Netherlands Eerste Divisie
6 Nov 2026 21:00. Round 14
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 4 | 16:7 | 12 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Алмер | 4 | 11:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 4 | 11:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Эммен | 4 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 6 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 7 | Витесс | 4 | 8:6 | 7 |
| 8 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Бреда | 4 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 10 | Волендам | 4 | 11:5 | 6 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 11:14 | 4 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Топ Осс | 4 | 3:7 | 3 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 4 | 5:12 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Эммен | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 7 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 8 | Алмер | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Гераклес | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Дордрехт | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 13 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 16 | Хелмонд | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 17 | Витесс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Бреда | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 6 | Венло | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 10 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 12 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Аякс-мол | 3 | 4:6 | 1 |
| 14 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Волендам | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.03.26 | Eindhoven FC | 2:1 | Jong Ajax |
| 21.11.25 | Jong Ajax | 1:3 | Eindhoven FC |
| 03.03.25 | Jong Ajax | 0:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 24.08.24 | Eindhoven FC | 0:3 | Jong Ajax |
| 23.12.23 | Eindhoven FC | 2:2 | Jong Ajax |
Last matches
- Eindhoven FC
- Jong Ajax
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Heracles | L 1:3 |
| 21.08.26 | Den Bosch | Eindhoven FC | L 5:2 |
| 14.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Maastricht | L 2:3 |
| 10.08.26 | Jong AZ | Eindhoven FC | W 0:1 |
| 24.04.26 | Eindhoven FC | Helmond | W 1:0 |
| 31.08.26 | Jong PSV | Jong Ajax | D 1:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Jong Ajax | Helmond | W 3:2 |
| 22.08.26 | NAC Breda | Jong Ajax | L 3:2 |
| 17.08.26 | Jong Ajax | FC Emmen | L 4:6 |
| 07.08.26 | Dordrecht | Jong Ajax | L 2:1 |
Loss
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
16 4 15 5 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
3.25 | 1.4 |
| Jong Ajax |
16 4 13 7 8 12 7 13 4 16 |
3.6 | 1.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 7 2 6 3 3 6 0 9 |
3.56 | 2 |
| Jong Ajax |
9 0 7 2 4 5 4 5 2 7 |
4.33 | 2.11 |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 2 8 3 2 9 1 10 1 10 |
3 | 0.91 |
| Jong Ajax |
7 4 6 5 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
3 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
7 3 7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| Jong Ajax |
9 1 7 3 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 1.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 4 2 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.33 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
5 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.75 | 0.75 |
| Jong Ajax |
5 1 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
4 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Jong Ajax |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.75 | 4 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.6 | 4.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 6 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
10 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
11 9 10 10 7 13 |
10.8 | 4.9 |
| Jong Ajax |
11 9 9 11 8 12 |
10.45 | 4.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
9.67 | 3.89 |
| Jong Ajax |
5 4 5 4 5 4 |
11.33 | 5.22 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
11.73 | 5.73 |
| Jong Ajax |
6 5 4 7 3 8 |
9.73 | 3.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Jong Ajax |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11.1 | 4.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.83 | 4.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
13.25 | 6.25 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 4.75 |
| Jong Ajax |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.67 | 3.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 3.8 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.6 | 4.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 5 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
10 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.03.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:6 | ||
| 03.03.25 |
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:13 | ||
| 24.08.24 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:11 | ||
| 23.12.23 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Eindhoven FC
- Jong Ajax
| 30.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:10 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Jong AZ
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:3 |
| 31.08.26 |
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Jong Ajax
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 7:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Jong Ajax
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:6 | 3:9 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
14 6 7 13 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
14 6 7 13 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
7 4 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
19 1 13 7 8 12 2 18 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
18 2 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 0 7 2 5 4 2 7 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
9 0 6 3 4 5 2 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 1 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
9 2 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
10 0 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский