Netherlands Eerste Divisie
16 Oct 2026 21:00. Round 11
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 4 | 16:7 | 12 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Алмер | 4 | 11:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 4 | 11:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Эммен | 4 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 6 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 7 | Витесс | 4 | 8:6 | 7 |
| 8 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Бреда | 4 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 10 | Волендам | 4 | 11:5 | 6 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 11:14 | 4 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Топ Осс | 4 | 3:7 | 3 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 4 | 5:12 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Эммен | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 7 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 8 | Алмер | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Гераклес | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Дордрехт | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 13 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 16 | Хелмонд | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 17 | Витесс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Бреда | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 6 | Венло | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 10 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 12 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Аякс-мол | 3 | 4:6 | 1 |
| 14 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Волендам | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 02.02.26 | Vitesse | 1:1 | Eindhoven FC |
| 17.10.25 | Eindhoven FC | 0:4 | Vitesse |
| 07.03.25 | Eindhoven FC | 3:3 | Vitesse |
| 30.08.24 | Vitesse | 1:1 | Eindhoven FC |
| 22.12.11 | Eindhoven FC | 1:2 | Vitesse |
Last matches
- Eindhoven FC
- Vitesse
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Heracles | L 1:3 |
| 21.08.26 | Den Bosch | Eindhoven FC | L 5:2 |
| 14.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Maastricht | L 2:3 |
| 10.08.26 | Jong AZ | Eindhoven FC | W 0:1 |
| 24.04.26 | Eindhoven FC | Helmond | W 1:0 |
| 28.08.26 | Den Bosch | Vitesse | W 1:4 |
| 21.08.26 | Vitesse | Almere City | L 0:3 |
| 17.08.26 | Jong Utrecht | Vitesse | W 1:3 |
| 07.08.26 | Vitesse | Waalwijk | D 1:1 |
| 24.04.26 | Cambuur | Vitesse | L 2:1 |
Loss
No loss
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 1.5 |
| Vitesse |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Vitesse |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Vitesse |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
16 4 15 5 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
3.25 | 1.4 |
| Vitesse |
17 3 13 7 7 13 4 16 2 18 |
3.1 | 1.85 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 7 2 6 3 3 6 0 9 |
3.56 | 2 |
| Vitesse |
9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 2 8 3 2 9 1 10 1 10 |
3 | 0.91 |
| Vitesse |
8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2.9 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
7 3 7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| Vitesse |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
3.5 | 2.3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 4 2 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.33 |
| Vitesse |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.75 | 0.75 |
| Vitesse |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Vitesse |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Vitesse |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Vitesse |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 2.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.75 | 4 |
| Vitesse |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
10 | 4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 6 |
| Vitesse |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 6.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2 |
| Vitesse |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
11 9 10 10 7 13 |
10.8 | 4.9 |
| Vitesse |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
9.6 | 5.05 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
9.67 | 3.89 |
| Vitesse |
5 6 2 9 0 11 |
8.82 | 6.55 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
11.73 | 5.73 |
| Vitesse |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
10.56 | 3.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Vitesse |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
9.9 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.83 | 4.5 |
| Vitesse |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
9.2 | 7.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 4.75 |
| Vitesse |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 3.8 |
| Vitesse |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
10 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 5 |
| Vitesse |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
9.33 | 7.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2 |
| Vitesse |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 02.02.26 |
Vitesse
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 17.10.25 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 2:1 | ||
| 07.03.25 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 3:6 | ||
| 30.08.24 |
Vitesse
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 13:2 | ||
| 22.12.11 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Eindhoven FC
- Vitesse
| 30.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:10 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Jong AZ
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:3 |
| 28.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 16:0 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Vitesse
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 7:3 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Jong Utrecht
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 3:3 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Vitesse
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Cambuur
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
14 6 7 13 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
17 3 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
19 1 13 7 8 12 2 18 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
16 4 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 0 7 2 5 4 2 7 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 1 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
10 0 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitesse |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский