Netherlands Eerste Divisie
27 Sep 2026 15:30. Round 8
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 5 | 21:7 | 15 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Эммен | 5 | 15:12 | 12 |
| 4 | Алмер | 5 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Витесс | 5 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Венло | 5 | 13:9 | 9 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 8 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 9 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 10 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 12:14 | 7 |
| 11 | Бреда | 5 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 12 | Волендам | 5 | 14:10 | 6 |
| 13 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 14 | Хелмонд | 5 | 9:9 | 5 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Дордрехт | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Топ Осс | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эммен | 3 | 9:4 | 9 |
| 2 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Гераклес | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Ваалвейк | 3 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 3 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 11 | Витесс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 12 | Алмер | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 17 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Бреда | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 6 | Аякс-мол | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Венло | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 15 | Де Граафсхап | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 26.01.26 | De Graafschap | 1:1 | Den Bosch |
| 31.10.25 | Den Bosch | 1:2 | De Graafschap |
| 07.02.25 | De Graafschap | 1:0 | Den Bosch |
| 04.10.24 | Den Bosch | 2:2 | De Graafschap |
| 23.02.24 | De Graafschap | 2:0 | Den Bosch |
Last matches
- De Graafschap
- Den Bosch
| 04.09.26 | Heracles | De Graafschap | L 5:0 |
| 29.08.26 | De Graafschap | Almere City | L 1:4 |
| 23.08.26 | Venlo | De Graafschap | L 2:1 |
| 17.08.26 | De Graafschap | Jong AZ | L 2:5 |
| 09.08.26 | Helmond | De Graafschap | D 1:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Den Bosch | Vitesse | L 1:4 |
| 21.08.26 | Den Bosch | Eindhoven FC | W 5:2 |
| 14.08.26 | Heracles | Den Bosch | L 3:2 |
| 08.08.26 | Den Bosch | Almere City | D 1:1 |
| 02.05.26 | Almere City | Den Bosch | L 3:0 |
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.4 | 1 |
| Den Bosch |
4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
4.75 | 2.25 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Den Bosch |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
18 2 16 4 12 8 7 13 3 17 |
3.85 | 1.85 |
| Den Bosch |
19 1 13 7 10 10 7 13 2 18 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
4.1 | 2.2 |
| Den Bosch |
10 1 6 5 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
3.36 | 1.64 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.5 |
| Den Bosch |
9 0 7 2 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
3.89 | 1.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
9 1 8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.4 |
| Den Bosch |
10 0 7 3 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.6 |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
5 | 2 |
| Den Bosch |
7 0 4 3 4 3 3 4 1 6 |
3.86 | 1.71 |
| De Graafschap |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.4 | 1 |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Den Bosch |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
13 | 8.75 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 9.67 |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8.33 | 3 |
| Den Bosch |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
17 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
11 9 8 12 7 13 |
10 | 5.45 |
| Den Bosch |
13 7 12 8 10 10 |
11.15 | 5.25 |
| De Graafschap |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.7 | 6 |
| Den Bosch |
9 2 8 3 6 5 |
11.55 | 6.18 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.9 |
| Den Bosch |
4 5 4 5 4 5 |
10.67 | 4.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
9.8 | 4.8 |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 8 2 6 4 |
12.2 | 6.3 |
| De Graafschap |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10.25 | 6.5 |
| Den Bosch |
6 1 6 1 4 3 |
12 | 6.71 |
| De Graafschap |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 3.67 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 5.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
13 | 8.4 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 9.67 |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8.33 | 3 |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 6.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 26.01.26 |
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:5 | ||
| 31.10.25 |
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:8 | ||
| 07.02.25 |
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:4 | ||
| 04.10.24 |
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:5 | ||
| 23.02.24 |
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- De Graafschap
- Den Bosch
| 04.09.26 |
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 9:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Venlo
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 5:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 |
| 28.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 16:0 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 11:6 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Den Bosch
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Almere City
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:7 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
17 3 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
16 4 6 14 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
7 4 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
9 0 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
5 2 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
18 2 13 7 10 10 4 16 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
18 2 15 5 8 12 3 17 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
10 1 9 2 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
8 1 6 3 4 5 3 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
10 0 9 1 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
7 0 6 1 3 4 0 7 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский