Netherlands Eerste Divisie
4 Sep 2026 21:00. Round 5
Heracles
De Graafschap
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 4 | 16:7 | 12 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Алмер | 4 | 11:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 4 | 11:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Эммен | 4 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 6 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 7 | Витесс | 4 | 8:6 | 7 |
| 8 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Бреда | 4 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 10 | Волендам | 4 | 11:5 | 6 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 11:14 | 4 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Топ Осс | 4 | 3:7 | 3 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 4 | 5:12 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Эммен | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 7 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 8 | Алмер | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Гераклес | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Дордрехт | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 13 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 16 | Хелмонд | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 17 | Витесс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Бреда | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 6 | Венло | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 10 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 12 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Аякс-мол | 3 | 4:6 | 1 |
| 14 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Волендам | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 16.01.25 | De Graafschap | 0:2 | Heracles |
| 07.04.23 | De Graafschap | 5:3 | Heracles |
| 07.10.22 | Heracles | 3:2 | De Graafschap |
| 30.03.19 | De Graafschap | 1:2 | Heracles |
| 21.09.18 | Heracles | 4:0 | De Graafschap |
Last matches
- Heracles
- De Graafschap
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Heracles | W 1:3 |
| 24.08.26 | Jong Utrecht | Heracles | W 1:6 |
| 14.08.26 | Heracles | Den Bosch | W 3:2 |
| 07.08.26 | Venlo | Heracles | W 3:4 |
| 29.08.26 | De Graafschap | Almere City | L 1:4 |
| 23.08.26 | Venlo | De Graafschap | L 2:1 |
| 17.08.26 | De Graafschap | Jong AZ | L 2:5 |
| 09.08.26 | Helmond | De Graafschap | D 1:1 |
| 09.05.26 | De Graafschap | Almere City | D 2:2 |
Win
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5.75 | 4 |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 1.25 |
| Heracles |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 3 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6 | 4.33 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
18 2 13 7 10 10 7 13 5 15 |
3.9 | 2.85 |
| De Graafschap |
17 3 15 5 11 9 6 14 3 17 |
3.6 | 1.85 |
| Heracles |
8 1 4 5 3 6 3 6 1 8 |
3.22 | 2.56 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
4.1 | 2.2 |
| Heracles |
10 1 9 2 7 4 4 7 4 7 |
4.45 | 3.09 |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
8 2 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 2.9 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.9 |
| Heracles |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 2.25 |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Heracles |
5 1 5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.33 | 3.33 |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5 | 3.6 |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.4 |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.33 | 1.67 |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6 | 4.33 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
13 | 8.25 |
| De Graafschap |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
10.25 | 5.5 |
| Heracles |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
17 | 11 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Heracles |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 7.33 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9.5 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
12 8 8 12 8 12 |
10.4 | 6.3 |
| De Graafschap |
12 8 8 12 7 13 |
10.2 | 5.55 |
| Heracles |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
10 | 5.89 |
| De Graafschap |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.7 | 6 |
| Heracles |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
10.73 | 6.64 |
| De Graafschap |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
10.7 | 5.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
12.1 | 7.9 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 5.6 |
| Heracles |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
13.25 | 8.5 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 7 |
| Heracles |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
11.33 | 7.5 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
13 | 8.2 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 5.8 |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 9.5 |
| De Graafschap |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 7 |
| Heracles |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 7.33 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9.5 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.01.25 |
De Graafschap
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | |||
| 07.04.23 |
De Graafschap
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:3 | 6:7 | ||
| 07.10.22 |
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 30.03.19 |
De Graafschap
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 21.09.18 |
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 11:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Heracles
- De Graafschap
| 30.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:10 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Jong Utrecht
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:6 | 2:7 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 11:6 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Venlo
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 5:5 |
| 29.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 9:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Venlo
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 5:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
18 2 9 11 4 16 4 16 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
16 4 9 11 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 0 4 5 2 7 2 7 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 2 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
17 3 10 10 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
17 3 12 8 9 11 4 16 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
7 2 2 7 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
10 1 8 3 6 5 3 8 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.49 | 4.75 | 5.05 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.136 | 1.152 | 2.46 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.034 | 7.2 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.42 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.69 | 2.11 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.41 | 1.45 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.195 | 3.72 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 2.67 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 2.05 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.06 | 1.63 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский