Netherlands Eredivisie
23 May 2027 15:30. Round 34
Nijmegen
Utrecht
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фейеноорд | 9 | 31:10 | 23 |
| 2 | ПСВ | 9 | 27:12 | 19 |
| 3 | АЗ | 8 | 18:8 | 19 |
| 4 | Твенте | 8 | 16:8 | 17 |
| 5 | Аякс | 8 | 22:10 | 15 |
| 6 | Гронинген | 8 | 20:14 | 14 |
| 7 | Фортуна С | 8 | 14:15 | 14 |
| 8 | Херенвен | 9 | 15:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 8 | 19:17 | 11 |
| 10 | Эксельсиор | 9 | 16:18 | 11 |
| 11 | Неймеген | 8 | 13:14 | 9 |
| 12 | Спарта Рот | 9 | 16:22 | 9 |
| 13 | Камбуур | 8 | 11:19 | 8 |
| 14 | Утрехт | 8 | 14:25 | 8 |
| 15 | Омниворлд | 9 | 10:18 | 6 |
| 16 | Ден Хааг | 9 | 11:20 | 6 |
| 17 | Зволле | 8 | 6:21 | 4 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 9 | 9:26 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Твенте | 4 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 2 | ПСВ | 4 | 13:4 | 10 |
| 3 | АЗ | 4 | 9:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Фейеноорд | 4 | 11:4 | 8 |
| 5 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 4 | 11:6 | 8 |
| 6 | Гронинген | 4 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 7 | Херенвен | 5 | 7:5 | 7 |
| 8 | Аякс | 5 | 11:9 | 6 |
| 9 | Спарта Рот | 5 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 10 | Ден Хааг | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
| 11 | Фортуна С | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
| 12 | Утрехт | 4 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 13 | Эксельсиор | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 14 | Камбуур | 4 | 6:13 | 3 |
| 15 | Неймеген | 4 | 5:8 | 2 |
| 16 | Омниворлд | 5 | 8:15 | 2 |
| 17 | Виллем II | 4 | 3:10 | 1 |
| 18 | Зволле | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фейеноорд | 5 | 20:6 | 15 |
| 2 | Фортуна С | 4 | 9:6 | 10 |
| 3 | Аякс | 3 | 11:1 | 9 |
| 4 | ПСВ | 5 | 14:8 | 9 |
| 5 | АЗ | 4 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 6 | Эксельсиор | 5 | 11:8 | 8 |
| 7 | Гронинген | 4 | 11:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Неймеген | 4 | 8:6 | 7 |
| 9 | Херенвен | 4 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 10 | Твенте | 4 | 7:5 | 5 |
| 11 | Камбуур | 4 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 12 | Омниворлд | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 13 | Спарта Рот | 4 | 8:10 | 4 |
| 14 | Зволле | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 15 | Утрехт | 4 | 6:11 | 4 |
| 16 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 4 | 8:11 | 3 |
| 17 | Ден Хааг | 5 | 5:11 | 2 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 5 | 6:16 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 11.02.26 | Nijmegen | 1:3 | Utrecht |
| 02.11.25 | Utrecht | 1:0 | Nijmegen |
| 15.03.25 | Utrecht | 0:1 | Nijmegen |
| 24.11.24 | Nijmegen | 1:2 | Utrecht |
| 17.03.24 | Utrecht | 1:0 | Nijmegen |
Last matches
- Nijmegen
- Utrecht
| 10.10.26 | Ajax | Nijmegen | D 1:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Nijmegen | G.A. Eagles | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Cambuur | Nijmegen | L 3:0 |
| 08.09.26 | Nijmegen | Excelsior | D 2:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Nijmegen | Feyenoord | L 1:3 |
| 11.10.26 | Utrecht | Willem II | W 3:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Feyenoord | Utrecht | L 5:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Excelsior | Utrecht | W 1:2 |
| 08.09.26 | Utrecht | G.A. Eagles | D 3:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Utrecht | PSV | L 1:6 |
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
8 0 6 2 4 4 1 7 0 8 |
3.38 | 1.62 |
| Utrecht |
8 0 8 0 6 2 5 3 3 5 |
4.88 | 1.75 |
| Nijmegen |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Utrecht |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5.5 | 2 |
| Nijmegen |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Utrecht |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
20 0 12 8 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
3.1 | 1.65 |
| Utrecht |
18 2 13 7 10 10 9 11 4 16 |
3.7 | 1.8 |
| Nijmegen |
10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Utrecht |
10 0 6 4 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
4 | 2.3 |
| Nijmegen |
10 0 5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
3 | 1.7 |
| Utrecht |
8 2 7 3 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Utrecht |
9 1 9 1 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
4.4 | 1.7 |
| Nijmegen |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Utrecht |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 |
5.4 | 2.2 |
| Nijmegen |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Utrecht |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| Utrecht |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5 | 1.8 |
| Nijmegen |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Utrecht |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.33 |
| Nijmegen |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Utrecht |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
3 5 3 5 3 5 |
8.62 | 4.88 |
| Utrecht |
5 3 4 4 4 4 |
10.12 | 3.75 |
| Nijmegen |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9 | 5.25 |
| Utrecht |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
11.75 | 4.25 |
| Nijmegen |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.25 | 4.5 |
| Utrecht |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
11 9 11 9 10 10 |
10.3 | 6.6 |
| Utrecht |
12 8 11 9 9 11 |
10.35 | 4.8 |
| Nijmegen |
5 5 5 5 5 5 |
10.3 | 7.5 |
| Utrecht |
7 3 6 4 6 4 |
10.9 | 5 |
| Nijmegen |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
10.3 | 5.7 |
| Utrecht |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.8 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
9.7 | 5.8 |
| Utrecht |
7 3 6 4 6 4 |
10.8 | 4.3 |
| Nijmegen |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.6 | 6.8 |
| Utrecht |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
12.4 | 5.2 |
| Nijmegen |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 4.8 |
| Utrecht |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7.4 | 3.4 |
| Utrecht |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.8 |
| Nijmegen |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6.67 | 2.67 |
| Utrecht |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 4.67 |
| Nijmegen |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| Utrecht |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 11.02.26 |
Nijmegen
Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 5:0 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 15.03.25 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 24.11.24 |
Nijmegen
Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 8:5 | ||
| 17.03.24 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Nijmegen
- Utrecht
| 10.10.26 |
Ajax
Nijmegen
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Nijmegen
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:7 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Cambuur
Nijmegen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Nijmegen
Excelsior
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Nijmegen
Feyenoord
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 1:1 |
| 11.10.26 |
Utrecht
Willem II
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Feyenoord
Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Excelsior
Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Utrecht
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 7:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Utrecht
PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:6 | 0:13 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
6 2 5 3 1 7 |
3.5 | 1.62 |
| Utrecht |
4 4 3 5 2 6 |
3.12 | 2.12 |
| Nijmegen |
3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Utrecht |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 3.25 |
| Nijmegen |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Utrecht |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
13 7 8 12 4 16 |
3.2 | 1.65 |
| Utrecht |
10 10 7 13 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.65 |
| Nijmegen |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| Utrecht |
6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.8 |
| Nijmegen |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.3 | 2 |
| Utrecht |
4 6 4 6 0 10 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
8 2 5 5 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.5 |
| Utrecht |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3 | 1.9 |
| Nijmegen |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Utrecht |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.6 | 2.6 |
| Nijmegen |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Utrecht |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Utrecht |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Nijmegen |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 0.67 |
| Utrecht |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 3 |
| Nijmegen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Utrecht |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 11.02.26 |
Nijmegen
Utrecht
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 3:2 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 15.03.25 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 24.11.24 |
Nijmegen
Utrecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:1 | ||
| 17.03.24 |
Utrecht
Nijmegen
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Nijmegen
- Utrecht
| 10.10.26 |
Ajax
Nijmegen
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Nijmegen
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Cambuur
Nijmegen
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Nijmegen
Excelsior
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Nijmegen
Feyenoord
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 1:2 |
| 11.10.26 |
Utrecht
Willem II
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Feyenoord
Utrecht
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Excelsior
Utrecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:0 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Utrecht
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Utrecht
PSV
|
Match | YC |
| 1:6 | 5:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
7 1 5 3 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
7 1 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
18 2 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
14 6 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
9 1 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
9 1 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
6 2 4 4 2 6 2 6 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
8 0 8 0 5 3 5 3 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
17 3 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
16 4 14 6 10 10 8 12 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
8 2 7 3 6 4 6 4 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
9 1 9 1 6 4 6 4 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nijmegen |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
- | - |
| Nijmegen |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Utrecht |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский