Netherlands Eredivisie
4 Apr 2027 18:00. Round 28
Ajax
Twente
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | АЗ | 4 | 13:3 | 12 |
| 2 | ПСВ | 4 | 15:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Фейеноорд | 4 | 10:6 | 8 |
| 4 | Аякс | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 5 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 4 | 11:9 | 7 |
| 6 | Фортуна С | 4 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Неймеген | 3 | 8:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Эксельсиор | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Твенте | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 10 | Гронинген | 4 | 9:10 | 6 |
| 11 | Херенвен | 4 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 12 | Спарта Рот | 4 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 13 | Зволле | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| 14 | Омниворлд | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
| 15 | Виллем II | 3 | 4:10 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Хааг | 4 | 4:11 | 1 |
| 17 | Утрехт | 4 | 6:15 | 1 |
| 18 | Камбуур | 4 | 4:16 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | АЗ | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | ПСВ | 2 | 7:3 | 4 |
| 4 | Твенте | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Гронинген | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 6 | Эксельсиор | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Фортуна С | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Херенвен | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Фейеноорд | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 10 | Аякс | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 11 | Спарта Рот | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 12 | Виллем II | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Неймеген | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 14 | Ден Хааг | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Зволле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 16 | Омниворлд | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
| 17 | Утрехт | 2 | 2:10 | 0 |
| 18 | Камбуур | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Аякс | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Неймеген | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | АЗ | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Фейеноорд | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Фортуна С | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 7 | Эксельсиор | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Твенте | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Спарта Рот | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Омниворлд | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Зволле | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 12 | Гронинген | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 13 | Херенвен | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 14 | Утрехт | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Хааг | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Камбуур | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 04.04.26 | Ajax | 1:2 | Twente |
| 26.10.25 | Twente | 2:3 | Ajax |
| 18.05.25 | Ajax | 2:0 | Twente |
| 10.11.24 | Twente | 2:2 | Ajax |
| 14.04.24 | Ajax | 2:1 | Twente |
Last matches
- Ajax
- Twente
| 30.08.26 | Telstar | Ajax | W 0:4 |
| 16.08.26 | Ajax | Heerenveen | D 2:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Zwolle | Ajax | W 0:2 |
| 24.05.26 | Ajax | Utrecht |
D
0:0 pen 4:3 |
| 21.05.26 | Ajax | Groningen | W 2:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Cambuur | Twente | W 1:4 |
| 16.08.26 | Twente | Zwolle | W 3:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Heerenveen | Twente | L 1:0 |
| 17.05.26 | PSV | Twente | L 5:1 |
| 10.05.26 | Twente | Sparta Rotterdam | W 4:0 |
No loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Ajax |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Ajax |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 3 |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
17 3 10 10 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
2.6 | 1.75 |
| Twente |
18 2 12 8 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Ajax |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.9 | 1.9 |
| Twente |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
2.7 | 2 |
| Ajax |
8 2 4 6 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.6 |
| Twente |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
2.4 | 1.8 |
| Twente |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
3.5 | 2.1 |
| Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Twente |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
3.25 | 2.5 |
| Ajax |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 2.2 |
| Twente |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.67 | 1.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 2 |
| Twente |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Ajax |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 3.5 |
| Ajax |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 3 |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 7 |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.67 | 7.67 |
| Ajax |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 7 |
| Twente |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 6 |
| Ajax |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 7 |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 8.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
11 9 9 11 8 12 |
9.65 | 5 |
| Twente |
9 11 9 11 5 15 |
9.95 | 5.8 |
| Ajax |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
8.5 | 5.6 |
| Twente |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
9.5 | 6.2 |
| Ajax |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
10.8 | 4.4 |
| Twente |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
10.4 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| Twente |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 6.2 |
| Ajax |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.2 | 5.8 |
| Twente |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
10 | 6.25 |
| Ajax |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.4 | 5.4 |
| Twente |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
11.17 | 6.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 6.6 |
| Twente |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
12.6 | 8.2 |
| Ajax |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.33 | 6.33 |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
10 | 7.5 |
| Ajax |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 7 |
| Twente |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
14.33 | 8.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 04.04.26 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 26.10.25 |
Twente
Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:1 | ||
| 18.05.25 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 10.11.24 |
Twente
Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 14.04.24 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Ajax
- Twente
| 30.08.26 |
Telstar
Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 5:4 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Ajax
Heerenveen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zwolle
Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:10 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Ajax
Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 pen 4:3 | 8:4 | ||
| 21.05.26 |
Ajax
Groningen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:0 |
| 30.08.26 |
Cambuur
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 2:9 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Twente
Zwolle
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Heerenveen
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:8 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
PSV
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 11:9 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 9:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Twente |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Ajax |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Twente |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 | 0 |
| Ajax |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Twente |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
11 9 9 11 3 17 |
2.9 | 1.4 |
| Twente |
7 13 5 15 2 18 |
2.45 | 0.85 |
| Ajax |
7 3 6 4 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.5 |
| Twente |
4 6 3 7 0 10 |
2.3 | 0.6 |
| Ajax |
4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Twente |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
7 3 5 5 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.6 |
| Twente |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 0.7 |
| Ajax |
5 0 4 1 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Twente |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Ajax |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Twente |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
4 1 4 1 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Twente |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Ajax |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Twente |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Ajax |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Twente |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 04.04.26 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 26.10.25 |
Twente
Ajax
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 0:2 | ||
| 18.05.25 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 10.11.24 |
Twente
Ajax
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 14.04.24 |
Ajax
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Ajax
- Twente
| 30.08.26 |
Telstar
Ajax
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 0:0 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Ajax
Heerenveen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zwolle
Ajax
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Ajax
Utrecht
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 pen 4:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 21.05.26 |
Ajax
Groningen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:4 |
| 30.08.26 |
Cambuur
Twente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 1:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Twente
Zwolle
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Heerenveen
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
PSV
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
13 7 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Twente |
16 4 10 10 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Twente |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
5 5 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Twente |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Twente |
8 2 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
15 5 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Twente |
18 2 10 10 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Twente |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
7 3 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Twente |
10 0 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Twente |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajax |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Ajax |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский