Netherlands Eredivisie
21 Feb 2027 18:00. Round 23
PSV
Cambuur
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фейеноорд | 12 | 33:12 | 26 |
| 2 | Аякс | 11 | 30:13 | 24 |
| 3 | ПСВ | 11 | 35:13 | 23 |
| 4 | Твенте | 11 | 28:10 | 23 |
| 5 | АЗ | 11 | 20:13 | 20 |
| 6 | Фортуна С | 12 | 20:20 | 20 |
| 7 | Херенвен | 12 | 19:13 | 19 |
| 8 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 12 | 24:27 | 17 |
| 9 | Гронинген | 11 | 26:24 | 15 |
| 10 | Камбуур | 11 | 23:22 | 15 |
| 11 | Спарта Рот | 12 | 21:29 | 12 |
| 12 | Зволле | 12 | 13:24 | 12 |
| 13 | Утрехт | 11 | 19:31 | 12 |
| 14 | Неймеген | 11 | 17:19 | 11 |
| 15 | Эксельсиор | 12 | 16:29 | 11 |
| 16 | Омниворлд | 12 | 18:25 | 10 |
| 17 | Ден Хааг | 12 | 16:25 | 9 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 12 | 11:40 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ | 6 | 21:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Твенте | 5 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 3 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 5 | 14:8 | 11 |
| 4 | Херенвен | 7 | 8:5 | 11 |
| 5 | АЗ | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Фейеноорд | 5 | 12:5 | 9 |
| 7 | Аякс | 6 | 12:9 | 9 |
| 8 | Фортуна С | 6 | 8:11 | 8 |
| 9 | Гронинген | 6 | 13:14 | 7 |
| 10 | Ден Хааг | 6 | 11:13 | 7 |
| 11 | Камбуур | 6 | 12:15 | 7 |
| 12 | Зволле | 6 | 6:14 | 6 |
| 13 | Омниворлд | 6 | 12:17 | 5 |
| 14 | Спарта Рот | 6 | 9:14 | 5 |
| 15 | Утрехт | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 16 | Неймеген | 6 | 9:12 | 4 |
| 17 | Эксельсиор | 6 | 5:20 | 3 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 6 | 5:17 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фейеноорд | 7 | 21:7 | 17 |
| 2 | Аякс | 5 | 18:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Фортуна С | 6 | 12:9 | 12 |
| 4 | Твенте | 6 | 18:5 | 11 |
| 5 | АЗ | 6 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 6 | ПСВ | 5 | 14:8 | 9 |
| 7 | Камбуур | 5 | 11:7 | 8 |
| 8 | Гронинген | 5 | 13:10 | 8 |
| 9 | Херенвен | 5 | 11:8 | 8 |
| 10 | Эксельсиор | 6 | 11:9 | 8 |
| 11 | Неймеген | 5 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 12 | Спарта Рот | 6 | 12:15 | 7 |
| 13 | Утрехт | 6 | 10:16 | 7 |
| 14 | Зволле | 6 | 7:10 | 6 |
| 15 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 7 | 10:19 | 6 |
| 16 | Омниворлд | 6 | 6:8 | 5 |
| 17 | Ден Хааг | 6 | 5:12 | 2 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 6 | 6:23 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 12.03.23 | PSV | 5:2 | Cambuur |
| 01.10.22 | Cambuur | 3:0 | PSV |
| 23.04.22 | Cambuur | 1:2 | PSV |
| 21.08.21 | PSV | 4:1 | Cambuur |
| 01.05.16 | PSV | 6:2 | Cambuur |
Last matches
- PSV
- Cambuur
| 31.10.26 | PSV | Willem II | W 7:0 |
| 25.10.26 | PSV | Feyenoord | D 1:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Den Haag | PSV | L 2:1 |
| 09.10.26 | PSV | Heerenveen | W 2:0 |
| 20.09.26 | Twente | PSV | L 3:2 |
| 31.10.26 | Cambuur | G.A. Eagles | W 4:0 |
| 24.10.26 | Willem II | Cambuur | W 1:6 |
| 18.10.26 | Cambuur | AZ Alkmaar | D 2:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Zwolle | Cambuur | W 0:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Den Haag | Cambuur | D 1:1 |
Win
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
11 0 9 2 7 4 5 6 3 8 |
4.36 | 3.18 |
| Cambuur |
10 1 9 2 8 3 3 8 2 9 |
4.09 | 2.09 |
| PSV |
6 0 4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
4.33 | 3.5 |
| Cambuur |
6 0 6 0 5 1 2 4 1 5 |
4.5 | 2 |
| PSV |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.8 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
20 0 17 3 14 6 10 10 6 14 |
4.55 | 3.15 |
| Cambuur |
19 1 16 4 12 8 5 15 2 18 |
3.8 | 1.5 |
| PSV |
11 0 9 2 8 3 7 4 5 6 |
4.91 | 3.64 |
| Cambuur |
10 0 10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
4 | 1.7 |
| PSV |
9 0 8 1 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
4.11 | 2.56 |
| Cambuur |
9 1 6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
10 0 8 2 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 3.3 |
| Cambuur |
9 1 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
4.1 | 2.3 |
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 3.8 |
| Cambuur |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| PSV |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.8 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.8 |
| PSV |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 3.33 |
| Cambuur |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 3 |
| PSV |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Cambuur |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
7 4 6 5 4 7 |
9.82 | 6.91 |
| Cambuur |
6 5 4 7 3 8 |
10.27 | 4.09 |
| PSV |
5 1 4 2 3 3 |
11.5 | 8 |
| Cambuur |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
9.5 | 4 |
| PSV |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
7.8 | 5.6 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
11.2 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
14 6 12 8 8 12 |
10.7 | 6.8 |
| Cambuur |
10 10 8 12 6 14 |
10.15 | 4.4 |
| PSV |
9 2 8 3 5 6 |
12.09 | 7.55 |
| Cambuur |
4 6 4 6 2 8 |
9.6 | 4.4 |
| PSV |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
9 | 5.89 |
| Cambuur |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.7 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
9.9 | 6.7 |
| Cambuur |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
10 | 4 |
| PSV |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
12 | 7.8 |
| Cambuur |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.8 | 3.8 |
| PSV |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
7.8 | 5.6 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
11.2 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
9.8 | 5.6 |
| Cambuur |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
11 | 4.4 |
| PSV |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
11 | 7 |
| Cambuur |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 5 |
| PSV |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8 | 3.5 |
| Cambuur |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
12.33 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 12.03.23 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 01.10.22 |
Cambuur
PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:4 | ||
| 23.04.22 |
Cambuur
PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 1:18 | ||
| 21.08.21 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 11:3 | ||
| 01.05.16 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:2 | 14:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- PSV
- Cambuur
| 31.10.26 |
PSV
Willem II
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7:0 | 11:1 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
PSV
Feyenoord
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Den Haag
PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
PSV
Heerenveen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Twente
PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:5 |
| 31.10.26 |
Cambuur
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 7:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Willem II
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:6 | 13:4 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Zwolle
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Den Haag
Cambuur
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
6 5 5 6 3 8 |
3.55 | 1.55 |
| Cambuur |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
3.45 | 1.64 |
| PSV |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Cambuur |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| PSV |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Cambuur |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
10 10 6 14 4 16 |
3.1 | 1.5 |
| Cambuur |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
2.95 | 1.45 |
| PSV |
4 7 1 10 1 10 |
2.64 | 1.09 |
| Cambuur |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.3 |
| PSV |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Cambuur |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
3.1 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
3.7 | 1.6 |
| Cambuur |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
3.8 | 1.8 |
| PSV |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Cambuur |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| PSV |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Cambuur |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Cambuur |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 1.8 |
| PSV |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Cambuur |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
| PSV |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Cambuur |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4.33 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 12.03.23 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.10.22 |
Cambuur
PSV
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 23.04.22 |
Cambuur
PSV
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:0 | ||
| 21.08.21 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 01.05.16 |
PSV
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
| 6:2 | 2:5 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- PSV
- Cambuur
| 31.10.26 |
PSV
Willem II
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
PSV
Feyenoord
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Den Haag
PSV
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
PSV
Heerenveen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Twente
PSV
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:3 |
| 31.10.26 |
Cambuur
G.A. Eagles
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Willem II
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
| 1:6 | 2:0 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Zwolle
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Den Haag
Cambuur
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
11 0 6 5 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
10 1 7 4 6 5 1 10 |
- | - |
| PSV |
6 0 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
6 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
20 0 12 8 9 11 1 19 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
17 3 12 8 9 11 3 17 |
- | - |
| PSV |
11 0 7 4 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| PSV |
9 0 5 4 4 5 0 9 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
8 2 5 5 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
10 0 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
9 1 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| PSV |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| PSV |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
11 0 8 3 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
10 1 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| PSV |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
20 0 15 5 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
19 1 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| PSV |
11 0 8 3 5 6 3 8 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
10 0 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| PSV |
9 0 7 2 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
9 1 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
10 0 7 3 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| PSV |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| PSV |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| PSV |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| PSV |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cambuur |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский