Netherlands Eredivisie
12 Sep 2026 17:30. Round 6
Twente
Den Haag
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | АЗ | 4 | 13:3 | 12 |
| 2 | ПСВ | 4 | 15:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Фейеноорд | 4 | 10:6 | 8 |
| 4 | Аякс | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 5 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 4 | 11:9 | 7 |
| 6 | Фортуна С | 4 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Неймеген | 3 | 8:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Эксельсиор | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Твенте | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 10 | Гронинген | 4 | 9:10 | 6 |
| 11 | Спарта Рот | 5 | 9:9 | 5 |
| 12 | Херенвен | 4 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 13 | Зволле | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 14 | Омниворлд | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
| 15 | Виллем II | 3 | 4:10 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Хааг | 4 | 4:11 | 1 |
| 17 | Утрехт | 4 | 6:15 | 1 |
| 18 | Камбуур | 4 | 4:16 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | АЗ | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | ПСВ | 2 | 7:3 | 4 |
| 4 | Твенте | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Гронинген | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 6 | Эксельсиор | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Фортуна С | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Херенвен | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Фейеноорд | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 10 | Спарта Рот | 3 | 5:6 | 2 |
| 11 | Аякс | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Виллем II | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Неймеген | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 14 | Ден Хааг | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Зволле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 16 | Омниворлд | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
| 17 | Утрехт | 2 | 2:10 | 0 |
| 18 | Камбуур | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСВ | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Аякс | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Неймеген | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | АЗ | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Фейеноорд | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Фортуна С | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 7 | Зволле | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 8 | Эксельсиор | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Твенте | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Спарта Рот | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Омниворлд | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Гронинген | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 13 | Херенвен | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 14 | Утрехт | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Хааг | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Камбуур | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Виллем II | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 16.05.21 | Twente | 3:2 | Den Haag |
| 07.11.20 | Den Haag | 2:4 | Twente |
| 07.12.19 | Den Haag | 0:0 | Twente |
| 14.04.18 | Den Haag | 2:1 | Twente |
| 09.12.17 | Twente | 2:3 | Den Haag |
Last matches
- Twente
- Den Haag
| 30.08.26 | Cambuur | Twente | W 1:4 |
| 16.08.26 | Twente | Zwolle | W 3:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Heerenveen | Twente | L 1:0 |
| 17.05.26 | PSV | Twente | L 5:1 |
| 10.05.26 | Twente | Sparta Rotterdam | W 4:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Feyenoord | Den Haag | D 2:2 |
| 23.08.26 | G.A. Eagles | Den Haag | L 3:1 |
| 16.08.26 | Den Haag | Groningen | L 1:4 |
| 08.08.26 | AZ Alkmaar | Den Haag | L 2:0 |
| 25.05.24 | Excelsior | Den Haag | L 7:1 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Den Haag |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3.75 | 1 |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 1 |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Den Haag |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
18 2 12 8 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Den Haag |
18 2 16 4 10 10 8 12 2 18 |
3.75 | 1.15 |
| Twente |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
2.7 | 2 |
| Den Haag |
9 0 9 0 5 4 5 4 1 8 |
4.22 | 1.44 |
| Twente |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Den Haag |
9 2 7 4 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
3.36 | 0.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
3.5 | 2.1 |
| Den Haag |
10 0 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Twente |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
3.25 | 2.5 |
| Den Haag |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 1.75 |
| Twente |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.67 | 1.83 |
| Den Haag |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
3.83 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Den Haag |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 1 |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 3.5 |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 1 |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Den Haag |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.67 | 7.67 |
| Den Haag |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
11.25 | 4.5 |
| Twente |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 6 |
| Den Haag |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 8.5 |
| Den Haag |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
9 11 9 11 5 15 |
9.95 | 5.8 |
| Den Haag |
10 10 8 12 7 13 |
10.25 | 4.3 |
| Twente |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
9.5 | 6.2 |
| Den Haag |
4 5 2 7 2 7 |
9.22 | 5 |
| Twente |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
10.4 | 5.4 |
| Den Haag |
6 5 6 5 5 6 |
11.09 | 3.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 6.2 |
| Den Haag |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.2 |
| Twente |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
10 | 6.25 |
| Den Haag |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
10 | 4.5 |
| Twente |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
11.17 | 6.17 |
| Den Haag |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
10.5 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
12.6 | 8.2 |
| Den Haag |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 4.2 |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
10 | 7.5 |
| Den Haag |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Twente |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
14.33 | 8.67 |
| Den Haag |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10.75 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.05.21 |
Twente
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 9:6 | ||
| 07.11.20 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 3:10 | ||
| 07.12.19 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 14.04.18 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 09.12.17 |
Twente
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 9:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Twente
- Den Haag
| 30.08.26 |
Cambuur
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 2:9 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Twente
Zwolle
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Heerenveen
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:8 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
PSV
Twente
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 11:9 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 9:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Feyenoord
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 11:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
G.A. Eagles
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Den Haag
Groningen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 5:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
AZ Alkmaar
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:7 | ||
| 25.05.24 |
Excelsior
Den Haag
|
Match | Crn |
| 7:1 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Den Haag |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Twente |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 | 0 |
| Den Haag |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Twente |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Den Haag |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
7 13 5 15 2 18 |
2.45 | 0.85 |
| Den Haag |
12 8 8 12 6 14 |
3.35 | 2.2 |
| Twente |
4 6 3 7 0 10 |
2.3 | 0.6 |
| Den Haag |
6 3 6 3 5 4 |
4.44 | 2.89 |
| Twente |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.1 |
| Den Haag |
6 5 2 9 1 10 |
2.45 | 1.64 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 0.7 |
| Den Haag |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
2.7 | 2 |
| Twente |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Den Haag |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
4.5 | 3 |
| Twente |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Den Haag |
2 4 0 6 0 6 |
1.5 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Den Haag |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Twente |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Den Haag |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Twente |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Den Haag |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.75 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 16.05.21 |
Twente
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 07.11.20 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:4 | 0:1 | ||
| 07.12.19 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 14.04.18 |
Den Haag
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.12.17 |
Twente
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 2:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Twente
- Den Haag
| 30.08.26 |
Cambuur
Twente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 1:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Twente
Zwolle
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Heerenveen
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
PSV
Twente
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Feyenoord
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 0:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
G.A. Eagles
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Den Haag
Groningen
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 0:1 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
AZ Alkmaar
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 25.05.24 |
Excelsior
Den Haag
|
Match | YC |
| 7:1 | 0:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
16 4 10 10 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
16 4 11 9 7 13 3 17 |
- | - |
| Twente |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
8 1 7 2 4 5 0 9 |
- | - |
| Twente |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
8 3 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
8 2 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Twente |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Twente |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
18 2 10 10 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
18 2 13 7 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Twente |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
9 0 7 2 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Twente |
10 0 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Twente |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twente |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
5 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Twente |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Twente |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Haag |
4 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 6 | 11.75 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.014 | 1.106 | 3.98 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.05 | 6.55 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 2.94 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.87 | 1.9 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.8 | 1.34 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский