Poland I Liga
20 Mar 2027 18:00. Round 25
Termalica B-B.
Stal Mielec
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Полония Вар | 13 | 20:15 | 22 |
| 2 | Гданьск | 13 | 25:21 | 22 |
| 3 | ЛКС Лодзь | 13 | 16:12 | 22 |
| 4 | Погонь Гродзиск | 13 | 19:12 | 21 |
| 5 | Рух Х | 12 | 16:11 | 21 |
| 6 | Полония Б | 13 | 23:20 | 21 |
| 7 | Термалика | 13 | 20:18 | 21 |
| 8 | Медзь | 13 | 19:12 | 19 |
| 9 | Варта | 13 | 20:17 | 19 |
| 10 | Сталь Жешув | 13 | 18:24 | 18 |
| 11 | Сталь Мелец | 13 | 17:27 | 16 |
| 12 | Погонь С | 11 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 13 | Подбескидзе | 13 | 16:17 | 15 |
| 14 | Арка | 12 | 16:17 | 14 |
| 15 | Хробры Глогов | 12 | 13:15 | 13 |
| 16 | Одра | 13 | 8:16 | 12 |
| 17 | Скерневице | 13 | 16:23 | 11 |
| 18 | Пуща | 12 | 12:18 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гданьск | 7 | 15:11 | 15 |
| 2 | Рух Х | 6 | 12:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Полония Б | 7 | 14:9 | 13 |
| 4 | ЛКС Лодзь | 7 | 11:7 | 13 |
| 5 | Медзь | 8 | 12:8 | 12 |
| 6 | Термалика | 6 | 9:6 | 12 |
| 7 | Арка | 6 | 13:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Погонь Гродзиск | 7 | 7:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Сталь Мелец | 7 | 13:10 | 10 |
| 10 | Погонь С | 6 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 11 | Подбескидзе | 6 | 8:6 | 10 |
| 12 | Варта | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 13 | Полония Вар | 6 | 11:9 | 9 |
| 14 | Пуща | 7 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 15 | Одра | 6 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 16 | Скерневице | 7 | 10:12 | 7 |
| 17 | Хробры Глогов | 6 | 3:7 | 5 |
| 18 | Сталь Жешув | 5 | 6:11 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сталь Жешув | 8 | 12:13 | 14 |
| 2 | Полония Вар | 7 | 9:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Погонь Гродзиск | 6 | 12:7 | 10 |
| 4 | Варта | 9 | 13:14 | 10 |
| 5 | ЛКС Лодзь | 6 | 5:5 | 9 |
| 6 | Термалика | 7 | 11:12 | 9 |
| 7 | Хробры Глогов | 6 | 10:8 | 8 |
| 8 | Рух Х | 6 | 4:5 | 8 |
| 9 | Полония Б | 6 | 9:11 | 8 |
| 10 | Медзь | 5 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 11 | Гданьск | 6 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 12 | Сталь Мелец | 6 | 4:17 | 6 |
| 13 | Погонь С | 5 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 14 | Подбескидзе | 7 | 8:11 | 5 |
| 15 | Одра | 7 | 4:12 | 5 |
| 16 | Скерневице | 6 | 6:11 | 4 |
| 17 | Арка | 6 | 3:12 | 3 |
| 18 | Пуща | 5 | 4:11 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 14.09.26 | Stal Mielec | 1:2 | Termalica B-B. |
| 10.12.21 | Stal Mielec | 1:0 | Termalica B-B. |
| 23.07.21 | Termalica B-B. | 1:1 | Stal Mielec |
| 08.03.20 | Stal Mielec | 0:3 | Termalica B-B. |
| 21.08.19 | Termalica B-B. | 1:2 | Stal Mielec |
Last matches
- Termalica B-B.
- Stal Mielec
| 31.10.26 | Legnica | Termalica B-B. | D 1:1 |
| 24.10.26 | Arka Gdynia | Termalica B-B. | L 3:1 |
| 19.10.26 | Termalica B-B. | Puszcza | W 2:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Skierniewice | Termalica B-B. | D 2:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Termalica B-B. | Odra Opole | W 1:0 |
| 30.10.26 | Grodzisk M. | Stal Mielec | W 0:1 |
| 24.10.26 | Stal Mielec | Chrobry Glogow | D 0:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Legnica | Stal Mielec | L 3:0 |
| 11.10.26 | Stal Mielec | Warta Poznan | W 2:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Lechia Gdansk | Stal Mielec | L 7:1 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
13 0 12 1 9 4 4 9 0 13 |
2.92 | 1.54 |
| Stal Mielec |
12 1 11 2 8 5 4 9 3 10 |
3.38 | 1.31 |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
6 1 6 1 4 3 2 5 2 5 |
3.29 | 1.86 |
| Termalica B-B. |
7 0 7 0 6 1 3 4 0 7 |
3.29 | 1.57 |
| Stal Mielec |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.5 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
20 0 18 2 15 5 7 13 1 19 |
3.05 | 1.65 |
| Stal Mielec |
19 1 17 3 13 7 8 12 5 15 |
3.4 | 1.55 |
| Termalica B-B. |
10 0 9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Stal Mielec |
10 1 10 1 7 4 5 6 4 7 |
3.55 | 2.09 |
| Termalica B-B. |
10 0 9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.7 |
| Stal Mielec |
9 0 7 2 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
3.22 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
10 0 9 1 7 3 4 6 0 10 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.1 |
| Termalica B-B. |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
3.33 | 1.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Stal Mielec |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 0.8 |
| Termalica B-B. |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Stal Mielec |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
- 13.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
9 4 4 9 4 9 |
11.62 | 5.69 |
| Stal Mielec |
4 9 4 9 4 9 |
9.77 | 4.77 |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
10.33 | 4.5 |
| Stal Mielec |
2 5 2 5 2 5 |
9.57 | 4.29 |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 1 3 4 3 4 |
12.71 | 6.71 |
| Stal Mielec |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
10 | 5.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
15 5 9 11 7 13 |
11.9 | 5.55 |
| Stal Mielec |
8 12 7 13 7 13 |
10.6 | 5.05 |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 4 3 7 3 7 |
11.1 | 4.8 |
| Stal Mielec |
4 7 3 8 3 8 |
10.45 | 4.64 |
| Termalica B-B. |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
12.7 | 6.3 |
| Stal Mielec |
4 5 4 5 4 5 |
10.78 | 5.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
8 2 3 7 3 7 |
11.8 | 5.9 |
| Stal Mielec |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.9 | 5 |
| Termalica B-B. |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
9.75 | 4.75 |
| Stal Mielec |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.2 | 4.6 |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 0 3 3 3 3 |
13.17 | 6.67 |
| Stal Mielec |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
12.6 | 6 |
| Stal Mielec |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 5.4 |
| Termalica B-B. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
10 | 4 |
| Stal Mielec |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
14.33 | 7.33 |
| Stal Mielec |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 6.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 14.09.26 |
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 8:6 | ||
| 10.12.21 |
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:9 | ||
| 23.07.21 |
Termalica B-B.
Stal Mielec
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 08.03.20 |
Stal Mielec
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | |||
| 21.08.19 |
Termalica B-B.
Stal Mielec
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Termalica B-B.
- Stal Mielec
| 31.10.26 |
Legnica
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 11:7 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Arka Gdynia
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Termalica B-B.
Puszcza
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Skierniewice
Termalica B-B.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:8 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Termalica B-B.
Odra Opole
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:7 |
| 30.10.26 |
Grodzisk M.
Stal Mielec
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Glogow
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 0:6 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Legnica
Stal Mielec
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:8 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
|
Match | Crn |
| 7:1 | 5:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
11 2 5 8 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
11 2 6 7 3 10 0 13 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
5 2 4 3 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
7 0 5 2 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
17 3 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
17 3 12 8 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
9 2 8 3 4 7 1 10 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
8 1 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
12 1 6 7 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
10 3 7 6 4 9 2 11 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
5 1 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
6 1 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
7 0 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
17 3 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
15 5 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
9 2 4 7 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
8 2 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
6 3 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
9 1 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
6 0 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Termalica B-B. |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Termalica B-B. |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stal Mielec |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский