Belgium Pro League
15 May 2027 18:00. Round 33
Mechelen
Leuven
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 4 | 8:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Гент | 3 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 4 | Варегем | 4 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 5 | Стандард Л | 4 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 6 | Юнион С-Ж | 3 | 8:1 | 7 |
| 7 | Генк | 4 | 12:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Ломмель | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 4 | 10:9 | 7 |
| 10 | Сент Труйден | 3 | 8:5 | 5 |
| 11 | Андерлехт | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Беверен | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
| 13 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Генк | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Варегем | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 5 | Гент | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 6 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 7 | Стандард Л | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Антверпен | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 9 | Ломмель | 2 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Андерлехт | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Беверен | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 1 | 3:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Сент Труйден | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 14 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 3 | Стандард Л | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Ломмель | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Юнион С-Ж | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Антверпен | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Гент | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Варегем | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 10 | Генк | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 11 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Хеверле | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 14 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Кортрийк | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 16 | Андерлехт | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Вестерло | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 18 | Беверен | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 01.02.26 | Leuven | 2:2 | Mechelen |
| 25.10.25 | Mechelen | 1:1 | Leuven |
| 03.05.25 | Leuven | 1:2 | Mechelen |
| 13.04.25 | Mechelen | 1:1 | Leuven |
| 31.01.25 | Leuven | 1:0 | Mechelen |
Last matches
- Mechelen
- Leuven
| 29.08.26 | RAAL La Louviere | Mechelen | D 2:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Charleroi | Mechelen | L 2:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Mechelen | St. Liege | D 3:3 |
| 09.08.26 | Gent | Mechelen | L 2:0 |
| 24.05.26 | St. Truiden | Mechelen | L 3:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Leuven | St. Liege | L 1:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Leuven | Club Brugge KV | L 0:3 |
| 09.08.26 | Charleroi | Leuven | L 3:1 |
| 23.05.26 | Leuven | Genk | L 0:2 |
| 19.05.26 | Charleroi | Leuven | D 1:1 |
Loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.25 |
| Leuven |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 3 |
| Leuven |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Mechelen |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| Leuven |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
20 0 17 3 13 7 9 11 5 15 |
3.35 | 1.15 |
| Leuven |
19 1 17 3 11 9 6 14 3 17 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| Mechelen |
9 0 6 3 6 3 4 5 3 6 |
3.22 | 1.44 |
| Leuven |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 0.9 |
| Mechelen |
11 0 11 0 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
3.45 | 0.91 |
| Leuven |
9 1 9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| Leuven |
10 0 10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3 | 1 |
| Mechelen |
4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
4 | 1.75 |
| Leuven |
6 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.67 |
| Mechelen |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
3 | 0.67 |
| Leuven |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Leuven |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 0.6 |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 3 |
| Leuven |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.33 |
| Mechelen |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 0.5 |
| Leuven |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Leuven |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
12.33 | 4 |
| Mechelen |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Leuven |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
14.5 | 5 |
| Mechelen |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 3 |
| Leuven |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
5 15 5 15 2 18 |
8.25 | 3.7 |
| Leuven |
15 5 12 8 10 10 |
12.15 | 5 |
| Mechelen |
3 6 3 6 0 9 |
8.89 | 3.78 |
| Leuven |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
12.3 | 5.8 |
| Mechelen |
2 9 2 9 2 9 |
7.73 | 3.64 |
| Leuven |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
12 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
2 8 2 8 0 10 |
6.8 | 3.5 |
| Leuven |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
11.6 | 4.5 |
| Mechelen |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
9.25 | 4.75 |
| Leuven |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
11.83 | 4.5 |
| Mechelen |
0 6 0 6 0 6 |
5.17 | 2.67 |
| Leuven |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
11.25 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
5.6 | 3.2 |
| Leuven |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
13 | 4.4 |
| Mechelen |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Leuven |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
12.33 | 4.67 |
| Mechelen |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
5.25 | 2.75 |
| Leuven |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
14 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 01.02.26 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 25.10.25 |
Mechelen
Leuven
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 03.05.25 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:5 | ||
| 13.04.25 |
Mechelen
Leuven
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:3 | ||
| 31.01.25 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Mechelen
- Leuven
| 29.08.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 1:6 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Charleroi
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Mechelen
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 5:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Gent
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
St. Truiden
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Leuven
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Leuven
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:16 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Leuven
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 19.05.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 14:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Leuven |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Mechelen |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 0 |
| Leuven |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Mechelen |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Leuven |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
11 9 9 11 5 15 |
3.4 | 1.45 |
| Leuven |
10 10 8 12 7 13 |
3.2 | 1.85 |
| Mechelen |
7 2 5 4 5 4 |
4.89 | 1.56 |
| Leuven |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Mechelen |
4 7 4 7 0 11 |
2.18 | 1.36 |
| Leuven |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
3.8 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| Leuven |
3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 1.3 |
| Mechelen |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Leuven |
1 5 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 1 |
| Mechelen |
3 3 3 3 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.67 |
| Leuven |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Leuven |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Mechelen |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 0 |
| Leuven |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Mechelen |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Leuven |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 01.02.26 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 25.10.25 |
Mechelen
Leuven
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 03.05.25 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 13.04.25 |
Mechelen
Leuven
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 31.01.25 |
Leuven
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Mechelen
- Leuven
| 29.08.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Charleroi
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Mechelen
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 0:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Gent
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
St. Truiden
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Leuven
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Leuven
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 0:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Leuven
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 19.05.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
19 1 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
12 8 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
8 1 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
11 0 7 4 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
10 0 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
17 3 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
17 3 14 6 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
7 2 6 3 4 5 0 9 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
8 2 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
10 1 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
9 1 8 2 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
9 1 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
3 1 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechelen |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mechelen |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leuven |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский