Belgium Pro League
17 Apr 2027 18:00. Round 29
WaasBeveren
Zulte
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брюгге | 10 | 26:8 | 27 |
| 2 | Юнион С-Ж | 10 | 29:7 | 26 |
| 3 | Гент | 10 | 19:6 | 25 |
| 4 | Шарлеруа | 10 | 21:12 | 24 |
| 5 | Андерлехт | 10 | 13:11 | 19 |
| 6 | Генк | 10 | 18:14 | 15 |
| 7 | Ломмель | 10 | 13:11 | 15 |
| 8 | Вестерло | 10 | 25:25 | 14 |
| 9 | Стандард Л | 10 | 15:16 | 12 |
| 10 | Мехелен | 10 | 13:18 | 12 |
| 11 | Варегем | 10 | 12:16 | 11 |
| 12 | Антверпен | 10 | 16:22 | 10 |
| 13 | Беверен | 10 | 13:20 | 10 |
| 14 | Хеверле | 10 | 10:17 | 9 |
| 15 | Сент Труйден | 10 | 18:21 | 8 |
| 16 | Ла Лувьер | 10 | 13:23 | 7 |
| 17 | Серкль Брюгге | 10 | 13:22 | 6 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 10 | 4:22 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брюгге | 5 | 13:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гент | 5 | 11:2 | 15 |
| 3 | Генк | 5 | 13:4 | 13 |
| 4 | Андерлехт | 5 | 10:2 | 13 |
| 5 | Шарлеруа | 5 | 15:8 | 12 |
| 6 | Юнион С-Ж | 5 | 14:3 | 11 |
| 7 | Беверен | 5 | 8:5 | 9 |
| 8 | Вестерло | 5 | 16:14 | 8 |
| 9 | Стандард Л | 5 | 6:4 | 8 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 5 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 11 | Ла Лувьер | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 12 | Антверпен | 5 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 13 | Мехелен | 5 | 8:11 | 7 |
| 14 | Варегем | 5 | 8:8 | 6 |
| 15 | Хеверле | 5 | 6:8 | 5 |
| 16 | Сент Труйден | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 17 | Серкль Брюгге | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 5 | 3:11 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 5 | 15:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 5 | 6:4 | 12 |
| 4 | Гент | 5 | 8:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Ломмель | 5 | 7:9 | 8 |
| 6 | Вестерло | 5 | 9:11 | 6 |
| 7 | Андерлехт | 5 | 3:9 | 6 |
| 8 | Мехелен | 5 | 5:7 | 5 |
| 9 | Варегем | 5 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 10 | Сент Труйден | 5 | 12:13 | 4 |
| 11 | Стандард Л | 5 | 9:12 | 4 |
| 12 | Хеверле | 5 | 4:9 | 4 |
| 13 | Антверпен | 5 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 5 | 7:12 | 2 |
| 15 | Генк | 5 | 5:10 | 2 |
| 16 | Беверен | 5 | 5:15 | 1 |
| 17 | Кортрийк | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
| 18 | Ла Лувьер | 5 | 3:15 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 22.08.26 | Zulte | 4:0 | WaasBeveren |
| 10.03.07 | Zulte | 2:1 | WaasBeveren |
| 01.10.06 | WaasBeveren | 1:0 | Zulte |
| 01.04.06 | Zulte | 2:2 | WaasBeveren |
| 29.10.05 | WaasBeveren | 2:1 | Zulte |
Last matches
- WaasBeveren
- Zulte
| 31.10.26 | WaasBeveren | Royale Union SG | L 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Westerlo | WaasBeveren | D 4:4 |
| 09.10.26 | WaasBeveren | Lommel SK | L 1:3 |
| 20.09.26 | Kortrijk | WaasBeveren | L 1:0 |
| 12.09.26 | WaasBeveren | St. Truiden | W 2:0 |
| 30.10.26 | Zulte | Club Brugge KV | L 2:4 |
| 24.10.26 | RAAL La Louviere | Zulte | L 3:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Zulte | Gent | L 0:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Anderlecht | Zulte | L 3:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Zulte | Charleroi | L 0:1 |
Loss
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
10 0 8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Zulte |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Zulte |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 1 |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
10 0 8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Zulte |
19 1 16 4 12 8 6 14 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.45 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Zulte |
10 0 7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.7 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 1 |
| Zulte |
9 1 9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
10 0 8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Zulte |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Zulte |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 1 |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Zulte |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 0.4 |
| WaasBeveren |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Zulte |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 0.67 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 5.6 |
| Zulte |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 5.4 |
| Zulte |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.6 | 5.8 |
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 5.6 |
| Zulte |
10 10 10 10 6 14 |
10.05 | 4.95 |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 5.4 |
| Zulte |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
10.3 | 5 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.6 | 5.8 |
| Zulte |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
9.8 | 4.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 5.6 |
| Zulte |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 5.4 |
| Zulte |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.6 | 5.8 |
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 6 |
| Zulte |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 3.6 |
| WaasBeveren |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
10.67 | 6.33 |
| Zulte |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 4.67 |
| WaasBeveren |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 5.5 |
| Zulte |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 22.08.26 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 10.03.07 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | |||
| 01.10.06 |
WaasBeveren
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | |||
| 01.04.06 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | |||
| 29.10.05 |
WaasBeveren
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- WaasBeveren
- Zulte
| 31.10.26 |
WaasBeveren
Royale Union SG
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:3 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Westerlo
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 3:7 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
WaasBeveren
Lommel SK
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 12:6 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Kortrijk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
WaasBeveren
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:4 |
| 30.10.26 |
Zulte
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 2:14 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Zulte
Gent
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Zulte
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 9:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Zulte |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1 |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Zulte |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Zulte |
12 8 7 13 6 14 |
3.15 | 1 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Zulte |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
3.6 | 1 |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Zulte |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.7 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 2 |
| Zulte |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1 |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Zulte |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| WaasBeveren |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Zulte |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| WaasBeveren |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Zulte |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 22.08.26 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 0:3 | ||
| 10.03.07 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | |||
| 01.10.06 |
WaasBeveren
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | |||
| 01.04.06 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | |||
| 29.10.05 |
WaasBeveren
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- WaasBeveren
- Zulte
| 31.10.26 |
WaasBeveren
Royale Union SG
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Westerlo
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 4:4 | 0:4 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
WaasBeveren
Lommel SK
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Kortrijk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
WaasBeveren
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:0 |
| 30.10.26 |
Zulte
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:4 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Zulte
Gent
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Zulte
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
16 4 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
7 3 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
5 0 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
9 1 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 2 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
9 1 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
16 4 11 9 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
9 1 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
9 1 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 2 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| WaasBeveren |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| WaasBeveren |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский