Belgium Pro League
3 Apr 2027 18:00. Round 27
Genk
Anderlecht
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брюгге | 10 | 26:8 | 27 |
| 2 | Юнион С-Ж | 10 | 29:7 | 26 |
| 3 | Гент | 10 | 19:6 | 25 |
| 4 | Шарлеруа | 10 | 21:12 | 24 |
| 5 | Андерлехт | 10 | 13:11 | 19 |
| 6 | Генк | 10 | 18:14 | 15 |
| 7 | Стандард Л | 11 | 18:16 | 15 |
| 8 | Ломмель | 10 | 13:11 | 15 |
| 9 | Вестерло | 10 | 25:25 | 14 |
| 10 | Мехелен | 10 | 13:18 | 12 |
| 11 | Варегем | 10 | 12:16 | 11 |
| 12 | Антверпен | 10 | 16:22 | 10 |
| 13 | Беверен | 11 | 13:23 | 10 |
| 14 | Хеверле | 10 | 10:17 | 9 |
| 15 | Сент Труйден | 10 | 18:21 | 8 |
| 16 | Ла Лувьер | 10 | 13:23 | 7 |
| 17 | Серкль Брюгге | 10 | 13:22 | 6 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 10 | 4:22 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брюгге | 5 | 13:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гент | 5 | 11:2 | 15 |
| 3 | Генк | 5 | 13:4 | 13 |
| 4 | Андерлехт | 5 | 10:2 | 13 |
| 5 | Шарлеруа | 5 | 15:8 | 12 |
| 6 | Юнион С-Ж | 5 | 14:3 | 11 |
| 7 | Стандард Л | 6 | 9:4 | 11 |
| 8 | Беверен | 5 | 8:5 | 9 |
| 9 | Вестерло | 5 | 16:14 | 8 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 5 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 11 | Ла Лувьер | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 12 | Антверпен | 5 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 13 | Мехелен | 5 | 8:11 | 7 |
| 14 | Варегем | 5 | 8:8 | 6 |
| 15 | Хеверле | 5 | 6:8 | 5 |
| 16 | Сент Труйден | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 17 | Серкль Брюгге | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 5 | 3:11 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 5 | 15:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 5 | 6:4 | 12 |
| 4 | Гент | 5 | 8:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Ломмель | 5 | 7:9 | 8 |
| 6 | Вестерло | 5 | 9:11 | 6 |
| 7 | Андерлехт | 5 | 3:9 | 6 |
| 8 | Мехелен | 5 | 5:7 | 5 |
| 9 | Варегем | 5 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 10 | Сент Труйден | 5 | 12:13 | 4 |
| 11 | Стандард Л | 5 | 9:12 | 4 |
| 12 | Хеверле | 5 | 4:9 | 4 |
| 13 | Антверпен | 5 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 5 | 7:12 | 2 |
| 15 | Генк | 5 | 5:10 | 2 |
| 16 | Кортрийк | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
| 17 | Беверен | 6 | 5:18 | 1 |
| 18 | Ла Лувьер | 5 | 3:15 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.09.26 | Anderlecht | 0:0 | Genk |
| 08.02.26 | Genk | 2:0 | Anderlecht |
| 04.12.25 | Genk |
1:1 AET 0:2 |
Anderlecht |
| 14.09.25 | Anderlecht | 1:1 | Genk |
| 25.05.25 | Genk | 2:1 | Anderlecht |
Last matches
- Genk
- Anderlecht
| 31.10.26 | Mechelen | Genk | L 1:0 |
| 25.10.26 | Genk | St. Liege | W 2:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Genk | Kortrijk | W 3:0 |
| 20.09.26 | Club Brugge KV | Genk | L 3:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Genk | Gent | D 1:1 |
| 31.10.26 | Anderlecht | Westerlo | W 4:1 |
| 25.10.26 | Gent | Anderlecht | L 4:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Cercle Brugge KSV | Anderlecht | W 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Anderlecht | Zulte | W 3:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Mechelen | Anderlecht | W 0:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
9 1 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 6 4 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Genk |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Anderlecht |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 2 |
| Genk |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
15 5 14 6 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
2.3 | 1.35 |
| Anderlecht |
19 1 16 4 14 6 9 11 3 17 |
3.15 | 1.45 |
| Genk |
8 2 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.8 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 8 2 8 2 6 4 1 9 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Genk |
7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 0.9 |
| Anderlecht |
10 0 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
9 1 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 6 4 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Genk |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Anderlecht |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 2 |
| Genk |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Genk |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 3.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Anderlecht |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 5.1 |
| Anderlecht |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.6 | 6.3 |
| Genk |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
12 | 6.4 |
| Anderlecht |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.8 | 6.6 |
| Genk |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9 | 3.8 |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
11 9 8 12 6 14 |
10.1 | 5.9 |
| Anderlecht |
8 12 6 14 4 16 |
9.05 | 5.2 |
| Genk |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
11.5 | 7.5 |
| Anderlecht |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
8.9 | 5.9 |
| Genk |
3 7 1 9 0 10 |
8.7 | 4.3 |
| Anderlecht |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
9.2 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 5.1 |
| Anderlecht |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.6 | 6.3 |
| Genk |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
12 | 6.4 |
| Anderlecht |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.8 | 6.6 |
| Genk |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9 | 3.8 |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 6.2 |
| Anderlecht |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
10 | 5.4 |
| Genk |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 7 |
| Anderlecht |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 6 |
| Genk |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 5 |
| Anderlecht |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.67 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 08.02.26 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:7 | ||
| 04.12.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 0:2 | |||
| 14.09.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:7 | ||
| 25.05.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Genk
- Anderlecht
| 31.10.26 |
Mechelen
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3:8 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Genk
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 11:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Genk
Kortrijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Club Brugge KV
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Genk
Gent
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:9 |
| 31.10.26 |
Anderlecht
Westerlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Gent
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Cercle Brugge KSV
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:1 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
8 2 4 6 4 6 |
4 | 2.1 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 5 5 2 8 |
3.6 | 2.3 |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.8 |
| Anderlecht |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
14 6 7 13 6 14 |
3.55 | 1.8 |
| Anderlecht |
19 1 12 8 5 15 |
4.05 | 2.2 |
| Genk |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
3.7 | 1.4 |
| Anderlecht |
10 0 6 4 1 9 |
3.7 | 1.8 |
| Genk |
7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
4.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
8 2 4 6 4 6 |
4 | 2.1 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 5 5 2 8 |
3.6 | 2.3 |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.8 |
| Anderlecht |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
5 0 2 3 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.8 |
| Genk |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 1.33 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Genk |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Anderlecht |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 3.33 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 06.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 08.02.26 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 04.12.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 AET 0:2 | |||
| 14.09.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 25.05.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Genk
- Anderlecht
| 31.10.26 |
Mechelen
Genk
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Genk
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Genk
Kortrijk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Club Brugge KV
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Genk
Gent
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:5 |
| 31.10.26 |
Anderlecht
Westerlo
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Gent
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Cercle Brugge KSV
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
11 9 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
17 3 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
13 7 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
15 5 13 7 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Genk |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 5 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
7 3 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский