Belgium Pro League
13 Mar 2027 18:00. Round 25
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гент | 8 | 15:4 | 22 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 8 | 19:4 | 21 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 8 | 16:7 | 21 |
| 4 | Юнион С-Ж | 8 | 22:4 | 20 |
| 5 | Андерлехт | 8 | 9:6 | 16 |
| 6 | Вестерло | 8 | 20:17 | 13 |
| 7 | Генк | 8 | 16:12 | 12 |
| 8 | Варегем | 8 | 10:9 | 11 |
| 9 | Стандард Л | 8 | 13:13 | 11 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 8 | 9:9 | 11 |
| 11 | Беверен | 8 | 8:14 | 9 |
| 12 | Сент Труйден | 8 | 15:16 | 8 |
| 13 | Антверпен | 8 | 12:20 | 7 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 8 | 9:17 | 6 |
| 15 | Хеверле | 8 | 6:14 | 5 |
| 16 | Ла Лувьер | 8 | 8:18 | 4 |
| 17 | Серкль Брюгге | 8 | 9:16 | 3 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 8 | 2:18 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Брюгге | 4 | 10:1 | 12 |
| 2 | Гент | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Генк | 4 | 11:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Андерлехт | 4 | 6:1 | 10 |
| 5 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 10:6 | 9 |
| 6 | Беверен | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Юнион С-Ж | 4 | 9:1 | 8 |
| 8 | Вестерло | 4 | 12:10 | 7 |
| 9 | Стандард Л | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 10 | Варегем | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
| 11 | Ломмель | 4 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 12 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 7:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Сент Труйден | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Хеверле | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 15 | Антверпен | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
| 16 | Мехелен | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
| 17 | Кортрийк | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
| 18 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 4 | 13:3 | 12 |
| 2 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 6:1 | 12 |
| 3 | Гент | 4 | 8:2 | 10 |
| 4 | Брюгге | 4 | 9:3 | 9 |
| 5 | Ломмель | 4 | 5:7 | 7 |
| 6 | Вестерло | 4 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 7 | Андерлехт | 4 | 3:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Варегем | 4 | 4:5 | 5 |
| 9 | Сент Труйден | 4 | 10:10 | 4 |
| 10 | Стандард Л | 4 | 8:10 | 4 |
| 11 | Антверпен | 4 | 5:9 | 3 |
| 12 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 13 | Генк | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 4 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 15 | Хеверле | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
| 17 | Беверен | 4 | 1:11 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 4 | 0:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.03.26 | RAAL La Louviere | 0:0 | Antwerp |
| 13.01.26 | Antwerp |
1:1 AET 1:0 |
RAAL La Louviere |
| 08.11.25 | Antwerp | 3:1 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 17.04.04 | Antwerp | 1:3 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 23.11.03 | RAAL La Louviere | 1:1 | Antwerp |
Last matches
- Antwerp
- RAAL La Louviere
| 11.10.26 | Westerlo | Antwerp | L 5:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Antwerp | Royale Union SG | L 0:2 |
| 13.09.26 | Club Brugge KV | Antwerp | L 3:1 |
| 05.09.26 | St. Liege | Antwerp | L 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Antwerp | St. Truiden | L 1:4 |
| 10.10.26 | RAAL La Louviere | Club Brugge KV | L 1:4 |
| 19.09.26 | Leuven | RAAL La Louviere | L 2:0 |
| 13.09.26 | RAAL La Louviere | Kortrijk | W 3:0 |
| 05.09.26 | St. Truiden | RAAL La Louviere | L 4:0 |
| 29.08.26 | RAAL La Louviere | Mechelen | D 2:2 |
Loss
No draw
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
8 0 7 1 6 2 4 4 3 5 |
4 | 1.5 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
8 0 8 0 6 2 3 5 1 7 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Antwerp |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 1.75 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 1.75 |
| Antwerp |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.25 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
19 1 16 4 12 8 6 14 5 15 |
3.15 | 1.25 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
18 2 17 3 12 8 7 13 3 17 |
3.1 | 1.1 |
| Antwerp |
10 0 9 1 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.6 |
| Antwerp |
9 1 7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
2.7 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
10 0 10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.3 |
| Antwerp |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.8 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Antwerp |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 0.6 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Antwerp |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Antwerp |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 0.67 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
3 5 3 5 3 5 |
10.12 | 4.75 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 5 2 6 1 7 |
9 | 3.25 |
| Antwerp |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
8 | 4.25 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
12.25 | 5.25 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
10.5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
11 9 8 12 7 13 |
10 | 5.65 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
10 10 8 12 5 15 |
9.7 | 4.7 |
| Antwerp |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
8.5 | 5.3 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
8.7 | 5.2 |
| Antwerp |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
11.5 | 6 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
5 5 5 5 5 5 |
10.7 | 4.7 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 6 3 7 1 9 |
9.2 | 3.7 |
| Antwerp |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.8 | 4.6 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 4 |
| Antwerp |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.6 | 4.8 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
10.2 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.6 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.2 | 3.6 |
| Antwerp |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 2.67 |
| Antwerp |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 3.67 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.03.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 13.01.26 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 1:0 | |||
| 08.11.25 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 17.04.04 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | |||
| 23.11.03 |
RAAL La Louviere
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Antwerp
- RAAL La Louviere
| 11.10.26 |
Westerlo
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Antwerp
Royale Union SG
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:7 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Club Brugge KV
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 9:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St. Liege
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 13:4 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 6:1 |
| 10.10.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 7:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Leuven
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Kortrijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 0:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St. Truiden
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 12:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 1:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
6 2 5 3 4 4 |
4.12 | 1.88 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
7 1 5 3 2 6 |
3.62 | 2.12 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
4.5 | 1.75 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
3.5 | 2.25 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
15 5 13 7 10 10 |
4.2 | 2.05 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
14 6 9 11 4 16 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Antwerp |
8 2 8 2 5 5 |
4.3 | 1.9 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Antwerp |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
4.1 | 2.2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.5 | 2.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
4 | 2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
8 2 5 5 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.9 |
| Antwerp |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
4.6 | 2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Antwerp |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 2 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
4.8 | 2.6 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Antwerp |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 2.5 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
| Antwerp |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 2.67 |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 06.03.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.01.26 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 AET 1:0 | |||
| 08.11.25 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 17.04.04 |
Antwerp
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | |||
| 23.11.03 |
RAAL La Louviere
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Antwerp
- RAAL La Louviere
| 11.10.26 |
Westerlo
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Antwerp
Royale Union SG
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Club Brugge KV
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St. Liege
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 1:3 |
| 10.10.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Club Brugge KV
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 4:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Leuven
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Kortrijk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St. Truiden
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
RAAL La Louviere
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
6 2 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
6 2 4 4 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
13 7 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
15 5 9 11 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
8 0 7 1 3 5 3 5 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
8 0 4 4 3 5 0 8 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
18 2 14 6 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
16 4 8 12 6 14 2 18 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
9 1 8 2 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
9 1 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
9 1 7 3 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antwerp |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| RAAL La Louviere |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский