Belgium Pro League
23 Jan 2027 18:00. Round 18
Charleroi
Antwerp
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Гент | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Юнион С-Ж | 4 | 11:1 | 10 |
| 4 | Брюгге | 4 | 8:2 | 9 |
| 5 | Варегем | 4 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Стандард Л | 4 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Генк | 4 | 12:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Ломмель | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 4 | 10:9 | 7 |
| 10 | Андерлехт | 4 | 3:5 | 6 |
| 11 | Сент Труйден | 4 | 8:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Беверен | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
| 13 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гент | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Генк | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Варегем | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 6 | Андерлехт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 8 | Стандард Л | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 2 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Беверен | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 1 | 3:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 8:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Стандард Л | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Ломмель | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Антверпен | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Гент | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Варегем | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 10 | Генк | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 11 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 14 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Кортрийк | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Вестерло | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 18 | Беверен | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | Antwerp | 0:1 | Charleroi |
| 10.04.26 | Charleroi | 2:1 | Antwerp |
| 25.01.26 | Antwerp | 0:2 | Charleroi |
| 17.08.25 | Charleroi | 1:1 | Antwerp |
| 29.05.25 | Antwerp | 1:2 | Charleroi |
Last matches
- Charleroi
- Antwerp
| 29.08.26 | Kortrijk | Charleroi | W 1:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Charleroi | Mechelen | W 2:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Lommel SK | Charleroi | W 0:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Charleroi | Leuven | W 3:1 |
| 23.05.26 | St. Liege | Charleroi | W 0:2 |
| 30.08.26 | Antwerp | St. Truiden | L 1:4 |
| 22.08.26 | Antwerp | Genk | D 4:4 |
| 15.08.26 | Kortrijk | Antwerp | W 0:3 |
| 09.08.26 | Antwerp | WaasBeveren | W 2:1 |
| 23.05.26 | Antwerp | Westerlo | W 2:0 |
Win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.75 | 2.25 |
| Antwerp |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
4.75 | 2.5 |
| Charleroi |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Antwerp |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 2.33 |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
20 0 16 4 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
2.45 | 1.35 |
| Antwerp |
18 2 15 5 11 9 4 16 4 16 |
2.8 | 1.25 |
| Charleroi |
10 0 9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| Antwerp |
11 0 9 2 5 6 3 8 3 8 |
3.09 | 1.27 |
| Charleroi |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.3 |
| Antwerp |
7 2 6 3 6 3 1 8 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
10 0 7 3 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
2.1 | 1.7 |
| Antwerp |
9 1 8 2 7 3 4 6 4 6 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Charleroi |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Antwerp |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 3 3 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Charleroi |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.8 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 2.2 |
| Antwerp |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Charleroi |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Antwerp |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.25 |
| Charleroi |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.5 | 6.5 |
| Antwerp |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.25 | 6.5 |
| Charleroi |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 4.5 |
| Antwerp |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 5.33 |
| Charleroi |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
12.5 | 8.5 |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 10 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
14 6 11 9 8 12 |
11.3 | 6.8 |
| Antwerp |
11 9 7 13 5 15 |
9.5 | 5.6 |
| Charleroi |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11 | 6.6 |
| Antwerp |
3 8 2 9 2 9 |
8.18 | 5.36 |
| Charleroi |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
11.6 | 7 |
| Antwerp |
8 1 5 4 3 6 |
11.11 | 5.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11.2 | 6.9 |
| Antwerp |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
10.1 | 6.4 |
| Charleroi |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 6.8 |
| Antwerp |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
8.83 | 5.5 |
| Charleroi |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 7 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
12 | 7.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 7 |
| Antwerp |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.8 | 6.4 |
| Charleroi |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 4.5 |
| Antwerp |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9 | 5.5 |
| Charleroi |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
13.33 | 8.67 |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 10 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 10.04.26 |
Charleroi
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:9 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 4:6 | ||
| 17.08.25 |
Charleroi
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 29.05.25 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:7 |
Last matches - Corners
- Charleroi
- Antwerp
| 29.08.26 |
Kortrijk
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:5 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Charleroi
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Lommel SK
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:12 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
St. Liege
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:9 |
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 6:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kortrijk
Antwerp
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 3:10 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Antwerp
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Antwerp
Westerlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Antwerp |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 0.75 |
| Charleroi |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Antwerp |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1 |
| Charleroi |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Antwerp |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
11 9 7 13 6 14 |
3.05 | 1.65 |
| Antwerp |
14 6 11 9 8 12 |
3.9 | 1.8 |
| Charleroi |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Antwerp |
9 2 8 3 5 6 |
4.18 | 1.73 |
| Charleroi |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.5 |
| Antwerp |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
3.56 | 1.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| Antwerp |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Charleroi |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Antwerp |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Charleroi |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Antwerp |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Antwerp |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Charleroi |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Antwerp |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
4.25 | 1.5 |
| Charleroi |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Antwerp |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.05.26 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 10.04.26 |
Charleroi
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 17.08.25 |
Charleroi
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 29.05.25 |
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Charleroi
- Antwerp
| 29.08.26 |
Kortrijk
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Charleroi
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Lommel SK
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Charleroi
Leuven
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
St. Liege
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:4 |
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 1:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 4:4 | 0:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kortrijk
Antwerp
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 1:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Antwerp
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Antwerp
Westerlo
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
13 7 4 16 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
13 7 4 16 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
8 3 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
5 4 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
18 2 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
17 3 12 8 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
10 1 7 4 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
7 2 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
9 1 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charleroi |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Charleroi |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Antwerp |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский