Belgium Pro League
12 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 14
Zulte
St. Liege
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 5 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Гент | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 4 | Юнион С-Ж | 4 | 11:1 | 10 |
| 5 | Варегем | 4 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Стандард Л | 4 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Генк | 4 | 12:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Ломмель | 5 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 4 | 10:9 | 7 |
| 10 | Андерлехт | 4 | 3:5 | 6 |
| 11 | Сент Труйден | 4 | 8:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Беверен | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
| 13 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гент | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Генк | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Варегем | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 6 | Андерлехт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 8 | Стандард Л | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 3 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Беверен | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 1 | 3:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 8:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Стандард Л | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 6 | Ломмель | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 7 | Антверпен | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Гент | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Варегем | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 10 | Генк | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 11 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 14 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Кортрийк | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Вестерло | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 18 | Беверен | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 08.03.26 | Zulte | 0:1 | St. Liege |
| 21.11.25 | St. Liege | 0:0 | Zulte |
| 18.03.23 | St. Liege | 2:2 | Zulte |
| 29.10.22 | Zulte | 0:3 | St. Liege |
| 26.12.21 | St. Liege | 0:1 | Zulte |
Last matches
- Zulte
- St. Liege
| 30.08.26 | Westerlo | Zulte | D 2:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Zulte | WaasBeveren | W 4:0 |
| 15.08.26 | Royale Union SG | Zulte | D 0:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Zulte | Genk | W 2:1 |
| 09.05.26 | Zulte | Dender | W 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Leuven | St. Liege | W 1:2 |
| 21.08.26 | St. Liege | RAAL La Louviere | W 2:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Mechelen | St. Liege | D 3:3 |
| 08.08.26 | St. Liege | Cercle Brugge KSV | D 2:2 |
| 23.05.26 | St. Liege | Charleroi | L 0:2 |
Win
No loss
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
2.75 | 2 |
| St. Liege |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 3 |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
19 1 15 5 13 7 8 12 4 16 |
3.1 | 1.75 |
| St. Liege |
18 2 17 3 11 9 4 16 2 18 |
2.65 | 1.65 |
| Zulte |
11 0 7 4 7 4 4 7 1 10 |
2.82 | 1.82 |
| St. Liege |
8 2 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Zulte |
8 1 8 1 6 3 4 5 3 6 |
3.44 | 1.67 |
| St. Liege |
10 0 9 1 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 2.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
9 1 9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 |
3.2 | 2.3 |
| St. Liege |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.9 |
| Zulte |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 |
3.6 | 2.8 |
| St. Liege |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| St. Liege |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 2 |
| St. Liege |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Zulte |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| St. Liege |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.75 | 4.5 |
| St. Liege |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10 | 4.25 |
| Zulte |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 3.5 |
| St. Liege |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 6 |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 5.5 |
| St. Liege |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
10 10 8 12 4 16 |
9.4 | 5.2 |
| St. Liege |
10 10 6 14 5 15 |
10.05 | 3.75 |
| Zulte |
6 5 4 7 1 10 |
9 | 5.36 |
| St. Liege |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
10.5 | 4.6 |
| Zulte |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
9.89 | 5 |
| St. Liege |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
9.6 | 2.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
6 4 6 4 2 8 |
10.1 | 5.4 |
| St. Liege |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
10.6 | 3.7 |
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
9.8 | 5.8 |
| St. Liege |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 5.2 |
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 5 |
| St. Liege |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
10 | 5.4 |
| St. Liege |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 4.6 |
| Zulte |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
9 | 5.33 |
| St. Liege |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
13 | 6 |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 5.5 |
| St. Liege |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 08.03.26 |
Zulte
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 18.03.23 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:5 | ||
| 29.10.22 |
Zulte
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:10 | ||
| 26.12.21 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Zulte
- St. Liege
| 30.08.26 |
Westerlo
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 3:8 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Royale Union SG
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Zulte
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Leuven
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:3 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
St. Liege
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Mechelen
St. Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 5:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Liege
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:11 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
St. Liege
Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:9 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 0.25 |
| St. Liege |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.5 |
| Zulte |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 0.5 |
| St. Liege |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Zulte |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| St. Liege |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
12 8 7 13 6 14 |
3.3 | 1.05 |
| St. Liege |
13 7 10 10 6 14 |
3.5 | 1.6 |
| Zulte |
8 3 5 6 4 7 |
3.64 | 1 |
| St. Liege |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4.1 | 1.8 |
| Zulte |
4 5 2 7 2 7 |
2.89 | 1.11 |
| St. Liege |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.9 | 0.6 |
| St. Liege |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.4 |
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
4.2 | 1 |
| St. Liege |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Zulte |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.2 |
| St. Liege |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 0.4 |
| St. Liege |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| Zulte |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 0.67 |
| St. Liege |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Zulte |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| St. Liege |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 08.03.26 |
Zulte
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 18.03.23 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 29.10.22 |
Zulte
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 26.12.21 |
St. Liege
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Zulte
- St. Liege
| 30.08.26 |
Westerlo
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Zulte
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Royale Union SG
Zulte
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Zulte
Dender
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:5 |
| 29.08.26 |
Leuven
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
St. Liege
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Mechelen
St. Liege
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 0:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Liege
Cercle Brugge KSV
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
St. Liege
Charleroi
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
15 5 7 13 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
10 10 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 3 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
7 2 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
5 5 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
6 4 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
16 4 11 9 6 14 2 18 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
16 4 13 7 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 3 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
7 3 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
8 1 5 4 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
9 1 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
8 2 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
8 2 8 2 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zulte |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Zulte |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Liege |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский