Belgium Pro League
28 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 13
St. Truiden
Genk
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шарлеруа | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 5 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Гент | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 4 | Юнион С-Ж | 4 | 11:1 | 10 |
| 5 | Варегем | 4 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Стандард Л | 4 | 9:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Генк | 4 | 12:8 | 7 |
| 8 | Ломмель | 5 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 4 | 10:9 | 7 |
| 10 | Андерлехт | 4 | 3:5 | 6 |
| 11 | Сент Труйден | 4 | 8:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Беверен | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
| 13 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Мехелен | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Ла Лувьер | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гент | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Генк | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Варегем | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 6 | Андерлехт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 8 | Стандард Л | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Антверпен | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 10 | Ломмель | 3 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Беверен | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 1 | 3:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Вестерло | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 8:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Стандард Л | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 6 | Ломмель | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 7 | Антверпен | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Гент | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Варегем | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 10 | Генк | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 11 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Мехелен | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 13 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 14 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Кортрийк | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Вестерло | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
| 18 | Беверен | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | Genk | 1:0 | St. Truiden |
| 28.09.25 | St. Truiden | 1:2 | Genk |
| 07.01.25 | St. Truiden | 0:4 | Genk |
| 01.12.24 | St. Truiden | 2:2 | Genk |
| 20.10.24 | Genk | 3:2 | St. Truiden |
Last matches
- St. Truiden
- Genk
| 02.09.26 | St. Truiden | Royale Union SG | L 0:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Antwerp | St. Truiden | W 1:4 |
| 14.08.26 | Cercle Brugge KSV | St. Truiden | D 3:3 |
| 08.08.26 | St. Truiden | Lommel SK | D 1:1 |
| 24.05.26 | St. Truiden | Mechelen | W 3:0 |
| 28.08.26 | Genk | WaasBeveren | W 4:0 |
| 22.08.26 | Antwerp | Genk | D 4:4 |
| 15.08.26 | Genk | Westerlo | W 3:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Zulte | Genk | L 2:1 |
| 31.05.26 | Gent | Genk |
D
0:0 pen 5:4 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Genk |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5 | 3 |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5.5 | 3.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
19 1 16 4 12 8 7 13 5 15 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Genk |
16 4 15 5 11 9 4 16 3 17 |
2.85 | 1.65 |
| St. Truiden |
10 0 10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Genk |
8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.6 |
| St. Truiden |
9 1 6 4 5 5 5 5 4 6 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Genk |
8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
10 0 10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.9 |
| Genk |
7 3 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.7 |
| St. Truiden |
5 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Genk |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 2.5 |
| St. Truiden |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Genk |
4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Genk |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.4 |
| St. Truiden |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5.5 | 3.5 |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8 | 3.25 |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| St. Truiden |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6 | 4.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 5.5 |
| St. Truiden |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 2 |
| Genk |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
13 7 11 9 8 12 |
10.25 | 5.45 |
| Genk |
10 10 9 11 8 12 |
10.15 | 5.5 |
| St. Truiden |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.3 | 5.6 |
| Genk |
8 2 8 2 7 3 |
12.1 | 7.5 |
| St. Truiden |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
11.2 | 5.3 |
| Genk |
2 8 1 9 1 9 |
8.2 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.8 | 4.5 |
| Genk |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.7 | 5.2 |
| St. Truiden |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
6.4 | 4.6 |
| Genk |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
11.75 | 7 |
| St. Truiden |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
11.2 | 4.4 |
| Genk |
0 6 0 6 0 6 |
8.33 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7.2 | 3 |
| Genk |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.2 |
| St. Truiden |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.33 | 3.67 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 5.5 |
| St. Truiden |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 2 |
| Genk |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 3.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
Genk
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5:8 | ||
| 28.09.25 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 07.01.25 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | |||
| 01.12.24 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:7 | ||
| 20.10.24 |
Genk
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 9:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- St. Truiden
- Genk
| 02.09.26 |
St. Truiden
Royale Union SG
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 3:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 6:1 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Cercle Brugge KSV
St. Truiden
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 10:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Truiden
Lommel SK
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
St. Truiden
Mechelen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 |
Genk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Genk
Westerlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 8:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Gent
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 pen 5:4 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 2.5 |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 2.25 |
| St. Truiden |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
13 7 9 11 4 16 |
3.1 | 1.35 |
| Genk |
11 9 7 13 5 15 |
3.05 | 1.65 |
| St. Truiden |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Genk |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| St. Truiden |
6 4 3 7 0 10 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Genk |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.7 |
| Genk |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.6 |
| St. Truiden |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Genk |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1 |
| St. Truiden |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Genk |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Genk |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| St. Truiden |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.03.26 |
Genk
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 28.09.25 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 07.01.25 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | |||
| 01.12.24 |
St. Truiden
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 20.10.24 |
Genk
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- St. Truiden
- Genk
| 02.09.26 |
St. Truiden
Royale Union SG
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 3:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Antwerp
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 1:3 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Cercle Brugge KSV
St. Truiden
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 0:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Truiden
Lommel SK
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
St. Truiden
Mechelen
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 |
Genk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 4:4 | 0:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Genk
Westerlo
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Gent
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 pen 5:4 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
15 5 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Genk |
12 8 6 14 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 5 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
18 2 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Genk |
14 6 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
10 0 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
10 0 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 3 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Truiden |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Truiden |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский