- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 5 | 14:3 | 13 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 5 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 5 | 11:5 | 12 |
| 4 | Гент | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 5 | Стандард Л | 5 | 10:6 | 11 |
| 6 | Варегем | 4 | 8:3 | 8 |
| 7 | Сент Труйден | 5 | 12:8 | 8 |
| 8 | Генк | 4 | 12:8 | 7 |
| 9 | Ломмель | 5 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 10 | Антверпен | 5 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 11 | Андерлехт | 4 | 3:5 | 6 |
| 12 | Вестерло | 5 | 9:14 | 4 |
| 13 | Беверен | 4 | 2:10 | 3 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 15 | Мехелен | 5 | 5:13 | 2 |
| 16 | Ла Лувьер | 5 | 4:12 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 4 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гент | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Стандард Л | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Генк | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Варегем | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 5 | Брюгге | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 6 | Шарлеруа | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Андерлехт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 8 | Юнион С-Ж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 9 | Сент Труйден | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 10 | Антверпен | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 11 | Ломмель | 3 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Беверен | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 13 | Ла Лувьер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Вестерло | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 16 | Мехелен | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Кортрийк | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Юнион С-Ж | 3 | 11:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Брюгге | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Шарлеруа | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Сент Труйден | 2 | 7:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Стандард Л | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 6 | Ломмель | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 7 | Антверпен | 2 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 8 | Гент | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Вестерло | 3 | 6:7 | 3 |
| 10 | Варегем | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 11 | Генк | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 12 | Серкль Брюгге | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Мехелен | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 14 | Хеверле | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Кортрийк | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Ла Лувьер | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
| 18 | Беверен | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 08.02.26 | Genk | 2:0 | Anderlecht |
| 04.12.25 | Genk |
1:1 AET 0:2 |
Anderlecht |
| 14.09.25 | Anderlecht | 1:1 | Genk |
| 25.05.25 | Genk | 2:1 | Anderlecht |
| 06.04.25 | Anderlecht | 1:2 | Genk |
Last matches
- Anderlecht
- Genk
| 03.09.26 | Anderlecht | Kortrijk | W 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Royale Union SG | Anderlecht | L 3:0 |
| 16.08.26 | WaasBeveren | Anderlecht | L 1:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Anderlecht | RAAL La Louviere | W 2:1 |
| 24.05.26 | Royale Union SG | Anderlecht | L 5:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Genk | WaasBeveren | W 4:0 |
| 22.08.26 | Antwerp | Genk | D 4:4 |
| 15.08.26 | Genk | Westerlo | W 3:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Zulte | Genk | L 2:1 |
| 31.05.26 | Gent | Genk |
D
0:0 pen 5:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Genk |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
5 | 3 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
19 1 16 4 14 6 11 9 5 15 |
3.45 | 1.6 |
| Genk |
16 4 15 5 11 9 4 16 3 17 |
2.85 | 1.65 |
| Anderlecht |
9 1 8 2 8 2 7 3 2 8 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Genk |
8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.6 |
| Anderlecht |
10 0 8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Genk |
8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
10 0 8 2 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Genk |
7 3 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.7 |
| Anderlecht |
6 0 5 1 5 1 4 2 0 6 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Genk |
3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Anderlecht |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Genk |
4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 0.8 |
| Genk |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| Anderlecht |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 0.33 |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
10 | 8 |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
10 | 8.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 5.5 |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 7.5 |
| Genk |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
11 9 9 11 7 13 |
10.05 | 5.4 |
| Genk |
10 10 9 11 8 12 |
10.15 | 5.5 |
| Anderlecht |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
10.9 | 6.8 |
| Genk |
8 2 8 2 7 3 |
12.1 | 7.5 |
| Anderlecht |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
9.2 | 4 |
| Genk |
2 8 1 9 1 9 |
8.2 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
9.1 | 5.7 |
| Genk |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.7 | 5.2 |
| Anderlecht |
3 3 3 3 2 4 |
10 | 6.5 |
| Genk |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
11.75 | 7 |
| Anderlecht |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7.75 | 4.5 |
| Genk |
0 6 0 6 0 6 |
8.33 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9 | 6.6 |
| Genk |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.2 |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
10 | 8.5 |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 5.5 |
| Anderlecht |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.33 | 5.33 |
| Genk |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 3.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 08.02.26 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 5:7 | ||
| 04.12.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 0:2 | |||
| 14.09.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:7 | ||
| 25.05.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 06.04.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Anderlecht
- Genk
| 03.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 7:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Royale Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
WaasBeveren
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:12 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Anderlecht
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 10:1 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Royale Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 4:1 |
| 28.08.26 |
Genk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Genk
Westerlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 8:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Gent
Genk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 pen 5:4 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Boterberg | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Boterberg | 20 | 73 | 3.7 | 4 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Boterberg | 10 | 35 | 3.5 | 4 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Boterberg | 5 | 20 | 4.0 | 2 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
3 1 3 1 0 4 |
3.25 | 1.75 |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 2.25 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
18 2 14 6 6 14 |
4.5 | 2.25 |
| Genk |
11 9 7 13 5 15 |
3.05 | 1.65 |
| Anderlecht |
10 0 8 2 3 7 |
4.5 | 1.8 |
| Genk |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 6 4 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.7 |
| Genk |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
9 1 9 1 2 8 |
3.9 | 1.8 |
| Genk |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Anderlecht |
6 0 6 0 1 5 |
4.17 | 1.83 |
| Genk |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Anderlecht |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Genk |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
4 1 4 1 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Genk |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Genk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Anderlecht |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 08.02.26 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 04.12.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 AET 0:2 | |||
| 14.09.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 25.05.25 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 06.04.25 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Anderlecht
- Genk
| 03.09.26 |
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Royale Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
WaasBeveren
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Anderlecht
RAAL La Louviere
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Royale Union SG
Anderlecht
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 |
Genk
WaasBeveren
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 4:4 | 0:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Genk
Westerlo
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Zulte
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Gent
Genk
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 pen 5:4 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
16 4 11 9 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Genk |
12 8 6 14 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
5 5 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
16 4 12 8 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Genk |
14 6 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
5 1 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Genk |
3 3 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderlecht |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | 3.58 | 2.96 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.363 | 1.27 | 1.63 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 4.6 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.59 | 2.31 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.375 | 1.47 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.2 | 1.154 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.222 | 3.48 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.47 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.8 | 1.88 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.27 | 1.52 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05 | 1.285 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.46 | 2.375 |
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.08 | 1.65 |
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.08 | 1.28 |
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский