France Ligue 2
2 Apr 2027 21:00. Round 27
Nantes
Sochaux
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Анси | 5 | 7:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Реймс | 5 | 12:7 | 9 |
| 4 | Метц | 5 | 8:4 | 9 |
| 5 | Монпелье | 5 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 6 | Ред Стар | 5 | 5:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Нанси | 4 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 8 | Родез | 5 | 11:11 | 7 |
| 9 | Сошо | 5 | 2:4 | 6 |
| 10 | Дюнкерк | 5 | 8:9 | 5 |
| 11 | Генгам | 5 | 7:8 | 5 |
| 12 | По | 5 | 4:5 | 5 |
| 13 | Булонь | 5 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Клермон | 5 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 15 | Гренобль | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Лаваль | 5 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 17 | Дижон | 5 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 18 | Нант | 4 | 6:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 3 | 10:2 | 9 |
| 2 | Метц | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Реймс | 3 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 4 | Родез | 2 | 5:3 | 4 |
| 5 | Анси | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Дюнкерк | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 7 | Генгам | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 8 | Нанси | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Булонь | 3 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Клермон | 3 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Сошо | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 12 | Лаваль | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
| 13 | Монпелье | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 14 | Гренобль | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 15 | По | 3 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 16 | Ред Стар | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 17 | Дижон | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 18 | Нант | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ред Стар | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Сент-Этьен | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Анси | 3 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 4 | Монпелье | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Реймс | 2 | 4:1 | 4 |
| 6 | По | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Нанси | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 8 | Дижон | 3 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Сошо | 3 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Родез | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Гренобль | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
| 12 | Метц | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 13 | Нант | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Булонь | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 15 | Генгам | 3 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 16 | Дюнкерк | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 17 | Лаваль | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Клермон | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 18.12.21 | Sochaux |
0:0 pen 4:5 |
Nantes |
| 02.03.16 | Sochaux | 1:1 | Nantes |
| 01.02.14 | Sochaux | 1:0 | Nantes |
| 14.09.13 | Nantes | 1:0 | Sochaux |
| 23.05.09 | Sochaux | 2:1 | Nantes |
Last matches
- Nantes
- Sochaux
| 29.08.26 | Guingamp | Nantes | D 3:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Nantes | Rodez | L 2:5 |
| 14.08.26 | Laval | Nantes | L 2:1 |
| 08.08.26 | Nantes | Red Star | L 0:1 |
| 04.09.26 | Pau FC | Sochaux | D 1:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Clermont | Sochaux | D 0:0 |
| 21.08.26 | Sochaux | Guingamp | W 1:0 |
| 14.08.26 | Red Star | Sochaux | D 0:0 |
| 08.08.26 | Sochaux | St Etienne | L 0:3 |
Under
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1.5 |
| Sochaux |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Nantes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Sochaux |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
20 0 15 5 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
2.75 | 1.45 |
| Sochaux |
16 4 11 9 8 12 4 16 3 17 |
2.15 | 0.95 |
| Nantes |
9 0 6 3 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
2.33 | 1.11 |
| Sochaux |
9 0 5 4 3 6 2 7 2 7 |
2.44 | 1.11 |
| Nantes |
11 0 9 2 8 3 4 7 1 10 |
3.09 | 1.73 |
| Sochaux |
7 4 6 5 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
1.91 | 0.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
10 0 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Sochaux |
8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.4 |
| Nantes |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Sochaux |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.25 |
| Nantes |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Sochaux |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.67 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| Sochaux |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Nantes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Sochaux |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Nantes |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
9.25 | 5 |
| Sochaux |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 2.6 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 4 |
| Sochaux |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8.5 | 4 |
| Nantes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 6 |
| Sochaux |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
9.25 | 5 |
| Sochaux |
12 8 9 11 5 15 |
9.2 | 4.2 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 4 |
| Sochaux |
5 4 4 5 1 8 |
8.44 | 4.89 |
| Nantes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 6 |
| Sochaux |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
9.82 | 3.64 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
9.25 | 5 |
| Sochaux |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.5 | 3.4 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 4 |
| Sochaux |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
8.75 | 4 |
| Nantes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 6 |
| Sochaux |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
10 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
9.25 | 5 |
| Sochaux |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 2.6 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 4 |
| Sochaux |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8.5 | 4 |
| Nantes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 6 |
| Sochaux |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 18.12.21 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 pen 4:5 | |||
| 02.03.16 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | |||
| 01.02.14 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:9 | ||
| 14.09.13 |
Nantes
Sochaux
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 23.05.09 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Nantes
- Sochaux
| 29.08.26 |
Guingamp
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:3 | 1:5 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Nantes
Rodez
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 4:6 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Laval
Nantes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:7 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Nantes
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:8 |
| 04.09.26 |
Pau FC
Sochaux
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Clermont
Sochaux
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:3 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Sochaux
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:8 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Red Star
Sochaux
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 12:1 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Sochaux
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 6:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Sochaux |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 0.8 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Nantes |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Sochaux |
13 7 9 11 5 15 |
3.4 | 1.45 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
6 3 6 3 4 5 |
3.89 | 1.78 |
| Nantes |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Sochaux |
7 4 3 8 1 10 |
3 | 1.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Sochaux |
5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.2 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Nantes |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Sochaux |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Sochaux |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 0.8 |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Sochaux |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Nantes |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 18.12.21 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 pen 4:5 | |||
| 02.03.16 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | |||
| 01.02.14 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 14.09.13 |
Nantes
Sochaux
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 23.05.09 |
Sochaux
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Nantes
- Sochaux
| 29.08.26 |
Guingamp
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Nantes
Rodez
|
Match | YC |
| 2:5 | 2:3 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Laval
Nantes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Nantes
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 |
| 04.09.26 |
Pau FC
Sochaux
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Clermont
Sochaux
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Sochaux
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:5 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Red Star
Sochaux
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Sochaux
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 0:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
16 4 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
12 8 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
6 3 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
9 2 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
6 5 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
17 3 6 14 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
11 9 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
6 3 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
5 4 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
11 0 5 6 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
6 5 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nantes |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nantes |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sochaux |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский