France Ligue 2
12 Mar 2027 21:00. Round 25
Clermont
Montpellier
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 8 | 21:8 | 19 |
| 2 | Ред Стар | 8 | 12:9 | 17 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 8 | 8:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Реймс | 8 | 15:9 | 14 |
| 5 | Нанси | 8 | 9:7 | 13 |
| 6 | Анси | 8 | 10:9 | 13 |
| 7 | Дижон | 8 | 14:12 | 12 |
| 8 | По | 8 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 9 | Сошо | 8 | 5:6 | 11 |
| 10 | Метц | 8 | 12:11 | 10 |
| 11 | Дюнкерк | 8 | 10:13 | 8 |
| 12 | Генгам | 8 | 10:13 | 8 |
| 13 | Нант | 8 | 9:13 | 8 |
| 14 | Гренобль | 8 | 8:13 | 8 |
| 15 | Родез | 8 | 14:18 | 7 |
| 16 | Булонь | 8 | 4:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Клермон | 8 | 6:9 | 6 |
| 18 | Лаваль | 8 | 10:17 | 5 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 4 | 12:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Метц | 4 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 4 | Дюнкерк | 5 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 5 | По | 5 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Генгам | 4 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Сошо | 4 | 3:4 | 7 |
| 8 | Реймс | 4 | 9:7 | 6 |
| 9 | Дижон | 4 | 9:8 | 6 |
| 10 | Нанси | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Анси | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Родез | 4 | 8:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Клермон | 5 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Ред Стар | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 15 | Лаваль | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 16 | Нант | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 17 | Булонь | 4 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ред Стар | 5 | 10:5 | 13 |
| 2 | Анси | 5 | 6:6 | 9 |
| 3 | Реймс | 4 | 6:2 | 8 |
| 4 | Сент-Этьен | 4 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 5 | Нанси | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 6 | Монпелье | 4 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Дижон | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Гренобль | 5 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 9 | По | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Сошо | 4 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Нант | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 12 | Булонь | 4 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Родез | 4 | 6:10 | 3 |
| 14 | Клермон | 3 | 3:5 | 2 |
| 15 | Метц | 4 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 16 | Генгам | 4 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Лаваль | 4 | 6:10 | 1 |
| 18 | Дюнкерк | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 02.05.26 | Montpellier | 1:2 | Clermont |
| 28.10.25 | Clermont | 1:1 | Montpellier |
| 14.04.24 | Clermont | 1:1 | Montpellier |
| 29.11.23 | Montpellier | 1:1 | Clermont |
| 19.03.23 | Montpellier | 2:1 | Clermont |
Last matches
- Clermont
- Montpellier
| 10.10.26 | Clermont | Red Star | L 2:3 |
| 18.09.26 | Grenoble | Clermont | D 1:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Clermont | Boulogne | D 0:0 |
| 04.09.26 | Dunkerque | Clermont | D 1:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Clermont | Sochaux | D 0:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Montpellier | Grenoble | W 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Reims | Montpellier | D 1:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Montpellier | Pau FC | W 1:0 |
| 05.09.26 | St Etienne | Montpellier | L 3:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Montpellier | Boulogne | D 0:0 |
Draw
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
5 3 5 3 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
1.88 | 0.75 |
| Montpellier |
7 1 4 4 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
1.62 | 1 |
| Clermont |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Montpellier |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 1 |
| Clermont |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Montpellier |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
17 3 13 7 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
2.15 | 1 |
| Montpellier |
16 4 12 8 6 14 3 17 1 19 |
1.95 | 1.25 |
| Clermont |
9 3 6 6 4 8 2 10 1 11 |
1.83 | 0.83 |
| Montpellier |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.5 |
| Clermont |
8 0 7 1 4 4 2 6 0 8 |
2.62 | 1.25 |
| Montpellier |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
7 3 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| Montpellier |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Clermont |
3 3 2 4 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Montpellier |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Clermont |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.25 |
| Montpellier |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Montpellier |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Clermont |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Montpellier |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 1 |
| Clermont |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Montpellier |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
6 2 2 6 2 6 |
9 | 4.88 |
| Montpellier |
6 2 3 5 3 5 |
9.62 | 5.62 |
| Clermont |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 4.4 |
| Montpellier |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 6 |
| Clermont |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 5.67 |
| Montpellier |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
12 8 8 12 6 14 |
9.4 | 4.25 |
| Montpellier |
12 8 9 11 7 13 |
9.6 | 5.35 |
| Clermont |
6 6 4 8 3 9 |
9.08 | 4.42 |
| Montpellier |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.2 | 5.6 |
| Clermont |
6 2 4 4 3 5 |
9.88 | 4 |
| Montpellier |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10 | 5.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
7 3 3 7 3 7 |
9.2 | 4.5 |
| Montpellier |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
9.6 | 5.9 |
| Clermont |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
8 | 4.33 |
| Montpellier |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 7 |
| Clermont |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
11 | 4.75 |
| Montpellier |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 5.6 |
| Montpellier |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
9.8 | 5.6 |
| Clermont |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 5.67 |
| Montpellier |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 6.67 |
| Clermont |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 5.5 |
| Montpellier |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 02.05.26 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 11:2 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Clermont
Montpellier
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:10 | ||
| 14.04.24 |
Clermont
Montpellier
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 29.11.23 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:0 | ||
| 19.03.23 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 11:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Clermont
- Montpellier
| 10.10.26 |
Clermont
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 6:3 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Grenoble
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Clermont
Boulogne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Dunkerque
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:7 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Clermont
Sochaux
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:3 |
| 09.10.26 |
Montpellier
Grenoble
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:7 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Reims
Montpellier
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Montpellier
Pau FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St Etienne
Montpellier
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Montpellier
Boulogne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
4 4 3 5 2 6 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Montpellier |
8 0 6 2 5 3 |
4.88 | 2.38 |
| Clermont |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Montpellier |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
5.25 | 2.25 |
| Clermont |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Montpellier |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
14 6 10 10 6 14 |
3.65 | 1.75 |
| Montpellier |
14 6 9 11 6 14 |
3.55 | 1.6 |
| Clermont |
8 4 7 5 4 8 |
3.75 | 1.58 |
| Montpellier |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.4 |
| Clermont |
6 2 3 5 2 6 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Montpellier |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Montpellier |
9 1 6 4 5 5 |
4.4 | 2.1 |
| Clermont |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
2.83 | 1 |
| Montpellier |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Clermont |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Montpellier |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2 |
| Montpellier |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Clermont |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Montpellier |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5.33 | 2.33 |
| Clermont |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Montpellier |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 02.05.26 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Clermont
Montpellier
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 14.04.24 |
Clermont
Montpellier
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 29.11.23 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 19.03.23 |
Montpellier
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Clermont
- Montpellier
| 10.10.26 |
Clermont
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Grenoble
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Clermont
Boulogne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Dunkerque
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Clermont
Sochaux
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 |
| 09.10.26 |
Montpellier
Grenoble
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Reims
Montpellier
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Montpellier
Pau FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St Etienne
Montpellier
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Montpellier
Boulogne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
4 4 1 7 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 5 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
11 9 4 16 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
10 10 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
6 6 2 10 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
5 3 2 6 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
1 5 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
5 3 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
6 2 2 6 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
15 5 7 13 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
14 6 6 14 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
8 4 4 8 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
7 1 3 5 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clermont |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Clermont |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Montpellier |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский