France Ligue 2
5 Feb 2027 21:00. Round 20
Sochaux
Pau FC
:
Expected
  • Odds
  • Table
  • H2H
  • Full Time
  • 1st half
  • 2nd half
  • Corners
  • Y. C.
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Сент-Этьен 8 21:8 19
2 Реймс 9 19:11 17
3 Ред Стар 8 12:9 17
4 Нанси 9 11:8 16
5 Монпелье 8 8:5 15
6 По 9 11:9 14
7 Метц 9 15:13 13
8 Анси 9 11:11 13
9 Дижон 9 16:16 12
10 Дюнкерк 9 13:15 11
11 Сошо 9 7:9 11
12 Булонь 9 6:6 9
13 Генгам 9 11:15 8
14 Нант 9 11:16 8
15 Гренобль 9 8:15 8
16 Клермон 9 9:12 7
17 Родез 8 14:18 7
18 Лаваль 9 13:20 6
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Сент-Этьен 4 12:2 12
2 Метц 5 12:7 11
3 Реймс 5 13:9 9
4 Монпелье 4 4:1 8
5 Дюнкерк 5 7:6 7
6 По 5 6:5 7
7 Генгам 5 8:9 7
8 Сошо 4 3:4 7
9 Дижон 4 9:8 6
10 Нанси 4 4:3 6
11 Лаваль 5 7:10 5
12 Родез 4 8:8 4
13 Анси 4 5:5 4
14 Клермон 5 3:4 4
15 Ред Стар 3 2:4 4
16 Нант 5 5:9 4
17 Булонь 4 3:4 3
18 Гренобль 4 2:5 2
# Team Pl G Pts
1 Ред Стар 5 10:5 13
2 Нанси 5 7:5 10
3 Анси 5 6:6 9
4 Реймс 4 6:2 8
5 Сент-Этьен 4 9:6 7
6 По 4 5:4 7
7 Монпелье 4 4:4 7
8 Булонь 5 3:2 6
9 Дижон 5 7:8 6
10 Гренобль 5 6:10 6
11 Нант 4 6:7 4
12 Сошо 5 4:5 4
13 Дюнкерк 4 6:9 4
14 Клермон 4 6:8 3
15 Родез 4 6:10 3
16 Метц 4 3:6 2
17 Генгам 4 3:6 1
18 Лаваль 4 6:10 1
Head to heads
04.09.26 Pau FC 1:1 Sochaux
15.04.23 Sochaux 2:3 Pau FC
20.08.22 Pau FC 0:3 Sochaux
22.04.22 Pau FC 0:1 Sochaux
03.12.21 Sochaux 2:1 Pau FC
Last matches
  • Sochaux
  • Pau FC
17.10.26 Metz Sochaux L 3:2
09.10.26 Sochaux Boulogne D 1:1
18.09.26 Laval Sochaux D 1:1
12.09.26 Sochaux Nantes W 1:0
04.09.26 Pau FC Sochaux D 1:1
16.10.26 Guingamp Pau FC W 1:2
09.10.26 Pau FC Laval W 3:2
18.09.26 Pau FC Dunkerque W 2:0
11.09.26 Montpellier Pau FC L 1:0
04.09.26 Pau FC Sochaux D 1:1
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
  • 4.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
7
2
5
4
2
7
1
8
1
8
1.78 0.78
Pau FC
9
0
5
4
3
6
2
7
1
8
2.22 1.22
Sochaux
4
0
2
2
1
3
0
4
0
4
1.75 0.75
Pau FC
5
0
3
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
2.2 1.2
Sochaux
3
2
3
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
1.8 0.8
Pau FC
4
0
2
2
2
2
1
3
0
4
2.25 1.25
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
18
2
12
8
8
12
4
16
3
17
2.25 0.9
Pau FC
19
1
13
7
11
9
8
12
4
16
3.05 1.25
Sochaux
9
0
4
5
2
7
1
8
1
8
1.89 0.67
Pau FC
9
1
7
3
5
5
3
7
1
9
2.5 1.1
Sochaux
9
2
8
3
6
5
3
8
2
9
2.55 1.09
Pau FC
10
0
6
4
6
4
5
5
3
7
3.6 1.4
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
8
2
6
4
3
7
2
8
1
9
2 0.8
Pau FC
10
0
6
4
4
6
3
7
2
8
2.8 1.4
Sochaux
4
0
2
2
1
3
0
4
0
4
1.75 0.75
Pau FC
5
0
3
2
1
4
1
4
1
4
2.2 1.2
Sochaux
4
2
4
2
2
4
2
4
1
5
2.17 0.83
Pau FC
5
0
3
2
3
2
2
3
1
4
3.4 1.6
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
0
4
1
1
4
1
4
1
4
2.4 1.2
Pau FC
5
0
4
1
2
3
1
4
1
4
2.6 1.6
Sochaux
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1.5 1
Pau FC
3
0
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
3 2
Sochaux
3
0
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
3 1.33
Pau FC
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
2 1
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 7.5
  • 8.5
  • 9.5
  • 10.5
  • 11.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
8
1
6
3
3
6
10.11 3.67
Pau FC
4
5
1
8
0
9
8.44 4.22
Sochaux
3
1
3
1
1
3
9.75 5
Pau FC
3
2
1
4
0
5
8.8 5.6
Sochaux
5
0
3
2
2
3
10.4 2.6
Pau FC
1
3
0
4
0
4
8 2.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
16
4
12
8
6
14
10.15 4.75
Pau FC
9
11
3
17
2
18
8.15 3.9
Sochaux
7
2
6
3
2
7
9.89 5.67
Pau FC
6
4
2
8
1
9
8.8 5.3
Sochaux
9
2
6
5
4
7
10.36 4
Pau FC
3
7
1
9
1
9
7.5 2.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
8
2
6
4
3
7
9.9 3.8
Pau FC
4
6
1
9
0
10
8.3 4.1
Sochaux
3
1
3
1
1
3
9.75 5
Pau FC
3
2
1
4
0
5
8.8 5.6
Sochaux
5
1
3
3
2
4
10 3
Pau FC
1
4
0
5
0
5
7.8 2.6
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
0
3
2
1
4
10 4.2
Pau FC
2
3
0
5
0
5
8.2 4.4
Sochaux
2
0
2
0
1
1
11 6
Pau FC
1
2
0
3
0
3
8.33 5.67
Sochaux
3
0
1
2
0
3
9.33 3
Pau FC
1
1
0
2
0
2
8 2.5
Head to heads - Corners
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match Crn
1:1 8:1
15.04.23
Sochaux
Pau FC
Match Crn
2:3 11:2
20.08.22
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match Crn
0:3 7:4
22.04.22
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match Crn
0:1 4:3
03.12.21
Sochaux
Pau FC
Match Crn
2:1 10:3
Last matches - Corners
  • Sochaux
  • Pau FC
17.10.26
Metz
Sochaux
Match Crn
3:2 5:5
09.10.26
Sochaux
Boulogne
Match Crn
1:1 8:4
18.09.26
Laval
Sochaux
Match Crn
1:1 6:3
12.09.26
Sochaux
Nantes
Match Crn
1:0 4:6
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match Crn
1:1 8:1
16.10.26
Guingamp
Pau FC
Match Crn
1:2 5:2
09.10.26
Pau FC
Laval
Match Crn
3:2 3:5
18.09.26
Pau FC
Dunkerque
Match Crn
2:0 6:2
11.09.26
Montpellier
Pau FC
Match Crn
1:0 6:3
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match Crn
1:1 8:1
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
  • 4.5
  • 5.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
6
3
3
6
2
7
3.33 1.11
Pau FC
8
1
6
3
3
6
3.89 2.22
Sochaux
3
1
2
2
1
3
3.5 1
Pau FC
5
0
3
2
1
4
3.8 2.2
Sochaux
3
2
1
4
1
4
3.2 1.2
Pau FC
3
1
3
1
2
2
4 2.25
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
14
6
9
11
5
15
3.55 1.5
Pau FC
18
2
13
7
4
16
3.8 2.15
Sochaux
7
2
6
3
4
5
4.11 1.89
Pau FC
10
0
7
3
1
9
3.8 2.3
Sochaux
7
4
3
8
1
10
3.09 1.18
Pau FC
8
2
6
4
3
7
3.8 2
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
7
3
4
6
2
8
3.4 1.2
Pau FC
9
1
6
4
3
7
3.8 2
Sochaux
3
1
2
2
1
3
3.5 1
Pau FC
5
0
3
2
1
4
3.8 2.2
Sochaux
4
2
2
4
1
5
3.33 1.33
Pau FC
4
1
3
2
2
3
3.8 1.8
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
0
2
3
1
4
3.8 1.6
Pau FC
5
0
4
1
2
3
4.2 2.2
Sochaux
2
0
1
1
0
2
3.5 1.5
Pau FC
3
0
2
1
0
3
3.67 1.67
Sochaux
3
0
1
2
1
2
4 1.67
Pau FC
2
0
2
0
2
0
5 3
Head to heads - Y. C.
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match YC
1:1 1:2
15.04.23
Sochaux
Pau FC
Match YC
2:3 4:2
20.08.22
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match YC
0:3 2:2
22.04.22
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match YC
0:1 1:1
03.12.21
Sochaux
Pau FC
Match YC
2:1 1:2
Last matches - Y. C.
  • Sochaux
  • Pau FC
17.10.26
Metz
Sochaux
Match YC
3:2 1:2
09.10.26
Sochaux
Boulogne
Match YC
1:1 1:2
18.09.26
Laval
Sochaux
Match YC
1:1 5:1
12.09.26
Sochaux
Nantes
Match YC
1:0 2:2
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match YC
1:1 1:2
16.10.26
Guingamp
Pau FC
Match YC
1:2 2:3
09.10.26
Pau FC
Laval
Match YC
3:2 2:2
18.09.26
Pau FC
Dunkerque
Match YC
2:0 2:2
11.09.26
Montpellier
Pau FC
Match YC
1:0 2:3
04.09.26
Pau FC
Sochaux
Match YC
1:1 1:2
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
4
2
7
1
8
0
9
- -
Pau FC
5
4
3
6
1
8
0
9
- -
Sochaux
3
1
1
3
1
3
0
4
- -
Pau FC
3
2
1
4
0
5
0
5
- -
Sochaux
2
3
1
4
0
5
0
5
- -
Pau FC
2
2
2
2
1
3
0
4
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
12
8
8
12
3
17
0
20
- -
Pau FC
15
5
8
12
5
15
2
18
- -
Sochaux
5
4
3
6
1
8
0
9
- -
Pau FC
7
3
2
8
1
9
0
10
- -
Sochaux
7
4
5
6
2
9
0
11
- -
Pau FC
8
2
6
4
4
6
2
8
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
6
4
3
7
1
9
0
10
- -
Pau FC
6
4
4
6
2
8
1
9
- -
Sochaux
3
1
1
3
1
3
0
4
- -
Pau FC
3
2
1
4
0
5
0
5
- -
Sochaux
3
3
2
4
0
6
0
6
- -
Pau FC
3
2
3
2
2
3
1
4
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
3
2
1
4
0
5
0
5
- -
Pau FC
3
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
- -
Sochaux
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Pau FC
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
- -
Sochaux
2
1
1
2
0
3
0
3
- -
Pau FC
1
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
- -
Over
Under
  • Season
  • Last 20
  • Last 10
  • Last 5
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • 0.5
  • 1.5
  • 2.5
  • 3.5
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
4
2
7
1
8
0
9
- -
Pau FC
8
1
2
7
1
8
0
9
- -
Sochaux
2
2
0
4
0
4
0
4
- -
Pau FC
4
1
2
3
1
4
0
5
- -
Sochaux
3
2
2
3
1
4
0
5
- -
Pau FC
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
4
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
14
6
6
14
2
18
0
20
- -
Pau FC
16
4
9
11
5
15
1
19
- -
Sochaux
6
3
1
8
1
8
0
9
- -
Pau FC
8
2
5
5
2
8
0
10
- -
Sochaux
8
3
5
6
1
10
0
11
- -
Pau FC
8
2
4
6
3
7
1
9
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
6
4
3
7
1
9
0
10
- -
Pau FC
9
1
3
7
2
8
1
9
- -
Sochaux
2
2
0
4
0
4
0
4
- -
Pau FC
4
1
2
3
1
4
0
5
- -
Sochaux
4
2
3
3
1
5
0
6
- -
Pau FC
5
0
1
4
1
4
1
4
- -
Team
O
U
G.avg IT
Sochaux
5
0
2
3
1
4
0
5
- -
Pau FC
5
0
2
3
1
4
0
5
- -
Sochaux
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
Pau FC
3
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
- -
Sochaux
3
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
- -
Pau FC
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
- -
  • 1x2
  • Dbl. Chance
  • Over/Under
  • Crn
  • YC
1X2
1X12X2
Total Goals 0.5
OverUnder
Total Goals 1.5
OverUnder
Total Goals 2.5
OverUnder
Total Goals 3.5
OverUnder
Total Goals 4.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 7.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 8.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 9.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 10.5
OverUnder
Total Corners 11.5
OverUnder
Total YC 3.5
OverUnder
Total YC 4.5
OverUnder
Total YC 5.5
OverUnder
Total YC 6.5
OverUnder
Total YC 7.5
OverUnder