France Ligue 2
4 Dec 2026 21:00. Round 14
St Etienne
Nancy
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 8 | 21:8 | 19 |
| 2 | Ред Стар | 8 | 12:9 | 17 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 8 | 8:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Реймс | 8 | 15:9 | 14 |
| 5 | Нанси | 8 | 9:7 | 13 |
| 6 | Анси | 8 | 10:9 | 13 |
| 7 | По | 8 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 8 | Сошо | 8 | 5:6 | 11 |
| 9 | Метц | 7 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 10 | Дижон | 7 | 10:10 | 9 |
| 11 | Дюнкерк | 8 | 10:13 | 8 |
| 12 | Генгам | 8 | 10:13 | 8 |
| 13 | Нант | 8 | 9:13 | 8 |
| 14 | Гренобль | 8 | 8:13 | 8 |
| 15 | Родез | 8 | 14:18 | 7 |
| 16 | Булонь | 8 | 4:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Клермон | 8 | 6:9 | 6 |
| 18 | Лаваль | 8 | 10:17 | 5 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 4 | 12:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Метц | 4 | 9:5 | 8 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 4 | Дюнкерк | 5 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 5 | По | 5 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Генгам | 4 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Сошо | 4 | 3:4 | 7 |
| 8 | Реймс | 4 | 9:7 | 6 |
| 9 | Нанси | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 10 | Анси | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 11 | Родез | 4 | 8:8 | 4 |
| 12 | Клермон | 5 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 13 | Ред Стар | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Лаваль | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 15 | Нант | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 16 | Дижон | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 17 | Булонь | 4 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ред Стар | 5 | 10:5 | 13 |
| 2 | Анси | 5 | 6:6 | 9 |
| 3 | Реймс | 4 | 6:2 | 8 |
| 4 | Сент-Этьен | 4 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 5 | Нанси | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 6 | Монпелье | 4 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Дижон | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Гренобль | 5 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 9 | По | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Сошо | 4 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Нант | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 12 | Булонь | 4 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Родез | 4 | 6:10 | 3 |
| 14 | Метц | 3 | 1:2 | 2 |
| 15 | Клермон | 3 | 3:5 | 2 |
| 16 | Генгам | 4 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Лаваль | 4 | 6:10 | 1 |
| 18 | Дюнкерк | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 04.04.26 | Nancy | 1:1 | St Etienne |
| 22.11.25 | St Etienne | 2:1 | Nancy |
| 20.05.17 | Nancy | 3:1 | St Etienne |
| 21.12.16 | St Etienne | 0:0 | Nancy |
| 14.12.16 | St Etienne | 0:1 | Nancy |
Last matches
- St Etienne
- Nancy
| 10.10.26 | St Etienne | Rodez | W 2:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Metz | St Etienne | D 2:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Dunkerque | St Etienne | L 2:1 |
| 05.09.26 | St Etienne | Montpellier | W 3:1 |
| 31.08.26 | Dijon | St Etienne | W 2:3 |
| 09.10.26 | Nancy | Guingamp | W 1:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Rodez | Nancy | W 3:4 |
| 11.09.26 | Nancy | Reims | L 1:2 |
| 07.09.26 | Nantes | Nancy | L 1:0 |
| 28.08.26 | Nancy | Dunkerque | W 2:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
8 0 8 0 7 1 5 3 1 7 |
3.62 | 2.62 |
| Nancy |
7 1 3 5 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
2 | 1.12 |
| St Etienne |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
3.5 | 3 |
| Nancy |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 1 |
| St Etienne |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Nancy |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
18 2 18 2 14 6 7 13 2 18 |
2.95 | 2.05 |
| Nancy |
17 3 13 7 9 11 6 14 4 16 |
2.65 | 1.2 |
| St Etienne |
10 1 10 1 8 3 5 6 1 10 |
3.09 | 2.45 |
| Nancy |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| St Etienne |
8 1 8 1 6 3 2 7 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.56 |
| Nancy |
8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
9 1 9 1 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Nancy |
9 1 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| St Etienne |
5 1 5 1 4 2 4 2 1 5 |
3.17 | 2.83 |
| Nancy |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| St Etienne |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Nancy |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Nancy |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| St Etienne |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Nancy |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| St Etienne |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Nancy |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
3 5 1 7 1 7 |
8.12 | 4 |
| Nancy |
3 5 1 7 1 7 |
7.38 | 4 |
| St Etienne |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
9.25 | 4.75 |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 4 |
| St Etienne |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
7 | 3.25 |
| Nancy |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
7.5 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
11 9 5 15 5 15 |
9.05 | 5.35 |
| Nancy |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
8.25 | 4.15 |
| St Etienne |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
10.18 | 6.27 |
| Nancy |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
8.3 | 4.2 |
| St Etienne |
4 5 0 9 0 9 |
7.67 | 4.22 |
| Nancy |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
8.2 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
8.5 | 4.3 |
| Nancy |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
7.8 | 4.1 |
| St Etienne |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 5 |
| Nancy |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7.4 | 3.8 |
| St Etienne |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
7 | 3.25 |
| Nancy |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
7.4 | 3.6 |
| Nancy |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
6.2 | 3.2 |
| St Etienne |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 3 |
| Nancy |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 3.33 |
| St Etienne |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 4 |
| Nancy |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 04.04.26 |
Nancy
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 22.11.25 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 20.05.17 |
Nancy
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 21.12.16 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 14.12.16 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- St Etienne
- Nancy
| 10.10.26 |
St Etienne
Rodez
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Metz
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Dunkerque
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St Etienne
Montpellier
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Dijon
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 3:3 |
| 09.10.26 |
Nancy
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Rodez
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 4:5 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Nancy
Reims
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:0 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Nantes
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Nancy
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
5 3 3 5 2 6 |
3.38 | 1.5 |
| Nancy |
6 2 4 4 4 4 |
4 | 1.25 |
| St Etienne |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Nancy |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 1.25 |
| St Etienne |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Nancy |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
13 7 8 12 4 16 |
3.35 | 1.5 |
| Nancy |
14 6 10 10 8 12 |
4 | 1.55 |
| St Etienne |
6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.91 | 1.18 |
| Nancy |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.1 |
| St Etienne |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
3.89 | 1.89 |
| Nancy |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
4.6 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.4 |
| Nancy |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| St Etienne |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1 |
| St Etienne |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Nancy |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Nancy |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| St Etienne |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Nancy |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1 |
| St Etienne |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| Nancy |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 04.04.26 |
Nancy
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 22.11.25 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 20.05.17 |
Nancy
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 21.12.16 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 14.12.16 |
St Etienne
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- St Etienne
- Nancy
| 10.10.26 |
St Etienne
Rodez
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Metz
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Dunkerque
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
St Etienne
Montpellier
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Dijon
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 1:1 |
| 09.10.26 |
Nancy
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Rodez
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 3:0 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Nancy
Reims
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Nantes
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Nancy
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
7 1 4 4 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
3 5 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
1 3 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
15 5 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
13 7 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
8 3 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
7 2 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
7 1 5 3 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
7 1 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
4 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
16 4 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
17 3 8 12 6 14 3 17 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
9 2 5 6 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
9 1 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
7 2 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
9 1 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Etienne |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
5 0 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| St Etienne |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Nancy |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский