France Ligue 2
4 Dec 2026 19:45. Round 14
Grenoble
Guingamp
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 11 | 23:11 | 25 |
| 2 | Монпелье | 11 | 16:6 | 24 |
| 3 | Нанси | 11 | 16:9 | 22 |
| 4 | Реймс | 11 | 22:12 | 21 |
| 5 | По | 11 | 16:11 | 20 |
| 6 | Ред Стар | 11 | 14:16 | 17 |
| 7 | Анси | 11 | 14:15 | 16 |
| 8 | Дижон | 11 | 20:19 | 15 |
| 9 | Генгам | 11 | 16:15 | 14 |
| 10 | Метц | 11 | 17:17 | 14 |
| 11 | Родез | 11 | 17:22 | 13 |
| 12 | Дюнкерк | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 13 | Сошо | 11 | 8:14 | 11 |
| 14 | Булонь | 11 | 7:8 | 10 |
| 15 | Нант | 11 | 12:18 | 9 |
| 16 | Лаваль | 11 | 14:21 | 9 |
| 17 | Клермон | 11 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 11 | 10:20 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 5 | 13:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Реймс | 6 | 15:9 | 12 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 5 | 6:2 | 11 |
| 4 | Метц | 6 | 13:10 | 11 |
| 5 | Генгам | 6 | 11:9 | 10 |
| 6 | По | 6 | 8:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Нанси | 5 | 5:3 | 9 |
| 8 | Дюнкерк | 6 | 8:7 | 8 |
| 9 | Лаваль | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 10 | Родез | 6 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 11 | Сошо | 5 | 4:7 | 7 |
| 12 | Дижон | 5 | 10:10 | 6 |
| 13 | Нант | 6 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 14 | Булонь | 5 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 15 | Анси | 5 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 16 | Клермон | 6 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 17 | Ред Стар | 5 | 3:9 | 4 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 5 | 3:8 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Монпелье | 6 | 10:4 | 13 |
| 2 | Нанси | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Ред Стар | 6 | 11:7 | 13 |
| 4 | Анси | 6 | 9:7 | 12 |
| 5 | По | 5 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Сент-Этьен | 6 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 7 | Реймс | 5 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 8 | Дижон | 6 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 9 | Булонь | 6 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 10 | Родез | 5 | 8:11 | 6 |
| 11 | Гренобль | 6 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 12 | Генгам | 5 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Клермон | 5 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Нант | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 15 | Сошо | 6 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 16 | Дюнкерк | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 17 | Метц | 5 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 18 | Лаваль | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 10.04.26 | Guingamp | 1:1 | Grenoble |
| 28.10.25 | Grenoble | 0:0 | Guingamp |
| 21.02.25 | Grenoble | 1:1 | Guingamp |
| 02.11.24 | Guingamp | 3:0 | Grenoble |
| 30.03.24 | Grenoble | 0:0 | Guingamp |
Last matches
- Grenoble
- Guingamp
| 30.10.26 | Grenoble | Dijon | L 1:3 |
| 23.10.26 | Pau FC | Grenoble | L 2:1 |
| 16.10.26 | Grenoble | Boulogne | L 0:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Montpellier | Grenoble | L 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Grenoble | Clermont | D 1:1 |
| 31.10.26 | Guingamp | St Etienne | W 3:0 |
| 23.10.26 | Clermont | Guingamp | W 0:2 |
| 16.10.26 | Guingamp | Pau FC | L 1:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Nancy | Guingamp | L 1:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Guingamp | Red Star | L 1:3 |
Loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
10 1 9 2 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.73 | 0.91 |
| Guingamp |
11 0 8 3 7 4 3 8 1 10 |
2.82 | 1.45 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Guingamp |
6 0 5 1 5 1 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.83 |
| Grenoble |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.17 |
| Guingamp |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
18 2 14 6 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
2.45 | 0.95 |
| Guingamp |
20 0 13 7 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
2.55 | 1.15 |
| Grenoble |
7 2 6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2 | 0.78 |
| Guingamp |
10 0 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Grenoble |
11 0 8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
2.82 | 1.09 |
| Guingamp |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Guingamp |
10 0 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.5 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Guingamp |
6 0 5 1 5 1 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.83 |
| Grenoble |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Guingamp |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.6 |
| Guingamp |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Grenoble |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| Guingamp |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Grenoble |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Guingamp |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
9.55 | 3.27 |
| Guingamp |
3 8 3 8 2 9 |
8.09 | 4.18 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Guingamp |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
9 | 4 |
| Grenoble |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
9.67 | 2.17 |
| Guingamp |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
7 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
10 10 7 13 7 13 |
8.85 | 2.75 |
| Guingamp |
7 13 7 13 5 15 |
8.55 | 4.55 |
| Grenoble |
6 3 3 6 3 6 |
8.89 | 3.78 |
| Guingamp |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
8.9 | 4.3 |
| Grenoble |
4 7 4 7 4 7 |
8.82 | 1.91 |
| Guingamp |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
8.2 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.3 | 3.4 |
| Guingamp |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
8.1 | 4.3 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Guingamp |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
9 | 4 |
| Grenoble |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 2.2 |
| Guingamp |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
6.75 | 4.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.8 | 5 |
| Guingamp |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.8 | 4.4 |
| Grenoble |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 5.67 |
| Guingamp |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 4.67 |
| Grenoble |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 4 |
| Guingamp |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.04.26 |
Guingamp
Grenoble
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 21.02.25 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 1:6 | ||
| 02.11.24 |
Guingamp
Grenoble
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:8 | ||
| 30.03.24 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 10:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Grenoble
- Guingamp
| 30.10.26 |
Grenoble
Dijon
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 7:2 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Pau FC
Grenoble
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Grenoble
Boulogne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:7 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Montpellier
Grenoble
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:7 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Grenoble
Clermont
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:4 |
| 31.10.26 |
Guingamp
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 5:11 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Clermont
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Nancy
Guingamp
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Guingamp
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
10 1 8 3 4 7 |
4.45 | 2.55 |
| Guingamp |
8 3 5 6 5 6 |
3.82 | 2 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Guingamp |
5 1 3 3 3 3 |
3.83 | 1.5 |
| Grenoble |
6 0 5 1 3 3 |
5.17 | 3.5 |
| Guingamp |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
17 3 14 6 7 13 |
4.1 | 2.25 |
| Guingamp |
15 5 10 10 7 13 |
3.6 | 1.75 |
| Grenoble |
7 2 5 4 1 8 |
3.33 | 1.56 |
| Guingamp |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Grenoble |
10 1 9 2 6 5 |
4.73 | 2.82 |
| Guingamp |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
9 1 7 3 4 6 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Guingamp |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Grenoble |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Guingamp |
5 1 3 3 3 3 |
3.83 | 1.5 |
| Grenoble |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.4 | 3.6 |
| Guingamp |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Guingamp |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| Grenoble |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Guingamp |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Grenoble |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7.5 | 4 |
| Guingamp |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.04.26 |
Guingamp
Grenoble
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 21.02.25 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 02.11.24 |
Guingamp
Grenoble
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 30.03.24 |
Grenoble
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Grenoble
- Guingamp
| 30.10.26 |
Grenoble
Dijon
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Pau FC
Grenoble
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Grenoble
Boulogne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Montpellier
Grenoble
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Grenoble
Clermont
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 |
| 31.10.26 |
Guingamp
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Clermont
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Nancy
Guingamp
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Guingamp
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
8 3 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
8 3 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
6 0 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
13 7 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
14 6 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
4 5 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
9 2 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
16 4 7 13 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
17 3 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
10 1 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
8 2 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grenoble |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Grenoble |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Guingamp |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский