France Ligue 2
5 Dec 2026 16:00. Round 14
Dunkerque
Red Star
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 11 | 23:11 | 25 |
| 2 | Монпелье | 11 | 16:6 | 24 |
| 3 | Нанси | 11 | 16:9 | 22 |
| 4 | Реймс | 11 | 22:12 | 21 |
| 5 | По | 11 | 16:11 | 20 |
| 6 | Ред Стар | 11 | 14:16 | 17 |
| 7 | Анси | 11 | 14:15 | 16 |
| 8 | Дижон | 11 | 20:19 | 15 |
| 9 | Генгам | 11 | 16:15 | 14 |
| 10 | Метц | 11 | 17:17 | 14 |
| 11 | Родез | 11 | 17:22 | 13 |
| 12 | Дюнкерк | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 13 | Сошо | 11 | 8:14 | 11 |
| 14 | Булонь | 11 | 7:8 | 10 |
| 15 | Нант | 11 | 12:18 | 9 |
| 16 | Лаваль | 11 | 14:21 | 9 |
| 17 | Клермон | 11 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 11 | 10:20 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сент-Этьен | 5 | 13:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Реймс | 6 | 15:9 | 12 |
| 3 | Монпелье | 5 | 6:2 | 11 |
| 4 | Метц | 6 | 13:10 | 11 |
| 5 | Генгам | 6 | 11:9 | 10 |
| 6 | По | 6 | 8:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Нанси | 5 | 5:3 | 9 |
| 8 | Дюнкерк | 6 | 8:7 | 8 |
| 9 | Лаваль | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 10 | Родез | 6 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 11 | Сошо | 5 | 4:7 | 7 |
| 12 | Дижон | 5 | 10:10 | 6 |
| 13 | Нант | 6 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 14 | Булонь | 5 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 15 | Анси | 5 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 16 | Клермон | 6 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 17 | Ред Стар | 5 | 3:9 | 4 |
| 18 | Гренобль | 5 | 3:8 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Монпелье | 6 | 10:4 | 13 |
| 2 | Нанси | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Ред Стар | 6 | 11:7 | 13 |
| 4 | Анси | 6 | 9:7 | 12 |
| 5 | По | 5 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Сент-Этьен | 6 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 7 | Реймс | 5 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 8 | Дижон | 6 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 9 | Булонь | 6 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 10 | Родез | 5 | 8:11 | 6 |
| 11 | Гренобль | 6 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 12 | Генгам | 5 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Клермон | 5 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Нант | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 15 | Сошо | 6 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 16 | Дюнкерк | 5 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 17 | Метц | 5 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 18 | Лаваль | 5 | 6:11 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 14.03.26 | Red Star | 1:0 | Dunkerque |
| 28.10.25 | Dunkerque | 3:0 | Red Star |
| 10.05.25 | Red Star | 1:1 | Dunkerque |
| 25.10.24 | Dunkerque | 2:0 | Red Star |
| 01.04.23 | Dunkerque | 1:0 | Red Star |
Last matches
- Dunkerque
- Red Star
| 30.10.26 | Rodez | Dunkerque | L 1:0 |
| 23.10.26 | Dunkerque | Metz | D 1:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Nantes | Dunkerque | W 2:3 |
| 09.10.26 | Dunkerque | Annecy | L 0:1 |
| 18.09.26 | Pau FC | Dunkerque | L 2:0 |
| 02.11.26 | Red Star | Nancy | L 1:4 |
| 26.10.26 | Montpellier | Red Star | L 2:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Red Star | St Etienne | L 0:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Clermont | Red Star | W 2:3 |
| 19.09.26 | Guingamp | Red Star | W 1:3 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
11 0 8 3 4 7 3 8 3 8 |
2.82 | 1.27 |
| Red Star |
10 1 7 4 6 5 4 7 3 8 |
2.73 | 1.27 |
| Dunkerque |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 1.33 |
| Red Star |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Dunkerque |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Red Star |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 1.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
20 0 15 5 8 12 6 14 6 14 |
3.05 | 1.3 |
| Red Star |
18 2 13 7 11 9 9 11 7 13 |
3 | 1.55 |
| Dunkerque |
10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Red Star |
9 2 6 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 |
2.91 | 1.27 |
| Dunkerque |
10 0 8 2 6 4 5 5 5 5 |
3.9 | 1.6 |
| Red Star |
9 0 7 2 6 3 4 5 2 7 |
3.11 | 1.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
10 0 7 3 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Red Star |
9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.3 |
| Dunkerque |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Red Star |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Dunkerque |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Red Star |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Red Star |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Dunkerque |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Red Star |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Dunkerque |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Red Star |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
9.73 | 4.73 |
| Red Star |
8 3 5 6 5 6 |
9.82 | 6.36 |
| Dunkerque |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
10 | 4.5 |
| Red Star |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 9 |
| Dunkerque |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Red Star |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
8.33 | 4.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
9 11 5 15 5 15 |
8.75 | 4.55 |
| Red Star |
12 8 9 11 6 14 |
8.85 | 5.55 |
| Dunkerque |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
9.2 | 5.3 |
| Red Star |
6 5 4 7 3 8 |
8.73 | 5.82 |
| Dunkerque |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
8.3 | 3.8 |
| Red Star |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
9 | 5.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.5 | 4.2 |
| Red Star |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
9.6 | 6.2 |
| Dunkerque |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 3.4 |
| Red Star |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 9 |
| Dunkerque |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5 |
| Red Star |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.6 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 4 |
| Red Star |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
9.2 | 5 |
| Dunkerque |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
| Red Star |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 8.5 |
| Dunkerque |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.67 | 4.33 |
| Red Star |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 14.03.26 |
Red Star
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Red Star
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 25.10.24 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 01.04.23 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Dunkerque
- Red Star
| 30.10.26 |
Rodez
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Dunkerque
Metz
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Nantes
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 8:7 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Dunkerque
Annecy
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:10 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Pau FC
Dunkerque
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:2 |
| 02.11.26 |
Red Star
Nancy
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 13:3 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Montpellier
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Red Star
St Etienne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Clermont
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Guingamp
Red Star
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
9 2 8 3 5 6 |
4.45 | 2.36 |
| Red Star |
9 2 8 3 6 5 |
4.64 | 2.45 |
| Dunkerque |
6 0 5 1 3 3 |
4.83 | 2.33 |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Dunkerque |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Red Star |
6 0 6 0 5 1 |
5.67 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
15 5 12 8 6 14 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Red Star |
16 4 12 8 8 12 |
4.25 | 2.2 |
| Dunkerque |
10 0 9 1 4 6 |
4.6 | 2.1 |
| Red Star |
8 3 4 7 2 9 |
3.36 | 1.82 |
| Dunkerque |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 2.1 |
| Red Star |
8 1 8 1 6 3 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Red Star |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| Dunkerque |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Dunkerque |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Red Star |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
5.8 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| Red Star |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Dunkerque |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Red Star |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Dunkerque |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Red Star |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5 | 2.33 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 14.03.26 |
Red Star
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 28.10.25 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Red Star
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 25.10.24 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 01.04.23 |
Dunkerque
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Dunkerque
- Red Star
| 30.10.26 |
Rodez
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Dunkerque
Metz
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Nantes
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Dunkerque
Annecy
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Pau FC
Dunkerque
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:2 |
| 02.11.26 |
Red Star
Nancy
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 2:2 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Montpellier
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Red Star
St Etienne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Clermont
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Guingamp
Red Star
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
7 4 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
17 3 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
14 6 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
8 2 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
8 3 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
6 3 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
9 2 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
9 2 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
17 3 8 12 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
16 4 9 11 6 14 0 20 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
9 1 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
7 4 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
9 0 5 4 4 5 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dunkerque |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dunkerque |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Red Star |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский