Russia 1. Division
5 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 21
S. Kostroma
SKA Khabarovsk
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Нижний Новгород | 9 | 27:13 | 22 |
| 2 | Велес | 9 | 13:10 | 21 |
| 3 | ФК Сочи | 9 | 18:11 | 19 |
| 4 | Торпедо М | 8 | 15:5 | 16 |
| 5 | Урал | 8 | 14:4 | 15 |
| 6 | Спартак Кс | 8 | 12:8 | 15 |
| 7 | ФК Уфа | 8 | 12:8 | 15 |
| 8 | Шинник | 8 | 12:9 | 13 |
| 9 | Арсенал Тула | 9 | 9:14 | 12 |
| 10 | Ротор | 9 | 12:12 | 10 |
| 11 | Енисей | 8 | 11:12 | 10 |
| 12 | Нефтехимик | 9 | 5:13 | 9 |
| 13 | Волга Ул | 8 | 9:14 | 7 |
| 14 | Челябинск | 8 | 9:15 | 7 |
| 15 | Текстильщик Ив | 9 | 5:11 | 6 |
| 16 | Ленинградец | 8 | 4:10 | 6 |
| 17 | КАМАЗ | 9 | 9:16 | 5 |
| 18 | СКА-Хабаровск | 8 | 6:17 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Велес | 5 | 10:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Нижний Новгород | 5 | 18:7 | 13 |
| 3 | ФК Уфа | 4 | 8:2 | 10 |
| 4 | Арсенал Тула | 5 | 7:5 | 10 |
| 5 | Урал | 4 | 8:1 | 9 |
| 6 | ФК Сочи | 4 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Спартак Кс | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 8 | Торпедо М | 4 | 8:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Ротор | 4 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 10 | Енисей | 4 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Ленинградец | 5 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 12 | Шинник | 3 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 13 | Челябинск | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 14 | Волга Ул | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 15 | Нефтехимик | 5 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 16 | СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 3:8 | 3 |
| 17 | Текстильщик Ив | 4 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 18 | КАМАЗ | 5 | 4:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ФК Сочи | 5 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 2 | Торпедо М | 4 | 7:1 | 9 |
| 3 | Нижний Новгород | 4 | 9:6 | 9 |
| 4 | Шинник | 5 | 6:5 | 8 |
| 5 | Спартак Кс | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 6 | Урал | 4 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Велес | 4 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 8 | Нефтехимик | 4 | 3:7 | 6 |
| 9 | КАМАЗ | 4 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 10 | ФК Уфа | 4 | 4:6 | 5 |
| 11 | Волга Ул | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 12 | Челябинск | 5 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Текстильщик Ив | 5 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Енисей | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
| 15 | Ротор | 5 | 6:9 | 3 |
| 16 | Арсенал Тула | 4 | 2:9 | 2 |
| 17 | СКА-Хабаровск | 4 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 18 | Ленинградец | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 09.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:3 | S. Kostroma |
| 22.04.26 | S. Kostroma | 3:0 | SKA Khabarovsk |
| 24.08.25 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | S. Kostroma |
Last matches
- S. Kostroma
- SKA Khabarovsk
| 31.08.26 | S. Kostroma | R. Volgograd | W 1:0 |
| 21.08.26 | Torpedo Moscow | S. Kostroma | L 3:0 |
| 17.08.26 | S. Kostroma | Ufa | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | S. Kostroma | W 1:3 |
| 01.08.26 | S. Kostroma | Yenisey | D 2:2 |
| 30.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | Torpedo Moscow | L 0:2 |
| 24.08.26 | Pari NN | SKA Khabarovsk | L 4:2 |
| 15.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | Veles Moscow | W 2:0 |
| 09.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | S. Kostroma | L 1:3 |
| 02.08.26 | SKA Khabarovsk | Ural | L 0:3 |
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
7 1 6 2 4 4 3 5 0 8 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
8 0 6 2 4 4 3 5 1 7 |
2.88 | 0.75 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 0.75 |
| S. Kostroma |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
19 1 16 4 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
2.55 | 1.35 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
19 1 17 3 13 7 8 12 2 18 |
3 | 0.95 |
| S. Kostroma |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2.4 | 1.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
9 0 9 0 5 4 3 6 0 9 |
2.89 | 1.11 |
| S. Kostroma |
9 1 8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
10 1 8 3 8 3 5 6 2 9 |
3.09 | 0.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 0.8 |
| S. Kostroma |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| S. Kostroma |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 0.75 |
| S. Kostroma |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
8 0 6 2 5 3 |
11.12 | 5.62 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 2 4 3 2 5 |
9.86 | 5 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
12 | 7 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 4.67 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
10.25 | 4.25 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.5 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
16 4 11 9 10 10 |
10.3 | 5.75 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
10 10 9 11 6 14 |
8.85 | 4.2 |
| S. Kostroma |
9 1 9 1 8 2 |
12 | 7 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
8.14 | 4.71 |
| S. Kostroma |
7 3 2 8 2 8 |
8.6 | 4.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
6 7 6 7 4 9 |
9.23 | 3.92 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
9 1 7 3 6 4 |
10.8 | 5.9 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.7 | 4.7 |
| S. Kostroma |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
12 | 7.4 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 4.67 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.4 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 3 4 3 3 4 |
10.57 | 4.71 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
11 | 6 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
9 | 4.8 |
| S. Kostroma |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.33 | 7 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 4.67 |
| S. Kostroma |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 4.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 4:5 | ||
| 22.04.26 |
S. Kostroma
SKA Khabarovsk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:8 | ||
| 24.08.25 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- S. Kostroma
- SKA Khabarovsk
| 31.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
R. Volgograd
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 9:5 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Torpedo Moscow
S. Kostroma
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
Ufa
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 11:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:5 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
Yenisey
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 1:9 |
| 30.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Pari NN
SKA Khabarovsk
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles Moscow
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | |||
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:5 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Ural
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
5 3 5 3 5 3 |
4.12 | 2.12 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 4 2 5 2 5 |
2.43 | 1.29 |
| S. Kostroma |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| S. Kostroma |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 1.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
12 8 12 8 10 10 |
3.95 | 2.05 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
12 8 7 13 6 14 |
3.15 | 1.6 |
| S. Kostroma |
8 2 8 2 7 3 |
4.3 | 2.3 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 2 2 5 1 6 |
3.29 | 1.43 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
7 6 5 8 5 8 |
3.08 | 1.69 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
4 | 1.9 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| S. Kostroma |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
4.6 | 2.6 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| S. Kostroma |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 4 3 4 3 4 |
2.43 | 1.29 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| S. Kostroma |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| S. Kostroma |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 22.04.26 |
S. Kostroma
SKA Khabarovsk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.08.25 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- S. Kostroma
- SKA Khabarovsk
| 31.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
R. Volgograd
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5:0 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Torpedo Moscow
S. Kostroma
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
Ufa
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
S. Kostroma
Yenisey
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 0:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Pari NN
SKA Khabarovsk
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles Moscow
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | |||
| 09.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
S. Kostroma
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
SKA Khabarovsk
Ural
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
4 4 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 4 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
14 6 8 12 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
15 5 13 7 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
6 3 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
9 2 8 3 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 5 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
6 2 4 4 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
7 1 5 3 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
14 6 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
14 6 9 11 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
6 3 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| S. Kostroma |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| S. Kostroma |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| SKA Khabarovsk |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский