Czech Republic 1. Liga
5 Dec 2026 16:00. Round 17
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Славия Пр | 13 | 32:7 | 31 |
| 2 | Млада Болеслав | 13 | 22:15 | 24 |
| 3 | Сигма | 13 | 22:15 | 24 |
| 4 | Спарта Пр | 13 | 25:13 | 23 |
| 5 | Либерец | 12 | 15:8 | 23 |
| 6 | Теплице | 13 | 21:18 | 21 |
| 7 | Яблонец | 13 | 16:18 | 20 |
| 8 | Брно | 13 | 16:19 | 20 |
| 9 | Виктория Плз | 13 | 28:21 | 19 |
| 10 | Богемианс 1905 | 12 | 13:13 | 17 |
| 11 | Градец Кралове | 13 | 12:18 | 15 |
| 12 | Пардубице | 13 | 15:19 | 14 |
| 13 | Баник | 12 | 7:22 | 11 |
| 14 | Артис Брно | 12 | 13:22 | 10 |
| 15 | Словацко | 13 | 12:26 | 7 |
| 16 | Злин | 13 | 11:26 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Млада Болеслав | 6 | 14:2 | 18 |
| 2 | Славия Пр | 7 | 16:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Спарта Пр | 6 | 16:6 | 15 |
| 4 | Сигма | 6 | 12:6 | 13 |
| 5 | Брно | 7 | 11:8 | 13 |
| 6 | Богемианс 1905 | 6 | 5:1 | 12 |
| 7 | Яблонец | 7 | 10:12 | 10 |
| 8 | Градец Кралове | 7 | 9:11 | 10 |
| 9 | Теплице | 7 | 11:11 | 9 |
| 10 | Виктория Плз | 7 | 12:12 | 8 |
| 11 | Либерец | 5 | 6:4 | 7 |
| 12 | Пардубице | 6 | 8:8 | 7 |
| 13 | Баник | 6 | 3:10 | 7 |
| 14 | Словацко | 6 | 6:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Артис Брно | 6 | 5:15 | 2 |
| 16 | Злин | 7 | 3:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Славия Пр | 6 | 16:1 | 16 |
| 2 | Либерец | 7 | 9:4 | 16 |
| 3 | Теплице | 6 | 10:7 | 12 |
| 4 | Виктория Плз | 6 | 16:9 | 11 |
| 5 | Сигма | 7 | 10:9 | 11 |
| 6 | Яблонец | 6 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Спарта Пр | 7 | 9:7 | 8 |
| 8 | Артис Брно | 6 | 8:7 | 8 |
| 9 | Пардубице | 7 | 7:11 | 7 |
| 10 | Брно | 6 | 5:11 | 7 |
| 11 | Млада Болеслав | 7 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 12 | Богемианс 1905 | 6 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 13 | Градец Кралове | 6 | 3:7 | 5 |
| 14 | Баник | 6 | 4:12 | 4 |
| 15 | Словацко | 7 | 6:16 | 4 |
| 16 | Злин | 6 | 8:15 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 09.08.26 | Slavia Prague | 2:1 | FK Pardubice |
| 01.02.26 | FK Pardubice | 1:1 | Slavia Prague |
| 23.08.25 | Slavia Prague | 3:1 | FK Pardubice |
| 08.02.25 | FK Pardubice | 0:2 | Slavia Prague |
| 01.09.24 | Slavia Prague | 2:0 | FK Pardubice |
Last matches
- FK Pardubice
- Slavia Prague
| 31.10.26 | FK Pardubice | Liberec | L 1:2 |
| 25.10.26 | Plzen | FK Pardubice | W 1:2 |
| 17.10.26 | FK Pardubice | Zlin | W 3:0 |
| 11.10.26 | Sparta Prague | FK Pardubice | L 2:0 |
| 19.09.26 | FK Pardubice | Bohemians | W 2:1 |
| 31.10.26 | Jablonec | Slavia Prague | W 0:5 |
| 24.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Mlada Boleslav | D 1:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Slavia Prague | Hradec Kralove | D 0:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Zlin | Slavia Prague | W 0:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Slavia Prague | Plzen | W 2:1 |
Win
No draw
No loss
Clean sheets
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
12 1 12 1 9 4 1 12 0 13 |
2.62 | 1.15 |
| Slavia Prague |
12 1 11 2 8 5 5 8 2 11 |
3 | 2.46 |
| FK Pardubice |
6 0 6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Slavia Prague |
6 1 6 1 5 2 3 4 1 6 |
3.14 | 2.29 |
| FK Pardubice |
6 1 6 1 5 2 1 6 0 7 |
2.57 | 1 |
| Slavia Prague |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.83 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
19 1 18 2 13 7 2 18 0 20 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Slavia Prague |
19 1 18 2 15 5 8 12 4 16 |
3.3 | 2.45 |
| FK Pardubice |
9 0 9 0 7 2 1 8 0 9 |
2.89 | 1.56 |
| Slavia Prague |
10 1 10 1 9 2 5 6 3 8 |
3.55 | 2.64 |
| FK Pardubice |
10 1 9 2 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
2.36 | 1.09 |
| Slavia Prague |
9 0 8 1 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
3 | 2.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
9 1 9 1 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Slavia Prague |
9 1 8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 2.1 |
| FK Pardubice |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Slavia Prague |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.8 |
| FK Pardubice |
3 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 2 |
| Slavia Prague |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| FK Pardubice |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Slavia Prague |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
6 7 5 8 5 8 |
9.38 | 5.15 |
| Slavia Prague |
8 5 6 7 5 8 |
10.38 | 6.69 |
| FK Pardubice |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
9 | 5.33 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 3 3 4 3 4 |
9.57 | 7.57 |
| FK Pardubice |
4 3 3 4 3 4 |
9.71 | 5 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
11.33 | 5.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
11 9 8 12 8 12 |
9.25 | 4.9 |
| Slavia Prague |
15 5 11 9 9 11 |
10.65 | 6.85 |
| FK Pardubice |
4 5 2 7 2 7 |
8.67 | 4.78 |
| Slavia Prague |
8 3 6 5 5 6 |
10.18 | 7.18 |
| FK Pardubice |
7 4 6 5 6 5 |
9.73 | 5 |
| Slavia Prague |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
11.22 | 6.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Slavia Prague |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.4 | 6.9 |
| FK Pardubice |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 4.8 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.2 | 8.8 |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| Slavia Prague |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9.8 | 6 |
| Slavia Prague |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 8.8 |
| FK Pardubice |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 5 |
| Slavia Prague |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 9.33 |
| FK Pardubice |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12.5 | 7.5 |
| Slavia Prague |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 8 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.08.26 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 01.02.26 |
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 18:1 | ||
| 08.02.25 |
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 0:11 | ||
| 01.09.24 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- FK Pardubice
- Slavia Prague
| 31.10.26 |
FK Pardubice
Liberec
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 8:3 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Plzen
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:9 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
FK Pardubice
Zlin
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Sparta Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
FK Pardubice
Bohemians
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:4 |
| 31.10.26 |
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:5 | 1:8 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 11:5 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Slavia Prague
Hradec Kralove
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:1 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Slavia Prague
Plzen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
8 5 5 8 2 11 |
3.23 | 2.08 |
| Slavia Prague |
10 3 7 6 3 10 |
3.54 | 1.69 |
| FK Pardubice |
3 3 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.83 |
| Slavia Prague |
6 1 4 3 1 6 |
3.57 | 1.71 |
| FK Pardubice |
5 2 4 3 2 5 |
3.86 | 2.29 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
3.5 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
11 9 8 12 4 16 |
3.1 | 1.8 |
| Slavia Prague |
14 6 9 11 5 15 |
3.4 | 1.3 |
| FK Pardubice |
5 4 3 6 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.67 |
| Slavia Prague |
8 3 5 6 2 9 |
3.45 | 1.27 |
| FK Pardubice |
6 5 5 6 3 8 |
3.36 | 1.91 |
| Slavia Prague |
6 3 4 5 3 6 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 2.3 |
| Slavia Prague |
9 1 7 3 3 7 |
3.9 | 1.7 |
| FK Pardubice |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 2 |
| Slavia Prague |
5 0 4 1 1 4 |
4 | 1.6 |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.8 |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| FK Pardubice |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Slavia Prague |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| FK Pardubice |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Slavia Prague |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 09.08.26 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.02.26 |
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 08.02.25 |
FK Pardubice
Slavia Prague
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 01.09.24 |
Slavia Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- FK Pardubice
- Slavia Prague
| 31.10.26 |
FK Pardubice
Liberec
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Plzen
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
FK Pardubice
Zlin
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Sparta Prague
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
FK Pardubice
Bohemians
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:0 |
| 31.10.26 |
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:5 | 1:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Slavia Prague
Hradec Kralove
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Zlin
Slavia Prague
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Slavia Prague
Plzen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
10 3 4 9 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
10 3 3 10 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
4 3 2 5 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
5 2 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
6 0 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
15 5 7 13 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
17 3 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
8 1 5 4 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
8 3 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
7 4 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
9 0 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
8 2 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
11 2 6 7 3 10 0 13 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
11 2 6 7 4 9 1 12 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
6 1 4 3 3 4 0 7 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
6 1 4 3 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
18 2 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
17 3 10 10 7 13 1 19 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
8 1 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
9 2 7 4 5 6 0 11 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
10 1 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
8 1 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FK Pardubice |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Pardubice |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Slavia Prague |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский