Czech Republic 1. Liga
19 Sep 2026 19:00. Round 9
Slovacko
Ostrava
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Славия Пр | 7 | 21:5 | 17 |
| 2 | Либерец | 7 | 10:4 | 16 |
| 3 | Млада Болеслав | 6 | 15:6 | 14 |
| 4 | Сигма | 7 | 13:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Теплице | 7 | 15:13 | 13 |
| 6 | Брно | 7 | 10:9 | 13 |
| 7 | Яблонец | 6 | 7:6 | 10 |
| 8 | Градец Кралове | 6 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 9 | Виктория Плз | 6 | 14:12 | 9 |
| 10 | Спарта Пр | 7 | 13:12 | 9 |
| 11 | Баник | 6 | 4:10 | 9 |
| 12 | Богемианс 1905 | 6 | 6:9 | 6 |
| 13 | Артис Брно | 7 | 6:16 | 4 |
| 14 | Словацко | 7 | 5:12 | 3 |
| 15 | Пардубице | 7 | 5:12 | 2 |
| 16 | Злин | 7 | 6:16 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Славия Пр | 4 | 13:4 | 10 |
| 2 | Млада Болеслав | 3 | 8:1 | 9 |
| 3 | Брно | 4 | 7:4 | 9 |
| 4 | Градец Кралове | 3 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 5 | Сигма | 3 | 8:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Теплице | 4 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 7 | Спарта Пр | 3 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Яблонец | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Баник | 3 | 2:4 | 6 |
| 10 | Виктория Плз | 4 | 6:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Либерец | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 12 | Богемианс 1905 | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 13 | Словацко | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| 14 | Пардубице | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Злин | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
| 16 | Артис Брно | 4 | 3:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Либерец | 4 | 7:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Славия Пр | 3 | 8:1 | 7 |
| 3 | Сигма | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Теплице | 3 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 5 | Млада Болеслав | 3 | 7:5 | 5 |
| 6 | Виктория Плз | 2 | 8:5 | 4 |
| 7 | Яблонец | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 8 | Артис Брно | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 9 | Брно | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Богемианс 1905 | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 11 | Спарта Пр | 4 | 6:7 | 3 |
| 12 | Баник | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 13 | Градец Кралове | 3 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 14 | Пардубице | 4 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 15 | Словацко | 4 | 3:9 | 1 |
| 16 | Злин | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 12.05.26 | Slovacko | 2:1 | Ostrava |
| 01.02.26 | Slovacko | 2:2 | Ostrava |
| 24.08.25 | Ostrava | 2:0 | Slovacko |
| 14.12.24 | Ostrava | 3:1 | Slovacko |
| 18.08.24 | Slovacko | 1:0 | Ostrava |
Last matches
- Slovacko
- Ostrava
| 05.09.26 | Slovacko | FK Pardubice | D 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Plzen | Slovacko | D 1:1 |
| 22.08.26 | Mlada Boleslav | Slovacko | L 2:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Slovacko | Sigma Olomouc | L 1:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Jablonec | Slovacko | L 1:0 |
| 06.09.26 | Mlada Boleslav | Ostrava | L 4:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Ostrava | Sigma Olomouc | W 1:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Ostrava | Artis Brno | W 1:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Hradec Kralove | Ostrava | L 2:1 |
| 01.08.26 | Ostrava | Slavia Prague | L 0:4 |
Draw
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
6 1 5 2 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
2.43 | 0.71 |
| Ostrava |
6 0 3 3 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Slovacko |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Ostrava |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Slovacko |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 0.75 |
| Ostrava |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
19 1 16 4 13 7 5 15 3 17 |
2.95 | 1.2 |
| Ostrava |
18 2 12 8 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Slovacko |
8 1 8 1 7 2 2 7 0 9 |
2.78 | 1.22 |
| Ostrava |
8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Slovacko |
11 0 8 3 6 5 3 8 3 8 |
3.09 | 1.18 |
| Ostrava |
10 0 7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Ostrava |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.5 | 1.1 |
| Slovacko |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.25 |
| Ostrava |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Slovacko |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
3 | 1.17 |
| Ostrava |
6 0 5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
2.83 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| Ostrava |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.6 |
| Slovacko |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Ostrava |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Slovacko |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Ostrava |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
3 4 2 5 2 5 |
8.14 | 4.14 |
| Ostrava |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
9.5 | 5.17 |
| Slovacko |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 5.67 |
| Ostrava |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 5.33 |
| Slovacko |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.25 | 3 |
| Ostrava |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
8 12 6 14 5 15 |
8.15 | 3.8 |
| Ostrava |
11 9 8 12 7 13 |
9.75 | 5.05 |
| Slovacko |
4 5 4 5 4 5 |
8.67 | 4.44 |
| Ostrava |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10.9 | 5.5 |
| Slovacko |
4 7 2 9 1 10 |
7.73 | 3.27 |
| Ostrava |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
8.6 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
8.5 | 4.3 |
| Ostrava |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 5.7 |
| Slovacko |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
8.75 | 5.25 |
| Ostrava |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
11.75 | 6.5 |
| Slovacko |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
8.33 | 3.67 |
| Ostrava |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
8.83 | 5.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8 | 3.8 |
| Ostrava |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
9.8 | 5.2 |
| Slovacko |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Ostrava |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 5.33 |
| Slovacko |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 4 |
| Ostrava |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 12.05.26 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 01.02.26 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 24.08.25 |
Ostrava
Slovacko
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 13:3 | ||
| 14.12.24 |
Ostrava
Slovacko
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 18.08.24 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:10 |
Last matches - Corners
- Slovacko
- Ostrava
| 05.09.26 |
Slovacko
FK Pardubice
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Plzen
Slovacko
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:6 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Jablonec
Slovacko
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:2 |
| 06.09.26 |
Mlada Boleslav
Ostrava
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 1:8 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Ostrava
Artis Brno
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Hradec Kralove
Ostrava
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Ostrava
Slavia Prague
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 11:9 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
5 2 1 6 1 6 |
3.71 | 1.86 |
| Ostrava |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
3.33 | 1.5 |
| Slovacko |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Ostrava |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Slovacko |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.75 | 2.5 |
| Ostrava |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
13 7 7 13 2 18 |
3.25 | 1.65 |
| Ostrava |
13 7 11 9 8 12 |
3.7 | 1.7 |
| Slovacko |
5 4 2 7 1 8 |
2.56 | 1.22 |
| Ostrava |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.2 |
| Slovacko |
8 3 5 6 1 10 |
3.82 | 2 |
| Ostrava |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
4.5 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Ostrava |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
3.4 | 1.3 |
| Slovacko |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Ostrava |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Slovacko |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
4.17 | 2.17 |
| Ostrava |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 2.6 |
| Ostrava |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Slovacko |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Ostrava |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Slovacko |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5.33 | 3.33 |
| Ostrava |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 12.05.26 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 01.02.26 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:0 | ||
| 24.08.25 |
Ostrava
Slovacko
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 14.12.24 |
Ostrava
Slovacko
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 18.08.24 |
Slovacko
Ostrava
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 7:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Slovacko
- Ostrava
| 05.09.26 |
Slovacko
FK Pardubice
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Plzen
Slovacko
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Jablonec
Slovacko
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 |
| 06.09.26 |
Mlada Boleslav
Ostrava
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Ostrava
Artis Brno
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Hradec Kralove
Ostrava
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Ostrava
Slavia Prague
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
3 4 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
14 6 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
14 6 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
6 3 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
8 3 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
6 1 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
16 4 9 11 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
13 7 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
7 2 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
3 7 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
9 2 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Slovacko |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Slovacko |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ostrava |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский