Switzerland Super League
19 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 18
Grasshoppers
Luzern
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лугано | 10 | 31:7 | 28 |
| 2 | Янг Бойз | 10 | 33:18 | 22 |
| 3 | Сьон | 10 | 23:17 | 19 |
| 4 | Сент-Галлен | 10 | 17:19 | 16 |
| 5 | Цюрих | 10 | 18:22 | 14 |
| 6 | Серветт | 10 | 14:13 | 13 |
| 7 | Базель | 10 | 17:20 | 13 |
| 8 | Люцерн | 10 | 17:22 | 12 |
| 9 | Тюн | 10 | 17:27 | 10 |
| 10 | Вадуц | 10 | 21:21 | 9 |
| 11 | Грассхопперс | 10 | 13:26 | 8 |
| 12 | Лозанна | 10 | 7:16 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лугано | 6 | 18:4 | 16 |
| 2 | Янг Бойз | 5 | 17:12 | 11 |
| 3 | Сьон | 5 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 4 | Вадуц | 5 | 14:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Люцерн | 5 | 11:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Цюрих | 5 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 7 | Серветт | 5 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 8 | Сент-Галлен | 5 | 8:10 | 7 |
| 9 | Грассхопперс | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| 10 | Базель | 5 | 7:11 | 3 |
| 11 | Лозанна | 5 | 5:11 | 2 |
| 12 | Тюн | 4 | 2:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лугано | 4 | 13:3 | 12 |
| 2 | Янг Бойз | 5 | 16:6 | 11 |
| 3 | Базель | 5 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 4 | Сьон | 5 | 12:10 | 9 |
| 5 | Сент-Галлен | 5 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Тюн | 6 | 15:16 | 9 |
| 7 | Серветт | 5 | 8:8 | 6 |
| 8 | Цюрих | 5 | 7:12 | 5 |
| 9 | Лозанна | 5 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Грассхопперс | 5 | 6:13 | 4 |
| 11 | Люцерн | 5 | 6:13 | 3 |
| 12 | Вадуц | 5 | 7:13 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 19.09.26 | Luzern | 5:1 | Grasshoppers |
| 25.04.26 | Grasshoppers | 1:2 | Luzern |
| 10.02.26 | Luzern | 4:3 | Grasshoppers |
| 02.11.25 | Luzern | 6:0 | Grasshoppers |
| 26.07.25 | Grasshoppers | 2:3 | Luzern |
Last matches
- Grasshoppers
- Luzern
| 11.10.26 | Grasshoppers | Young Boys | L 0:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Luzern | Grasshoppers | L 5:1 |
| 15.09.26 | Grasshoppers | Sion | L 2:5 |
| 12.09.26 | Thun | Grasshoppers | W 0:1 |
| 05.09.26 | Grasshoppers | Zurich | D 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Lugano | Luzern | L 4:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Luzern | Grasshoppers | W 5:1 |
| 13.09.26 | Luzern | Basel | L 2:4 |
| 05.09.26 | Young Boys | Luzern | D 3:3 |
| 02.09.26 | Luzern | Vaduz | W 2:1 |
No draw
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
3.9 | 1.3 |
| Luzern |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
3.9 | 1.7 |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
18 2 12 8 9 11 6 14 3 17 |
3.45 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
18 2 17 3 11 9 4 16 4 16 |
3.7 | 1.95 |
| Grasshoppers |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Grasshoppers |
8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
10 0 9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
3.9 | 1.3 |
| Luzern |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
3.9 | 1.7 |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Grasshoppers |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 1.33 |
| Luzern |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Grasshoppers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
11.5 | 5.1 |
| Luzern |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
11.5 | 5.4 |
| Grasshoppers |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 4.4 |
| Luzern |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11.2 | 6.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.2 | 5.8 |
| Luzern |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.8 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
11 9 10 10 7 13 |
10.35 | 4.75 |
| Luzern |
12 8 10 10 7 13 |
10.65 | 5.65 |
| Grasshoppers |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
10.1 | 4.8 |
| Luzern |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
10.7 | 6.4 |
| Grasshoppers |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.6 | 4.7 |
| Luzern |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.6 | 4.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
11.5 | 5.1 |
| Luzern |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
11.5 | 5.4 |
| Grasshoppers |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 4.4 |
| Luzern |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11.2 | 6.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.2 | 5.8 |
| Luzern |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.8 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 5 |
| Luzern |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 4.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 4 |
| Luzern |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Grasshoppers |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 6.5 |
| Luzern |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 10.02.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:3 | 5:3 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 26.07.25 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 9:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Grasshoppers
- Luzern
| 11.10.26 |
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 3:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 15.09.26 |
Grasshoppers
Sion
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 1:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Thun
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:5 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Grasshoppers
Zurich
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:4 |
| 10.10.26 |
Lugano
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Luzern
Basel
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 6:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 8:2 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Luzern
Vaduz
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Luzern |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 1.8 |
| Luzern |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.2 | 3 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
5.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
14 6 11 9 9 11 |
4.8 | 2.4 |
| Luzern |
14 6 9 11 4 16 |
4.35 | 2.15 |
| Grasshoppers |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Luzern |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.3 | 2 |
| Grasshoppers |
7 3 6 4 6 4 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| Luzern |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
4.4 | 2.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Luzern |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 1.8 |
| Luzern |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.2 | 3 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
5.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.8 | 2.2 |
| Luzern |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| Grasshoppers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
6.33 | 2 |
| Luzern |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Grasshoppers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2.5 |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:1 | ||
| 10.02.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 4:3 | 2:4 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 6:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 26.07.25 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 3:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Grasshoppers
- Luzern
| 11.10.26 |
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 15.09.26 |
Grasshoppers
Sion
|
Match | YC |
| 2:5 | 3:3 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Thun
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Grasshoppers
Zurich
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:6 |
| 10.10.26 |
Lugano
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Luzern
Basel
|
Match | YC |
| 2:4 | 1:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Luzern
Vaduz
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 5:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
17 3 8 12 2 18 2 18 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
18 2 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
10 0 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
17 3 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
17 3 16 4 10 10 3 17 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
9 1 9 1 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 2 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grasshoppers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
- | - |
| Grasshoppers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский