Austria tipp3-Bundesliga
13 Dec 2026 16:30. Round 16
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 11 | 33:9 | 30 |
| 2 | Зальцбург | 11 | 29:6 | 27 |
| 3 | ЛАСК | 11 | 26:13 | 22 |
| 4 | Штурм | 11 | 19:13 | 19 |
| 5 | Хартберг | 11 | 20:19 | 17 |
| 6 | Рид | 11 | 19:18 | 16 |
| 7 | Тироль | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 8 | Альтах | 11 | 11:17 | 10 |
| 9 | ГАК | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
| 10 | Аустрия Л | 11 | 13:29 | 8 |
| 11 | Аустрия | 11 | 10:22 | 7 |
| 12 | Вольфсберг | 11 | 8:20 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 6 | 23:3 | 18 |
| 2 | Зальцбург | 6 | 21:3 | 18 |
| 3 | ЛАСК | 6 | 13:7 | 12 |
| 4 | Штурм | 5 | 12:5 | 11 |
| 5 | Альтах | 6 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Рид | 5 | 10:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Хартберг | 6 | 11:12 | 10 |
| 8 | Аустрия Л | 5 | 5:10 | 7 |
| 9 | ГАК | 5 | 4:7 | 6 |
| 10 | Вольфсберг | 6 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 11 | Тироль | 5 | 5:9 | 3 |
| 12 | Аустрия | 5 | 2:8 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 5 | 10:6 | 12 |
| 2 | ЛАСК | 5 | 13:6 | 10 |
| 3 | Зальцбург | 5 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Тироль | 6 | 9:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Штурм | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 6 | Хартберг | 5 | 9:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Рид | 6 | 9:12 | 6 |
| 8 | Аустрия | 6 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 9 | ГАК | 6 | 4:20 | 4 |
| 10 | Вольфсберг | 5 | 2:10 | 1 |
| 11 | Аустрия Л | 6 | 8:19 | 1 |
| 12 | Альтах | 5 | 0:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 18.10.26 | Sturm Graz | 6:1 | Grazer AK |
| 07.12.25 | Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Grazer AK |
| 30.08.25 | Grazer AK | 0:3 | Sturm Graz |
| 09.03.25 | Grazer AK | 1:2 | Sturm Graz |
| 19.10.24 | Sturm Graz | 5:2 | Grazer AK |
Last matches
- Grazer AK
- Sturm Graz
| 30.10.26 | Grazer AK | Hartberg | L 0:4 |
| 24.10.26 | Tirol | Grazer AK | D 1:1 |
| 18.10.26 | Sturm Graz | Grazer AK | L 6:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Grazer AK | Salzburg | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Grazer AK | Austria Vienna | D 2:2 |
| 01.11.26 | Wolfsberger AC | Sturm Graz | D 1:1 |
| 25.10.26 | Sturm Graz | Ried | D 2:2 |
| 18.10.26 | Sturm Graz | Grazer AK | W 6:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Austria Vienna | Sturm Graz | W 0:2 |
| 20.09.26 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | L 3:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
9 2 8 3 7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3.18 | 0.73 |
| Sturm Graz |
11 0 10 1 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
2.91 | 1.73 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Grazer AK |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4 | 0.67 |
| Sturm Graz |
6 0 6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
18 2 15 5 13 7 7 13 3 17 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| Sturm Graz |
19 1 18 2 6 14 4 16 2 18 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Grazer AK |
7 2 7 2 6 3 4 5 0 9 |
2.67 | 1.44 |
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.7 |
| Grazer AK |
11 0 8 3 7 4 3 8 3 8 |
3.45 | 1.18 |
| Sturm Graz |
10 0 10 0 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.2 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
10 0 9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 0.8 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 4 |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
| Sturm Graz |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
10.18 | 4.18 |
| Sturm Graz |
9 2 7 4 5 6 |
11.45 | 7.27 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
13 | 8 |
| Grazer AK |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
10.33 | 3.33 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
10.17 | 6.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
11 9 7 13 6 14 |
9.05 | 4.35 |
| Sturm Graz |
16 4 12 8 10 10 |
10.95 | 6.75 |
| Grazer AK |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
9.22 | 4.89 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
11.4 | 6.9 |
| Grazer AK |
6 5 3 8 3 8 |
8.91 | 3.91 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.5 | 6.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
11.9 | 7.4 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
13 | 8 |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 3.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10.8 | 6.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 4.2 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 7.2 |
| Grazer AK |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8 | 3.33 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 7.5 |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
13 | 5.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10.67 | 7 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 07.12.25 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:5 | ||
| 30.08.25 |
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 5:4 | ||
| 09.03.25 |
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 19.10.24 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:2 | 3:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Grazer AK
- Sturm Graz
| 30.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 4:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Tirol
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:9 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:4 |
| 01.11.26 |
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Ried
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:9 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
8 3 5 6 4 7 |
4.09 | 2.55 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 3 5 6 4 7 |
3.55 | 1.91 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Grazer AK |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 2.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
3.33 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
16 4 10 10 6 14 |
3.95 | 2.5 |
| Sturm Graz |
15 5 11 9 8 12 |
3.9 | 2.2 |
| Grazer AK |
9 0 6 3 4 5 |
4.67 | 2.56 |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 7 3 4 6 |
3.9 | 1.8 |
| Grazer AK |
7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3.36 | 2.45 |
| Sturm Graz |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
3.9 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Grazer AK |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Grazer AK |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 07.12.25 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 30.08.25 |
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 1:4 | ||
| 09.03.25 |
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 19.10.24 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 5:2 | 3:6 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Grazer AK
- Sturm Graz
| 30.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Tirol
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 6:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 5:3 |
| 01.11.26 |
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Ried
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 6:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 0:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
9 2 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
8 3 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
15 5 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
13 7 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 5 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 6 5 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
7 4 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
10 1 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
4 2 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
16 4 11 9 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
17 3 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
7 2 7 2 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
10 0 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grazer AK |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sturm Graz |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский