Austria tipp3-Bundesliga
7 Nov 2026 19:00. Round 12
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 11 | 33:9 | 30 |
| 2 | Зальцбург | 11 | 29:6 | 27 |
| 3 | ЛАСК | 11 | 26:13 | 22 |
| 4 | Штурм | 11 | 19:13 | 19 |
| 5 | Хартберг | 11 | 20:19 | 17 |
| 6 | Рид | 11 | 19:18 | 16 |
| 7 | Тироль | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 8 | Альтах | 11 | 11:17 | 10 |
| 9 | ГАК | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
| 10 | Аустрия Л | 11 | 13:29 | 8 |
| 11 | Аустрия | 11 | 10:22 | 7 |
| 12 | Вольфсберг | 11 | 8:20 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 6 | 23:3 | 18 |
| 2 | Зальцбург | 6 | 21:3 | 18 |
| 3 | ЛАСК | 6 | 13:7 | 12 |
| 4 | Штурм | 5 | 12:5 | 11 |
| 5 | Альтах | 6 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Рид | 5 | 10:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Хартберг | 6 | 11:12 | 10 |
| 8 | Аустрия Л | 5 | 5:10 | 7 |
| 9 | ГАК | 5 | 4:7 | 6 |
| 10 | Вольфсберг | 6 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 11 | Тироль | 5 | 5:9 | 3 |
| 12 | Аустрия | 5 | 2:8 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рапид Вена | 5 | 10:6 | 12 |
| 2 | ЛАСК | 5 | 13:6 | 10 |
| 3 | Зальцбург | 5 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Тироль | 6 | 9:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Штурм | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 6 | Хартберг | 5 | 9:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Рид | 6 | 9:12 | 6 |
| 8 | Аустрия | 6 | 8:14 | 4 |
| 9 | ГАК | 6 | 4:20 | 4 |
| 10 | Вольфсберг | 5 | 2:10 | 1 |
| 11 | Аустрия Л | 6 | 8:19 | 1 |
| 12 | Альтах | 5 | 0:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 08.08.26 | Grazer AK | 2:1 | A. Lustenau |
| 26.11.21 | Grazer AK | 0:0 | A. Lustenau |
| 25.07.21 | A. Lustenau | 2:1 | Grazer AK |
| 12.05.21 | Grazer AK | 2:0 | A. Lustenau |
| 11.12.20 | A. Lustenau | 3:1 | Grazer AK |
Last matches
- A. Lustenau
- Grazer AK
| 01.11.26 | Salzburg | A. Lustenau | L 5:1 |
| 24.10.26 | SK Rapid | A. Lustenau | L 5:1 |
| 17.10.26 | A. Lustenau | LASK | L 0:4 |
| 11.10.26 | Hartberg | A. Lustenau | L 4:3 |
| 19.09.26 | A. Lustenau | Altach | W 2:0 |
| 30.10.26 | Grazer AK | Hartberg | L 0:4 |
| 24.10.26 | Tirol | Grazer AK | D 1:1 |
| 18.10.26 | Sturm Graz | Grazer AK | L 6:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Grazer AK | Salzburg | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Grazer AK | Austria Vienna | D 2:2 |
Loss
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
11 0 11 0 8 3 5 6 3 8 |
3.82 | 1.18 |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 8 3 7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3.18 | 0.73 |
| A. Lustenau |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| A. Lustenau |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 3 3 |
4.5 | 1.33 |
| Grazer AK |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
19 1 17 3 11 9 6 14 3 17 |
3 | 1.1 |
| Grazer AK |
18 2 15 5 13 7 7 13 3 17 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| A. Lustenau |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Grazer AK |
7 2 7 2 6 3 4 5 0 9 |
2.67 | 1.44 |
| A. Lustenau |
9 1 9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.2 |
| Grazer AK |
11 0 8 3 7 4 3 8 3 8 |
3.45 | 1.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
10 0 10 0 8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4 | 1.2 |
| Grazer AK |
8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.2 | 0.8 |
| A. Lustenau |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| A. Lustenau |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 3 3 |
4.5 | 1.33 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5 | 1.4 |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 0.8 |
| A. Lustenau |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.67 |
| A. Lustenau |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.33 | 1.67 |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
10 1 10 1 7 4 |
13.45 | 4.91 |
| Grazer AK |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
10.18 | 4.18 |
| A. Lustenau |
5 0 5 0 3 2 |
13.8 | 5 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.2 |
| A. Lustenau |
5 1 5 1 4 2 |
13.17 | 4.83 |
| Grazer AK |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
10.33 | 3.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
17 3 15 5 12 8 |
12.5 | 4.7 |
| Grazer AK |
11 9 7 13 6 14 |
9.05 | 4.35 |
| A. Lustenau |
9 1 8 2 6 4 |
12.6 | 4.7 |
| Grazer AK |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
9.22 | 4.89 |
| A. Lustenau |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
12.4 | 4.7 |
| Grazer AK |
6 5 3 8 3 8 |
8.91 | 3.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
9 1 9 1 6 4 |
13.5 | 5 |
| Grazer AK |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| A. Lustenau |
4 0 4 0 2 2 |
14 | 5.25 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.2 |
| A. Lustenau |
5 1 5 1 4 2 |
13.17 | 4.83 |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 3.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
13.2 | 3.6 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 4.2 |
| A. Lustenau |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 3.5 |
| Grazer AK |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8 | 3.33 |
| A. Lustenau |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
13.33 | 3.67 |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
13 | 5.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 08.08.26 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 5:6 | ||
| 26.11.21 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 25.07.21 |
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 12.05.21 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:2 | ||
| 11.12.20 |
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 2:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- A. Lustenau
- Grazer AK
| 01.11.26 |
Salzburg
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 15:5 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
SK Rapid
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 10:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
A. Lustenau
LASK
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 4:12 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Hartberg
A. Lustenau
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
A. Lustenau
Altach
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:7 |
| 30.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 4:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Tirol
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:9 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Greinecker | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Greinecker | 6 | 24 | 4.0 | 4 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Greinecker | 6 | 24 | 4.0 | 4 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Greinecker | 5 | 20 | 4.0 | 3 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
8 3 3 8 2 9 |
3 | 2 |
| Grazer AK |
8 3 5 6 4 7 |
4.09 | 2.55 |
| A. Lustenau |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| A. Lustenau |
4 2 1 5 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.83 |
| Grazer AK |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
13 7 6 14 5 15 |
3.2 | 1.7 |
| Grazer AK |
16 4 10 10 6 14 |
3.95 | 2.5 |
| A. Lustenau |
6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.3 |
| Grazer AK |
9 0 6 3 4 5 |
4.67 | 2.56 |
| A. Lustenau |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
3.5 | 2.1 |
| Grazer AK |
7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3.36 | 2.45 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
7 3 2 8 2 8 |
2.9 | 2 |
| Grazer AK |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| A. Lustenau |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 2.25 |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| A. Lustenau |
4 2 1 5 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.83 |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| A. Lustenau |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| Grazer AK |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 3 |
| A. Lustenau |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Grazer AK |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 08.08.26 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 26.11.21 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | |||
| 25.07.21 |
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | |||
| 12.05.21 |
Grazer AK
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | |||
| 11.12.20 |
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- A. Lustenau
- Grazer AK
| 01.11.26 |
Salzburg
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
SK Rapid
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
A. Lustenau
LASK
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 1:1 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Hartberg
A. Lustenau
|
Match | YC |
| 4:3 | 0:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
A. Lustenau
Altach
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 4:1 |
| 30.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Hartberg
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Tirol
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Sturm Graz
Grazer AK
|
Match | YC |
| 6:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Grazer AK
Salzburg
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Grazer AK
Austria Vienna
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
9 2 6 5 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
14 6 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
15 5 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 6 5 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
8 2 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
4 1 4 1 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
3 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
8 3 7 4 6 5 2 9 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
7 4 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
6 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
4 2 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
13 7 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
16 4 11 9 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
5 5 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
7 2 7 2 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
9 2 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
8 2 7 3 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
6 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| A. Lustenau |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| A. Lustenau |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
- | - |
| Grazer AK |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.79 | 3.48 | 2.33 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 1.28 | 1.4 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.185 | 3.82 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.727 | 2.04 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.7 | 1.36 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.95 | 1.106 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.08 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54 | 2.22 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.94 | 1.75 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.53 | 1.42 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.42 | 1.23 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский