France Ligue 1
20 Mar 2027 18:00. Round 25
Angers
Le Mans
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Fouls
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Монако | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 2 | ФК Париж | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 3 | Лилль | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Лион | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Ренн | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 6 | Труа | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 7 | Ланс | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
| 8 | Марсель | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Анже | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Страсбург | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
| 11 | Брест | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 12 | ПСЖ | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 13 | Ле Ман | 2 | 4:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Гавр | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 15 | Лорьян | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 16 | Тулуза | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 17 | Ницца | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 18 | Осер | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ренн | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 2 | Марсель | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Ланс | 1 | 5:2 | 3 |
| 4 | ФК Париж | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Монако | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Страсбург | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Ле Ман | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 8 | Брест | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 9 | Лилль | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 10 | Лион | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 11 | Труа | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 12 | Ницца | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 13 | ПСЖ | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 14 | Лорьян | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Гавр | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 16 | Осер | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Тулуза | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Анже | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Анже | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 2 | Лион | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Лилль | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 4 | Труа | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Монако | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 6 | ПСЖ | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 7 | Тулуза | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 8 | Брест | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 9 | Гавр | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 10 | Лорьян | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 11 | ФК Париж | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 12 | Ренн | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 13 | Ле Ман | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 14 | Ланс | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Марсель | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 16 | Осер | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 17 | Ницца | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Страсбург | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 01.03.13 | Le Mans | 0:2 | Angers |
| 28.09.12 | Angers | 4:0 | Le Mans |
| 20.04.12 | Angers | 1:1 | Le Mans |
| 16.12.11 | Le Mans | 2:2 | Angers |
| 01.04.11 | Le Mans | 0:0 | Angers |
Last matches
- Angers
- Le Mans
| 29.08.26 | Auxerre | Angers | W 1:3 |
| 23.08.26 | Angers | Lille | L 0:2 |
| 17.05.26 | Brest | Angers | D 1:1 |
| 10.05.26 | Angers | Strasbourg | D 1:1 |
| 03.05.26 | Auxerre | Angers | L 3:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Rennes | Le Mans | L 3:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Le Mans | Brest | D 2:2 |
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 0 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
18 2 14 6 7 13 4 16 2 18 |
2.4 | 0.75 |
| Le Mans |
19 1 16 4 12 8 7 13 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.15 |
| Angers |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.6 |
| Le Mans |
8 1 6 3 6 3 4 5 0 9 |
2.67 | 1.11 |
| Angers |
9 1 8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 0.9 |
| Le Mans |
11 0 10 1 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
2.91 | 1.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
9 1 9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 0.9 |
| Le Mans |
10 0 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.4 |
| Le Mans |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Angers |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Le Mans |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Le Mans |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Angers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 9 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12.5 | 3.5 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
11 | 8 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
11 | 1 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
17 | 10 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
14 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
10 10 8 12 5 15 |
8.85 | 4.05 |
| Le Mans |
15 5 9 11 5 15 |
9.65 | 4 |
| Angers |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.3 | 4.1 |
| Le Mans |
6 3 3 6 2 7 |
9.11 | 4 |
| Angers |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.4 | 4 |
| Le Mans |
9 2 6 5 3 8 |
10.09 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
8 2 6 4 3 7 |
9.9 | 4.5 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 7 3 4 6 |
10.9 | 3.3 |
| Angers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
7.8 | 4 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 3.6 |
| Angers |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
12 | 5 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
11.2 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 5.4 |
| Le Mans |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
11.6 | 2.6 |
| Angers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
6.5 | 4 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 0.5 |
| Angers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
12 | 6.33 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.67 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 01.03.13 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | |||
| 28.09.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | |||
| 20.04.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | |||
| 16.12.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | |||
| 01.04.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Angers
- Le Mans
| 29.08.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 7:10 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Angers
Lille
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 8:3 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:6 |
| 30.08.26 |
Rennes
Le Mans
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 8:6 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Le Mans
Brest
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 1:10 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
11 9 9 11 3 17 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Le Mans |
17 3 12 8 10 10 |
4.3 | 2.65 |
| Angers |
8 2 7 3 1 9 |
3.5 | 1.8 |
| Le Mans |
7 2 4 5 3 6 |
4.22 | 2.44 |
| Angers |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.3 | 1.4 |
| Le Mans |
10 1 8 3 7 4 |
4.36 | 2.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Le Mans |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5.2 | 3 |
| Angers |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Angers |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Le Mans |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 01.03.13 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | |||
| 28.09.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | |||
| 20.04.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | |||
| 16.12.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | |||
| 01.04.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Angers
- Le Mans
| 29.08.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 3:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Angers
Lille
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:3 |
| 30.08.26 |
Rennes
Le Mans
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Le Mans
Brest
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 22.5
- 23.5
- 24.5
- 25.5
- 26.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
23 | 8.5 |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
28 | 14.5 |
| Angers |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
24 | 11 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
26 | 14 |
| Angers |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
22 | 6 |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
30 | 15 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
8 12 6 14 5 15 |
22.1 | 10.4 |
| Le Mans |
18 2 17 3 17 3 |
31.1 | 16.7 |
| Angers |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
24.2 | 12 |
| Le Mans |
7 2 6 3 6 3 |
28.89 | 15.44 |
| Angers |
2 8 1 9 1 9 |
20 | 8.8 |
| Le Mans |
11 0 11 0 11 0 |
32.91 | 17.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
21.7 | 10.1 |
| Le Mans |
9 1 9 1 9 1 |
31.3 | 16.7 |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
25.6 | 13 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
29.2 | 16 |
| Angers |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
17.8 | 7.2 |
| Le Mans |
5 0 5 0 5 0 |
33.4 | 17.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
21.4 | 8.6 |
| Le Mans |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
26 | 12.4 |
| Angers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
27 | 13.5 |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
20 | 9.5 |
| Angers |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
17.67 | 5.33 |
| Le Mans |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
30 | 14.33 |
Head to heads - Fouls
| 01.03.13 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | |||
| 28.09.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | F |
| 4:0 | |||
| 20.04.12 |
Angers
Le Mans
|
Match | F |
| 1:1 | |||
| 16.12.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 2:2 | |||
| 01.04.11 |
Le Mans
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 0:0 |
Last matches - Fouls
- Angers
- Le Mans
| 29.08.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 16:6 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Angers
Lille
|
Match | F |
| 0:2 | 11:13 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 1:1 | 9:8 | ||
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
| 1:1 | 16:14 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Auxerre
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 3:1 | 12:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Rennes
Le Mans
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 15:15 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Le Mans
Brest
|
Match | F |
| 2:2 | 14:12 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
13 7 7 13 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
14 6 7 13 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Angers |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
5 4 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Angers |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
9 2 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Angers |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Angers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
14 6 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
17 3 9 11 2 18 2 18 |
- | - |
| Angers |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
6 3 4 5 2 7 2 7 |
- | - |
| Angers |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
11 0 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Angers |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Angers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Angers |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Le Mans |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский