France Ligue 1
12 Dec 2026 23:00. Round 14
Angers
Strasbourg
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Fouls
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСЖ | 9 | 21:10 | 20 |
| 2 | Лилль | 9 | 12:6 | 18 |
| 3 | Лион | 9 | 15:7 | 17 |
| 4 | ФК Париж | 9 | 16:10 | 17 |
| 5 | Ренн | 9 | 20:19 | 16 |
| 6 | Марсель | 9 | 20:13 | 15 |
| 7 | Монако | 9 | 12:10 | 15 |
| 8 | Ницца | 9 | 13:12 | 14 |
| 9 | Ланс | 9 | 16:13 | 13 |
| 10 | Брест | 9 | 16:12 | 12 |
| 11 | Лорьян | 9 | 7:8 | 12 |
| 12 | Тулуза | 9 | 12:13 | 10 |
| 13 | Страсбург | 9 | 17:19 | 10 |
| 14 | Осер | 9 | 13:23 | 10 |
| 15 | Анже | 9 | 9:17 | 8 |
| 16 | Труа | 9 | 7:16 | 8 |
| 17 | Ле Ман | 9 | 11:18 | 7 |
| 18 | Гавр | 9 | 9:20 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лион | 5 | 12:3 | 13 |
| 2 | Ренн | 5 | 13:5 | 13 |
| 3 | ФК Париж | 5 | 12:5 | 13 |
| 4 | Ницца | 5 | 10:5 | 11 |
| 5 | Лилль | 5 | 7:3 | 11 |
| 6 | Марсель | 5 | 13:8 | 9 |
| 7 | Ланс | 4 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 8 | Монако | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 9 | Страсбург | 4 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 10 | Осер | 4 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 11 | Лорьян | 5 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 12 | ПСЖ | 3 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 13 | Ле Ман | 4 | 6:8 | 5 |
| 14 | Брест | 4 | 8:6 | 4 |
| 15 | Тулуза | 4 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 16 | Анже | 5 | 5:9 | 4 |
| 17 | Труа | 5 | 5:11 | 4 |
| 18 | Гавр | 5 | 3:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ПСЖ | 6 | 15:7 | 14 |
| 2 | Брест | 5 | 8:6 | 8 |
| 3 | Лилль | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 4 | Монако | 5 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 5 | Марсель | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Тулуза | 5 | 9:8 | 6 |
| 7 | Лорьян | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 8 | Ланс | 5 | 7:8 | 4 |
| 9 | ФК Париж | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Лион | 4 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Труа | 4 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 12 | Анже | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Ницца | 4 | 3:7 | 3 |
| 14 | Страсбург | 5 | 8:13 | 3 |
| 15 | Ренн | 4 | 7:14 | 3 |
| 16 | Осер | 5 | 8:18 | 3 |
| 17 | Ле Ман | 5 | 5:10 | 2 |
| 18 | Гавр | 4 | 6:9 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | Angers | 1:1 | Strasbourg |
| 05.10.25 | Strasbourg | 5:0 | Angers |
| 10.05.25 | Angers | 2:1 | Strasbourg |
| 05.02.25 | Strasbourg | 1:3 | Angers |
| 15.09.24 | Strasbourg | 1:1 | Angers |
Last matches
- Angers
- Strasbourg
| 01.11.26 | Lyon | Angers | L 2:0 |
| 25.10.26 | Angers | Lorient | D 0:0 |
| 18.10.26 | Angers | Marseille | L 2:5 |
| 10.10.26 | Brest | Angers | L 5:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Angers | Troyes | W 2:0 |
| 01.11.26 | Strasbourg | Auxerre | W 5:1 |
| 25.10.26 | Rennes | Strasbourg | L 3:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Strasbourg | PSG | L 1:3 |
| 11.10.26 | Nice | Strasbourg | L 2:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Paris FC | Strasbourg | L 2:1 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
7 2 7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
2.89 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
9 0 9 0 8 1 4 5 2 7 |
4 | 1.89 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Angers |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
17 3 16 4 8 12 5 15 3 17 |
2.65 | 0.8 |
| Strasbourg |
18 2 18 2 15 5 8 12 5 15 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| Angers |
8 2 8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.3 | 0.7 |
| Strasbourg |
9 1 9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.9 |
| Angers |
9 1 8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3 | 0.9 |
| Strasbourg |
9 1 9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 |
3.6 | 1.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
8 2 8 2 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
10 0 10 0 9 1 5 5 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.2 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 2.8 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Angers |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Strasbourg |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Angers |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 0.5 |
| Strasbourg |
3 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
7 2 6 3 5 4 |
11.67 | 6 |
| Strasbourg |
4 5 1 8 1 8 |
7.11 | 2.67 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.4 | 6 |
| Strasbourg |
3 1 0 4 0 4 |
8 | 3.25 |
| Angers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
10.75 | 6 |
| Strasbourg |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
6.4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
14 6 11 9 7 13 |
10.15 | 4.7 |
| Strasbourg |
14 6 8 12 6 14 |
9.05 | 3.95 |
| Angers |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10.3 | 4.9 |
| Strasbourg |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
10.4 | 4.5 |
| Angers |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
10 | 4.5 |
| Strasbourg |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
7.7 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
11.4 | 5.7 |
| Strasbourg |
5 5 2 8 1 9 |
7.4 | 2.8 |
| Angers |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.4 | 6 |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 1 4 0 5 |
8.4 | 3.4 |
| Angers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.4 | 5.4 |
| Strasbourg |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
6.4 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.8 | 3.6 |
| Strasbourg |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
5.6 | 3 |
| Angers |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11 | 3.33 |
| Strasbourg |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 4 |
| Angers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4 |
| Strasbourg |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 05.10.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 05.02.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | |||
| 15.09.24 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:9 |
Last matches - Corners
- Angers
- Strasbourg
| 01.11.26 |
Lyon
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Angers
Lorient
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:7 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Angers
Marseille
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 2:5 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Angers
Troyes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:11 |
| 01.11.26 |
Strasbourg
Auxerre
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 5:0 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Rennes
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Strasbourg
PSG
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 3:6 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Nice
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Paris FC
Strasbourg
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
3 6 3 6 2 7 |
2.78 | 1.44 |
| Strasbourg |
5 4 4 5 1 8 |
3.11 | 1.56 |
| Angers |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Strasbourg |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Angers |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
9 11 7 13 3 17 |
2.75 | 1.5 |
| Strasbourg |
12 8 9 11 2 18 |
3 | 1.45 |
| Angers |
6 4 5 5 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.5 |
| Strasbourg |
5 5 4 6 0 10 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Angers |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.5 |
| Strasbourg |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| Strasbourg |
6 4 4 6 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.5 |
| Angers |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Angers |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Strasbourg |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Angers |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Strasbourg |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Angers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Strasbourg |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.10.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.02.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | |||
| 15.09.24 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Angers
- Strasbourg
| 01.11.26 |
Lyon
Angers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Angers
Lorient
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Angers
Marseille
|
Match | YC |
| 2:5 | 1:1 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Angers
Troyes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:2 |
| 01.11.26 |
Strasbourg
Auxerre
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 0:4 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Rennes
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Strasbourg
PSG
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Nice
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Paris FC
Strasbourg
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 22.5
- 23.5
- 24.5
- 25.5
- 26.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 4 3 5 2 6 |
23.75 | 11.12 |
| Strasbourg |
2 6 2 6 2 6 |
20.62 | 12 |
| Angers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
24.6 | 11.8 |
| Strasbourg |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
19.33 | 10.33 |
| Angers |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
22.33 | 10 |
| Strasbourg |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
21.4 | 13 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
10 10 8 12 6 14 |
23.05 | 11.3 |
| Strasbourg |
6 14 6 14 5 15 |
22.25 | 11.35 |
| Angers |
7 4 6 5 4 7 |
25 | 12.45 |
| Strasbourg |
1 9 1 9 1 9 |
20.9 | 9.3 |
| Angers |
3 6 2 7 2 7 |
20.67 | 9.89 |
| Strasbourg |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
23.6 | 13.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
23.7 | 11.3 |
| Strasbourg |
2 8 2 8 2 8 |
20.4 | 11.4 |
| Angers |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
25.5 | 12.5 |
| Strasbourg |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
19 | 9.5 |
| Angers |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
21 | 9.5 |
| Strasbourg |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
21.33 | 12.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
23.8 | 12.4 |
| Strasbourg |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
20.8 | 11.6 |
| Angers |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
24.67 | 12.67 |
| Strasbourg |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
18.5 | 10.5 |
| Angers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
22.5 | 12 |
| Strasbourg |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
22.33 | 12.33 |
Head to heads - Fouls
| 10.05.26 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 16:14 | ||
| 05.10.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 5:0 | 12:11 | ||
| 10.05.25 |
Angers
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
| 2:1 | 6:10 | ||
| 05.02.25 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 1:3 | |||
| 15.09.24 |
Strasbourg
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 1:1 | 11:14 |
Last matches - Fouls
- Angers
- Strasbourg
| 01.11.26 |
Lyon
Angers
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 16:6 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Angers
Lorient
|
Match | F |
| 0:0 | 13:9 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Angers
Marseille
|
Match | F |
| 2:5 | 11:12 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Brest
Angers
|
Match | F |
| 5:1 | 6:11 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Angers
Troyes
|
Match | F |
| 2:0 | 14:15 |
| 01.11.26 |
Strasbourg
Auxerre
|
Match | F |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 11:18 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Rennes
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
| 3:0 | 10:17 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Strasbourg
PSG
|
Match | F |
| 1:3 | 12:6 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Nice
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
| 2:1 | 3:8 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Paris FC
Strasbourg
|
Match | F |
| 2:1 | 17:12 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
7 2 5 4 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Angers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
13 7 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
16 4 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Angers |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Angers |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Angers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
5 4 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
9 0 7 2 4 5 3 6 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Angers |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
14 6 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
17 3 11 9 7 13 5 15 |
- | - |
| Angers |
5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Angers |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Angers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Angers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Angers |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Strasbourg |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский