Spain Segunda Division
11 Apr 2027 18:00. Round 34
Celta Vigo B
Cadiz CF
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Леганес | 4 | 3:1 | 8 |
| 2 | Жирона | 4 | 9:5 | 7 |
| 3 | Гранада | 3 | 5:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Сельта Б | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 5 | Мальорка | 4 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Тенерифе | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 7 | Кастельон | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 8 | Лас Пальмас | 4 | 6:6 | 7 |
| 9 | Спортинг Х | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 10 | Эйбар | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Сабаделл | 3 | 1:0 | 5 |
| 12 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 13 | Бургос | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Овьедо | 3 | 1:1 | 4 |
| 15 | Вальядолид | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 16 | Альмерия | 3 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 17 | ФК Андорра | 4 | 7:7 | 3 |
| 18 | Кадис | 3 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 19 | Кордоба | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 20 | Эльденсе | 4 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 21 | Альбасете | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Мальорка | 2 | 5:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Жирона | 2 | 6:3 | 4 |
| 3 | Бургос | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Лас Пальмас | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Спортинг Х | 3 | 1:2 | 4 |
| 6 | ФК Андорра | 2 | 5:2 | 3 |
| 7 | Альмерия | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Гранада | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Сельта Б | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Вальядолид | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 11 | Сабаделл | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Леганес | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 13 | Тенерифе | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 14 | Кордоба | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Эйбар | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 16 | Эльденсе | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 17 | Кадис | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 18 | Кастельон | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 19 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 20 | Овьедо | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 21 | Альбасете | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Кастельон | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Леганес | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Тенерифе | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Гранада | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Сельта Б | 2 | 2:0 | 4 |
| 6 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 7 | Жирона | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Спортинг Х | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Эйбар | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 10 | Овьедо | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 11 | Лас Пальмас | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Сабаделл | 2 | 0:0 | 2 |
| 13 | Кадис | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 14 | Мальорка | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
| 15 | Вальядолид | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 16 | Кордоба | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Альбасете | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Бургос | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 19 | Альмерия | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 20 | ФК Андорра | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 21 | Эльденсе | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.08.26 | Cadiz CF | 0:0 | Celta Vigo B |
Last matches
- Celta Vigo B
- Cadiz CF
| 05.09.26 | Ceuta | Celta Vigo B | W 0:2 |
| 31.08.26 | Celta Vigo B | Castellon | L 1:2 |
| 24.08.26 | Celta Vigo B | FC Andorra | W 4:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Cadiz CF | Celta Vigo B | D 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Cadiz CF | Valladolid | D 1:1 |
| 22.08.26 | Eldense | Cadiz CF | D 2:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Cadiz CF | Celta Vigo B | D 0:0 |
| 31.05.26 | Racing Santander | Cadiz CF | L 4:1 |
| 24.05.26 | Cadiz CF | Leganes | W 3:0 |
Draw
No win
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Cadiz CF |
19 1 16 4 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
2.6 | 0.85 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Cadiz CF |
10 0 10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Cadiz CF |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.1 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Cadiz CF |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.33 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 1 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
9.33 | 4.33 |
| Celta Vigo B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9 | 5 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
8 12 6 14 3 17 |
7.85 | 3.45 |
| Celta Vigo B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.1 | 4.7 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 8 1 9 0 10 |
6.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
5 5 5 5 2 8 |
8.9 | 3.9 |
| Celta Vigo B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.6 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
7.6 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
8.8 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
9.33 | 4.67 |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 3 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Celta Vigo B
- Cadiz CF
| 05.09.26 |
Ceuta
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 8:4 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Celta Vigo B
Castellon
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Celta Vigo B
FC Andorra
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Valladolid
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:6 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Eldense
Cadiz CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Racing Santander
Cadiz CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Cadiz CF
Leganes
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
6.25 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
6.33 | 3.67 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
6.25 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
12 8 11 9 7 13 |
4.3 | 2.75 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
4.9 | 2.8 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Cadiz CF |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
3.7 | 2.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
6.25 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
5.4 | 3.3 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.6 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
5.2 | 3.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
6.25 | 3.25 |
| Cadiz CF |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5.6 | 3.2 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Cadiz CF |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
7.67 | 4.33 |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Celta Vigo B
- Cadiz CF
| 05.09.26 |
Ceuta
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 2:5 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Celta Vigo B
Castellon
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Celta Vigo B
FC Andorra
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:3 |
| 30.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Valladolid
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Eldense
Cadiz CF
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Cadiz CF
Celta Vigo B
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Racing Santander
Cadiz CF
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Cadiz CF
Leganes
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 5:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
15 5 9 11 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
14 6 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
8 2 7 3 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
8 2 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celta Vigo B |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celta Vigo B |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Cadiz CF |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский