Spain Segunda Division
29 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 16
Eibar
Burgos CF
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гранада | 3 | 5:1 | 7 |
| 2 | Кастельон | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 3 | Леганес | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Спортинг Х | 3 | 2:0 | 7 |
| 5 | Мальорка | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Тенерифе | 3 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Лас Пальмас | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
| 8 | Эйбар | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Сабаделл | 3 | 1:0 | 5 |
| 10 | Жирона | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Сельта Б | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Бургос | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 13 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Овьедо | 3 | 1:1 | 4 |
| 15 | ФК Андорра | 3 | 7:6 | 3 |
| 16 | Альмерия | 3 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 17 | Кадис | 3 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 18 | Кордоба | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 19 | Вальядолид | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 20 | Эльденсе | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 21 | Альбасете | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Мальорка | 2 | 5:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Жирона | 2 | 6:3 | 4 |
| 3 | Бургос | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Спортинг Х | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 5 | ФК Андорра | 2 | 5:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Альмерия | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Гранада | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Сельта Б | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
| 9 | Лас Пальмас | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Сабаделл | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 11 | Леганес | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 12 | Тенерифе | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 13 | Кордоба | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Эйбар | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Кадис | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 16 | Эльденсе | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 17 | Кастельон | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 18 | Овьедо | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 19 | Вальядолид | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 20 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 21 | Альбасете | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Кастельон | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Гранада | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 3 | Реал Сосьедад Б | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 4 | Леганес | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Тенерифе | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Овьедо | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Эйбар | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Спортинг Х | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Лас Пальмас | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 10 | Сабаделл | 2 | 0:0 | 2 |
| 11 | Кадис | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Сельта Б | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 13 | Вальядолид | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Кордоба | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 15 | Альбасете | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 16 | Жирона | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 17 | Бургос | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 18 | ФК Андорра | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 19 | Мальорка | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 20 | Альмерия | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 21 | Эльденсе | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 22 | Сьюта | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | Eibar | 0:0 | Burgos CF |
| 10.01.26 | Burgos CF | 1:0 | Eibar |
| 17.05.25 | Eibar | 1:0 | Burgos CF |
| 23.11.24 | Burgos CF | 1:0 | Eibar |
| 10.03.24 | Eibar | 0:1 | Burgos CF |
Last matches
- Eibar
- Burgos CF
| 30.08.26 | FC Andorra | Eibar | W 0:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Eibar | Valladolid | W 1:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Eibar | Tenerife | L 1:3 |
| 31.05.26 | Castellon | Eibar | L 2:1 |
| 24.05.26 | Eibar | Cordoba | W 2:0 |
| 31.08.26 | Burgos CF | Real Sociedad B | D 2:2 |
| 23.08.26 | Gijon | Burgos CF | L 1:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Burgos CF | Cordoba | W 3:2 |
| 31.05.26 | Burgos CF | FC Andorra | W 1:0 |
| 24.05.26 | Cultural Leonesa | Burgos CF | W 0:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Eibar |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Eibar |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
18 2 11 9 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
2.25 | 1.45 |
| Burgos CF |
17 3 10 10 5 15 5 15 2 18 |
1.95 | 1.25 |
| Eibar |
9 1 8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
3 | 1.9 |
| Burgos CF |
9 1 7 3 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.6 |
| Eibar |
9 1 3 7 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
8 2 3 7 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
1.6 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.5 |
| Burgos CF |
8 2 5 5 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
2 | 1.1 |
| Eibar |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Burgos CF |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Eibar |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Burgos CF |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Burgos CF |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Eibar |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Burgos CF |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Eibar |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Burgos CF |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8.67 | 3.67 |
| Eibar |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
10 | 6 |
| Burgos CF |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9 | 3.5 |
| Eibar |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 2 |
| Burgos CF |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
14 6 11 9 6 14 |
10 | 3.75 |
| Burgos CF |
7 13 6 14 4 16 |
8.7 | 3.7 |
| Eibar |
5 5 5 5 2 8 |
9.3 | 4.3 |
| Burgos CF |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.6 | 4.8 |
| Eibar |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 3.2 |
| Burgos CF |
2 8 1 9 1 9 |
7.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
10.5 | 3.9 |
| Burgos CF |
4 6 3 7 1 9 |
8.3 | 3.8 |
| Eibar |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
10.2 | 4 |
| Burgos CF |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9.2 | 5.2 |
| Eibar |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.8 | 3.8 |
| Burgos CF |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
7.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
11.6 | 4.4 |
| Burgos CF |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 2.6 |
| Eibar |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
11.67 | 4.67 |
| Burgos CF |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7.33 | 3 |
| Eibar |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 4 |
| Burgos CF |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 10.01.26 |
Burgos CF
Eibar
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 17.05.25 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 23.11.24 |
Burgos CF
Eibar
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 10.03.24 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 9:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Eibar
- Burgos CF
| 30.08.26 |
FC Andorra
Eibar
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Eibar
Valladolid
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Eibar
Tenerife
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 7:3 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Castellon
Eibar
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:6 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Eibar
Cordoba
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:13 |
| 31.08.26 |
Burgos CF
Real Sociedad B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Gijon
Burgos CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Burgos CF
Cordoba
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 1:7 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Burgos CF
FC Andorra
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos CF
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 9:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Burgos CF |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Eibar |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Burgos CF |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Eibar |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Burgos CF |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
14 6 11 9 7 13 |
4.45 | 2.25 |
| Burgos CF |
17 3 14 6 7 13 |
4.85 | 1.95 |
| Eibar |
8 2 7 3 3 7 |
4.7 | 2.4 |
| Burgos CF |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4.5 | 1.7 |
| Eibar |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
4.2 | 2.1 |
| Burgos CF |
9 1 9 1 4 6 |
5.2 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
3.9 | 1.9 |
| Burgos CF |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
4.9 | 1.8 |
| Eibar |
4 1 4 1 1 4 |
4.6 | 2 |
| Burgos CF |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 1.6 |
| Eibar |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Burgos CF |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
5.4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Burgos CF |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.8 |
| Eibar |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.33 | 1.67 |
| Burgos CF |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Eibar |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Burgos CF |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.03.26 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 10.01.26 |
Burgos CF
Eibar
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 17.05.25 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:3 | ||
| 23.11.24 |
Burgos CF
Eibar
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 10.03.24 |
Eibar
Burgos CF
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Eibar
- Burgos CF
| 30.08.26 |
FC Andorra
Eibar
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Eibar
Valladolid
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Eibar
Tenerife
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 0:1 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Castellon
Eibar
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Eibar
Cordoba
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:3 |
| 31.08.26 |
Burgos CF
Real Sociedad B
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Gijon
Burgos CF
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Burgos CF
Cordoba
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 31.05.26 |
Burgos CF
FC Andorra
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos CF
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
14 6 6 14 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
13 7 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
8 2 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
7 3 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
7 3 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
11 9 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
10 10 4 16 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
8 2 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
4 6 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eibar |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eibar |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Burgos CF |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский