Germany 2. Bundesliga
20 Mar 2027 14:30. Round 27
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Нюрнберг | 3 | 11:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Герта | 3 | 10:4 | 9 |
| 3 | Вольфсбург | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 4 | Хайденхайм | 3 | 10:10 | 6 |
| 5 | Магдебург | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
| 6 | Кайзерслаутерн | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 7 | Фюрт | 3 | 7:8 | 4 |
| 8 | Карлсруэ | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 9 | Айнтрахт Бр | 3 | 9:7 | 3 |
| 10 | Арминия | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 11 | Бохум | 3 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 12 | Энерги | 3 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 13 | Ганновер 96 | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Оснабрюк | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 15 | Динамо Дрезден | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
| 16 | Санкт-Паули | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Холштайн Киль | 3 | 4:6 | 2 |
| 18 | Дармштадт | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Нюрнберг | 2 | 7:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Хайденхайм | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
| 3 | Герта | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Арминия | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Энерги | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 6 | Динамо Дрезден | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Карлсруэ | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
| 8 | Магдебург | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
| 9 | Холштайн Киль | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 10 | Вольфсбург | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 11 | Кайзерслаутерн | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 12 | Дармштадт | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Санкт-Паули | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 14 | Ганновер 96 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 15 | Фюрт | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Бохум | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 17 | Айнтрахт Бр | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 18 | Оснабрюк | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Вольфсбург | 2 | 6:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Герта | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 3 | Фюрт | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Кайзерслаутерн | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Айнтрахт Бр | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Магдебург | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Нюрнберг | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Бохум | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 9 | Оснабрюк | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Ганновер 96 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Санкт-Паули | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Карлсруэ | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 13 | Холштайн Киль | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 14 | Дармштадт | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 15 | Хайденхайм | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Энерги | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Арминия | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
| 18 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 17.03.23 | Heidenheim | 5:2 | Karlsruher SC |
| 10.09.22 | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | Heidenheim |
| 15.05.22 | Heidenheim | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC |
| 12.12.21 | Karlsruher SC | 3:2 | Heidenheim |
| 23.05.21 | Heidenheim | 1:2 | Karlsruher SC |
Last matches
- Heidenheim
- Karlsruher SC
| 29.08.26 | Heidenheim | SG Dynamo Dresden | W 5:3 |
| 15.08.26 | Hertha Berlin | Heidenheim | L 4:1 |
| 08.08.26 | Heidenheim | VfL Osnabruck | W 4:3 |
| 29.08.26 | Karlsruher SC | Wolfsburg | L 2:5 |
| 15.08.26 | Kaiserslautern | Karlsruher SC | D 0:0 |
| 08.08.26 | Karlsruher SC | Arminia Bielefeld | W 2:1 |
| 17.05.26 | Karlsruher SC | Bochum | L 1:2 |
| 08.05.26 | Paderborn | Karlsruher SC | D 2:2 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.67 | 3.33 |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7.5 | 4.5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2 |
| Heidenheim |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 1 |
| Karlsruher SC |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
0 | 0 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
19 1 15 5 11 9 9 11 8 12 |
3.5 | 2.2 |
| Karlsruher SC |
19 1 17 3 15 5 10 10 4 16 |
3.45 | 1.6 |
| Heidenheim |
10 1 7 4 6 5 5 6 5 6 |
3.73 | 2.64 |
| Karlsruher SC |
11 0 11 0 10 1 7 4 3 8 |
4.09 | 2.18 |
| Heidenheim |
9 0 8 1 5 4 4 5 3 6 |
3.22 | 1.67 |
| Karlsruher SC |
8 1 6 3 5 4 3 6 1 8 |
2.67 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
9 1 8 2 7 3 5 5 5 5 |
3.9 | 2.4 |
| Karlsruher SC |
9 1 8 2 8 2 4 6 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.4 |
| Heidenheim |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Karlsruher SC |
6 0 6 0 6 0 3 3 2 4 |
4.17 | 2 |
| Heidenheim |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Heidenheim |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 3.33 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 1.67 |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 | 2 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 4.33 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
15 | 9 |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 8 |
| Heidenheim |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 3 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
15 | 11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
9.55 | 5.45 |
| Karlsruher SC |
9 11 7 13 7 13 |
9.6 | 4.85 |
| Heidenheim |
7 4 5 6 3 8 |
10.18 | 6.82 |
| Karlsruher SC |
5 6 5 6 5 6 |
10.27 | 5.27 |
| Heidenheim |
2 7 2 7 2 7 |
8.78 | 3.78 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 5 2 7 2 7 |
8.78 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
11.5 | 6.5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
5 5 5 5 5 5 |
10.1 | 5.5 |
| Heidenheim |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
12.6 | 8.6 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
12.17 | 6.5 |
| Heidenheim |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.2 | 6 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.6 | 7.8 |
| Heidenheim |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
13 | 7.67 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
14.33 | 9 |
| Heidenheim |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 3.5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 17.03.23 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 10.09.22 |
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:7 | ||
| 15.05.22 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 0:8 | ||
| 12.12.21 |
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 23.05.21 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 8:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Heidenheim
- Karlsruher SC
| 29.08.26 |
Heidenheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:3 | 6:9 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Hertha Berlin
Heidenheim
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Heidenheim
VfL Osnabruck
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:3 | 4:6 |
| 29.08.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Wolfsburg
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:5 | 10:8 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:11 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Arminia Bielefeld
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:6 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Bochum
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 11:2 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Heidenheim |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Heidenheim |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
11 9 5 15 0 20 |
3.45 | 1.6 |
| Karlsruher SC |
11 9 8 12 5 15 |
4.2 | 2.5 |
| Heidenheim |
6 5 2 9 0 11 |
3.36 | 1.73 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 7 4 7 2 9 |
3.82 | 2 |
| Heidenheim |
5 4 3 6 0 9 |
3.56 | 1.44 |
| Karlsruher SC |
7 2 4 5 3 6 |
4.67 | 3.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
6 4 2 8 0 10 |
3.7 | 1.5 |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Heidenheim |
4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
2.83 | 1.17 |
| Heidenheim |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Heidenheim |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Heidenheim |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 4 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 17.03.23 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 10.09.22 |
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 15.05.22 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 12.12.21 |
Karlsruher SC
Heidenheim
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 23.05.21 |
Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Heidenheim
- Karlsruher SC
| 29.08.26 |
Heidenheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Hertha Berlin
Heidenheim
|
Match | YC |
| 4:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Heidenheim
VfL Osnabruck
|
Match | YC |
| 4:3 | 1:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Wolfsburg
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:5 | 0:1 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Arminia Bielefeld
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Karlsruher SC
Bochum
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 0:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
12 8 8 12 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
16 4 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
7 4 4 7 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
10 1 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
5 4 4 5 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
6 3 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
7 3 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
16 4 12 8 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
18 2 13 7 7 13 0 20 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
9 2 7 4 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
11 0 8 3 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
7 2 5 4 2 7 2 7 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
7 2 5 4 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
8 2 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heidenheim |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heidenheim |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Karlsruher SC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский