England League Two
9 Jan 2027 17:00. Round 24
Shrewsbury
Walsall
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Солфорд Сити | 14 | 25:15 | 31 |
| 2 | Барнет | 13 | 28:18 | 26 |
| 3 | Уолсолл | 13 | 21:12 | 22 |
| 4 | Крю | 14 | 17:17 | 22 |
| 5 | Челтенхэм | 14 | 23:25 | 21 |
| 6 | Гримсби | 14 | 24:18 | 20 |
| 7 | Йорк | 14 | 24:21 | 20 |
| 8 | Гиллингем | 14 | 20:19 | 20 |
| 9 | Акрингтон | 14 | 23:17 | 19 |
| 10 | Честерфилд | 14 | 24:21 | 19 |
| 11 | Транмер | 14 | 19:17 | 19 |
| 12 | Эксетер | 14 | 11:9 | 19 |
| 13 | Суиндон | 14 | 15:17 | 19 |
| 14 | Ньюпорт | 14 | 20:17 | 18 |
| 15 | Шрубэри | 14 | 17:22 | 18 |
| 16 | Флитвуд | 14 | 18:18 | 17 |
| 17 | Бристоль Роверс | 14 | 17:23 | 16 |
| 18 | Олдхэм | 14 | 15:19 | 15 |
| 19 | Порт Вэйл | 12 | 10:14 | 15 |
| 20 | Рочдэйл | 14 | 17:26 | 15 |
| 21 | Нортхэмптон | 13 | 9:10 | 14 |
| 22 | Ротерхэм | 14 | 18:25 | 12 |
| 23 | Колчестер | 13 | 12:19 | 12 |
| 24 | Кроули Таун | 12 | 13:21 | 9 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Солфорд Сити | 7 | 9:4 | 18 |
| 2 | Йорк | 7 | 16:5 | 17 |
| 3 | Челтенхэм | 7 | 14:10 | 16 |
| 4 | Ньюпорт | 7 | 14:6 | 15 |
| 5 | Эксетер | 7 | 8:2 | 15 |
| 6 | Барнет | 7 | 15:10 | 14 |
| 7 | Суиндон | 7 | 12:7 | 14 |
| 8 | Порт Вэйл | 6 | 8:3 | 14 |
| 9 | Акрингтон | 7 | 13:8 | 13 |
| 10 | Гримсби | 7 | 13:8 | 13 |
| 11 | Крю | 7 | 12:8 | 13 |
| 12 | Бристоль Роверс | 7 | 11:8 | 13 |
| 13 | Честерфилд | 7 | 16:9 | 12 |
| 14 | Транмер | 7 | 12:7 | 12 |
| 15 | Флитвуд | 7 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 16 | Уолсолл | 6 | 10:6 | 11 |
| 17 | Олдхэм | 7 | 11:8 | 10 |
| 18 | Шрубэри | 7 | 8:8 | 10 |
| 19 | Рочдэйл | 7 | 10:13 | 10 |
| 20 | Колчестер | 6 | 6:6 | 9 |
| 21 | Гиллингем | 7 | 8:9 | 9 |
| 22 | Нортхэмптон | 7 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 23 | Ротерхэм | 7 | 13:15 | 8 |
| 24 | Кроули Таун | 6 | 6:12 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Солфорд Сити | 7 | 16:11 | 13 |
| 2 | Барнет | 6 | 13:8 | 12 |
| 3 | Уолсолл | 7 | 11:6 | 11 |
| 4 | Гиллингем | 7 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 5 | Крю | 7 | 5:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Шрубэри | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 7 | Гримсби | 7 | 11:10 | 7 |
| 8 | Кроули Таун | 6 | 7:9 | 7 |
| 9 | Транмер | 7 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 10 | Честерфилд | 7 | 8:12 | 7 |
| 11 | Акрингтон | 7 | 10:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Нортхэмптон | 6 | 5:6 | 6 |
| 13 | Флитвуд | 7 | 8:13 | 5 |
| 14 | Челтенхэм | 7 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 15 | Рочдэйл | 7 | 7:13 | 5 |
| 16 | Олдхэм | 7 | 4:11 | 5 |
| 17 | Суиндон | 7 | 3:10 | 5 |
| 18 | Эксетер | 7 | 3:7 | 4 |
| 19 | Ротерхэм | 7 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 20 | Ньюпорт | 7 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 21 | Колчестер | 7 | 6:13 | 3 |
| 22 | Йорк | 7 | 8:16 | 3 |
| 23 | Бристоль Роверс | 7 | 6:15 | 3 |
| 24 | Порт Вэйл | 6 | 2:11 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 28.02.26 | Shrewsbury | 1:2 | Walsall |
| 13.12.25 | Walsall | 1:1 | Shrewsbury |
| 04.05.19 | Shrewsbury | 0:0 | Walsall |
| 02.10.18 | Walsall | 0:0 | Shrewsbury |
| 10.03.18 | Shrewsbury | 2:0 | Walsall |
Last matches
- Shrewsbury
- Walsall
| 31.10.26 | Shrewsbury | Gillingham | L 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Rotherham | Shrewsbury | D 3:3 |
| 20.10.26 | Crawley | Shrewsbury | W 2:3 |
| 17.10.26 | Shrewsbury | Bristol Rovers | W 1:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Shrewsbury | Exeter | L 0:1 |
| 31.10.26 | Colchester | Walsall | W 1:3 |
| 26.10.26 | Walsall | Salford | L 2:4 |
| 20.10.26 | Walsall | Oldham | W 3:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Swindon | Walsall | D 1:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Fleetwood | Walsall | D 1:1 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
14 0 11 3 7 7 4 10 2 12 |
2.79 | 1.21 |
| Walsall |
10 3 10 3 6 7 4 9 2 11 |
2.54 | 1.62 |
| Shrewsbury |
7 0 4 3 3 4 2 5 0 7 |
2.29 | 1.14 |
| Walsall |
4 2 4 2 3 3 2 4 2 4 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Shrewsbury |
7 0 7 0 4 3 2 5 2 5 |
3.29 | 1.29 |
| Walsall |
6 1 6 1 3 4 2 5 0 7 |
2.43 | 1.57 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
19 1 13 7 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
2.45 | 1.1 |
| Walsall |
17 3 17 3 11 9 8 12 2 18 |
2.8 | 1.45 |
| Shrewsbury |
10 0 5 5 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Walsall |
7 2 7 2 5 4 4 5 2 7 |
2.89 | 1.33 |
| Shrewsbury |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.7 | 1 |
| Walsall |
10 1 10 1 6 5 4 7 0 11 |
2.73 | 1.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
10 0 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.5 |
| Walsall |
8 2 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Shrewsbury |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Walsall |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Shrewsbury |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| Walsall |
5 1 5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Walsall |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Shrewsbury |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.67 |
| Walsall |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Shrewsbury |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5.5 | 3 |
| Walsall |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
8 6 6 8 5 9 |
9.71 | 5.57 |
| Walsall |
11 2 10 3 10 3 |
11.77 | 6.38 |
| Shrewsbury |
5 2 3 4 2 5 |
10 | 5.86 |
| Walsall |
5 1 4 2 4 2 |
11 | 6.67 |
| Shrewsbury |
3 4 3 4 3 4 |
9.43 | 5.29 |
| Walsall |
6 1 6 1 6 1 |
12.43 | 6.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
10 10 7 13 5 15 |
9.2 | 4.95 |
| Walsall |
15 5 14 6 14 6 |
11.6 | 6.1 |
| Shrewsbury |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
9.5 | 5.4 |
| Walsall |
6 3 5 4 5 4 |
10.22 | 6.11 |
| Shrewsbury |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
8.9 | 4.5 |
| Walsall |
9 2 9 2 9 2 |
12.73 | 6.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Walsall |
9 1 8 2 8 2 |
11.5 | 6.2 |
| Shrewsbury |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
9.2 | 5.8 |
| Walsall |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
10.75 | 7 |
| Shrewsbury |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 5.8 |
| Walsall |
5 1 5 1 5 1 |
12 | 5.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
9.2 | 6 |
| Walsall |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 6.2 |
| Shrewsbury |
3 0 1 2 0 3 |
9.33 | 6.67 |
| Walsall |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 7 |
| Shrewsbury |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 5 |
| Walsall |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 5.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 28.02.26 |
Shrewsbury
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 13.12.25 |
Walsall
Shrewsbury
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 04.05.19 |
Shrewsbury
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | |||
| 02.10.18 |
Walsall
Shrewsbury
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | |||
| 10.03.18 |
Shrewsbury
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Shrewsbury
- Walsall
| 31.10.26 |
Shrewsbury
Gillingham
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Rotherham
Shrewsbury
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 4:8 | ||
| 20.10.26 |
Crawley
Shrewsbury
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Shrewsbury
Bristol Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Shrewsbury
Exeter
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 7:3 |
| 31.10.26 |
Colchester
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 10:6 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Walsall
Salford
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 6:6 | ||
| 20.10.26 |
Walsall
Oldham
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Swindon
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:10 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Fleetwood
Walsall
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
11 3 6 8 1 13 0 14 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
7 6 3 10 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
4 3 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
7 0 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
3 4 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
14 6 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
11 9 4 16 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
6 3 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
5 6 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
12 2 6 8 2 12 1 13 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
10 3 7 6 3 10 1 12 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
6 1 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
6 1 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
6 1 5 2 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
16 4 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
17 3 13 7 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
10 1 9 2 4 7 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shrewsbury |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Shrewsbury |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Walsall |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский