England League One
26 Mar 2027 17:00. Round 37
Stevenage
Bromley
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хаддерсфилд | 4 | 9:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 4 | 11:5 | 9 |
| 3 | Блэкпул | 4 | 8:4 | 7 |
| 4 | Бертон Альбион | 4 | 8:5 | 7 |
| 5 | Барнсли | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Кэмбридж | 4 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 7 | Лутон | 4 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 8 | Лейтон Ориент | 4 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 9 | Стокпорт | 4 | 9:6 | 6 |
| 10 | Ноттс Каунти | 4 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 11 | Брэдфорд | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 12 | Мансфилд | 4 | 8:10 | 6 |
| 13 | Лестер | 4 | 4:3 | 5 |
| 14 | Рединг | 3 | 8:4 | 4 |
| 15 | Оксфорд | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 16 | Плимут | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 17 | Уимблдон | 4 | 2:7 | 4 |
| 18 | Питерборо | 4 | 2:7 | 4 |
| 19 | Бромли | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Донкастер | 4 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 21 | Стивенэйдж | 4 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 22 | Уиган | 4 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 23 | МК Донс | 4 | 4:6 | 3 |
| 24 | Уикомб | 4 | 4:9 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хаддерсфилд | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Мансфилд | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 3 | Блэкпул | 2 | 5:1 | 4 |
| 4 | Бертон Альбион | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 5 | Лутон | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Ноттс Каунти | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Питерборо | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 8 | Уимблдон | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 9 | Рединг | 2 | 8:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 2 | 7:3 | 3 |
| 11 | Стокпорт | 2 | 6:3 | 3 |
| 12 | Брэдфорд | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Лестер | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 14 | Кэмбридж | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Уиган | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 16 | Плимут | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 17 | Барнсли | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 18 | Донкастер | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 19 | МК Донс | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 20 | Оксфорд | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 21 | Стивенэйдж | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 22 | Уикомб | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 23 | Бромли | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
| 24 | Лейтон Ориент | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лейтон Ориент | 2 | 7:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Барнсли | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 4 | Хаддерсфилд | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 5 | Кэмбридж | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Блэкпул | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Стокпорт | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Бертон Альбион | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Оксфорд | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Брэдфорд | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Лутон | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 12 | Бромли | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
| 13 | Ноттс Каунти | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 14 | Стивенэйдж | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 15 | Лестер | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 16 | Рединг | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 17 | Донкастер | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 18 | МК Донс | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 19 | Плимут | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 20 | Уикомб | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 21 | Уиган | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 22 | Уимблдон | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
| 23 | Мансфилд | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
| 24 | Питерборо | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Stevenage
- Bromley
| 01.09.26 | Peterborough | Stevenage | D 0:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Stevenage | Doncaster | D 2:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Stevenage | Oxford Utd | L 1:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Burton | Stevenage | D 1:1 |
| 13.05.26 | Stockport County | Stevenage | L 2:0 |
| 01.09.26 | Bromley | Leyton Orient | L 0:5 |
| 29.08.26 | Sheffield Wed | Bromley | L 7:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Bromley | Cambridge Utd | D 1:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Barnsley | Bromley | W 0:1 |
No loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1 |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Stevenage |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
18 2 9 11 6 14 3 17 1 19 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1 |
| Stevenage |
11 0 5 6 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
2.09 | 1.18 |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Stevenage |
7 2 4 5 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
1.67 | 0.56 |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 0.9 |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1 |
| Stevenage |
6 0 3 3 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.33 | 1.17 |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Stevenage |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1 |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 0.5 |
| Stevenage |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9.5 | 4.5 |
| Bromley |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 2.25 |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 7.5 |
| Bromley |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Stevenage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
8 12 7 13 6 14 |
9 | 3.85 |
| Bromley |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 2.25 |
| Stevenage |
4 7 3 8 3 8 |
9.64 | 4.27 |
| Bromley |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Stevenage |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
8.22 | 3.33 |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
9.5 | 4 |
| Bromley |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 2.25 |
| Stevenage |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
11.33 | 4.83 |
| Bromley |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Stevenage |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
6.75 | 2.75 |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 4.6 |
| Bromley |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 2.25 |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 7.5 |
| Bromley |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Stevenage |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
6.67 | 2.67 |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Stevenage
- Bromley
| 01.09.26 |
Peterborough
Stevenage
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Stevenage
Doncaster
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Stevenage
Oxford Utd
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Burton
Stevenage
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 13.05.26 |
Stockport County
Stevenage
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:5 |
| 01.09.26 |
Bromley
Leyton Orient
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:5 | 2:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Sheffield Wed
Bromley
|
Match | Crn |
| 7:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Bromley
Cambridge Utd
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Barnsley
Bromley
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 12:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
9 11 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
5 6 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
2 4 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
14 6 4 16 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
9 2 2 9 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
5 4 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
5 1 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevenage |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Stevenage |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Bromley |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский