England Championship
24 Oct 2026 17:00. Round 12
Wolves
Watford
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Суонси | 9 | 15:7 | 20 |
| 2 | Мидлсбро | 9 | 17:12 | 18 |
| 3 | Вест Хэм | 9 | 23:12 | 16 |
| 4 | Сток | 9 | 15:13 | 16 |
| 5 | Вулверхэмптон | 8 | 15:11 | 14 |
| 6 | КПР | 9 | 11:8 | 14 |
| 7 | Бирмингем | 9 | 13:11 | 14 |
| 8 | Миллуол | 9 | 16:15 | 14 |
| 9 | Вест Бромвич | 9 | 10:9 | 14 |
| 10 | Бристоль Сити | 9 | 12:13 | 14 |
| 11 | Саутгемптон | 9 | 20:10 | 13 |
| 12 | Чарльтон | 9 | 8:11 | 13 |
| 13 | Блэкберн | 9 | 14:13 | 12 |
| 14 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | 9 | 12:11 | 12 |
| 15 | Рексхэм | 9 | 10:13 | 11 |
| 16 | Линкольн Сити | 9 | 7:11 | 11 |
| 17 | Болтон | 9 | 12:17 | 10 |
| 18 | Норвич | 9 | 17:19 | 9 |
| 19 | Портсмут | 8 | 9:11 | 8 |
| 20 | Уотфорд | 9 | 7:14 | 8 |
| 21 | Кардифф | 9 | 11:14 | 7 |
| 22 | Бернли | 9 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 23 | Дерби Каунти | 9 | 8:15 | 6 |
| 24 | Престон | 9 | 8:16 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Саутгемптон | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Мидлсбро | 5 | 12:7 | 13 |
| 3 | Суонси | 5 | 7:2 | 11 |
| 4 | Вест Хэм | 5 | 15:5 | 10 |
| 5 | Сток | 4 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 6 | Блэкберн | 5 | 9:7 | 9 |
| 7 | Чарльтон | 5 | 4:2 | 9 |
| 8 | Вест Бромвич | 5 | 6:4 | 8 |
| 9 | Миллуол | 4 | 9:5 | 7 |
| 10 | Вулверхэмптон | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 11 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | 5 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 12 | Уотфорд | 5 | 6:9 | 7 |
| 13 | Норвич | 4 | 10:8 | 6 |
| 14 | Кардифф | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 15 | Болтон | 5 | 6:7 | 6 |
| 16 | Бристоль Сити | 4 | 3:4 | 6 |
| 17 | Рексхэм | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 18 | КПР | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 19 | Бирмингем | 4 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 20 | Портсмут | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 21 | Бернли | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 22 | Престон | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 23 | Линкольн Сити | 4 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 24 | Дерби Каунти | 5 | 4:9 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бирмингем | 5 | 6:4 | 10 |
| 2 | Суонси | 4 | 8:5 | 9 |
| 3 | КПР | 5 | 7:4 | 9 |
| 4 | Линкольн Сити | 5 | 4:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Бристоль Сити | 5 | 9:9 | 8 |
| 6 | Вулверхэмптон | 5 | 8:8 | 7 |
| 7 | Миллуол | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 8 | Сток | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 9 | Вест Хэм | 4 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 10 | Вест Бромвич | 4 | 4:5 | 6 |
| 11 | Рексхэм | 5 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 12 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 13 | Мидлсбро | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 14 | Портсмут | 4 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 15 | Дерби Каунти | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 16 | Бернли | 5 | 8:11 | 4 |
| 17 | Болтон | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 18 | Чарльтон | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
| 19 | Блэкберн | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 20 | Норвич | 5 | 7:11 | 3 |
| 21 | Саутгемптон | 4 | 4:6 | 2 |
| 22 | Престон | 4 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 23 | Уотфорд | 4 | 1:5 | 1 |
| 24 | Кардифф | 5 | 4:9 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 10.03.22 | Wolves | 4:0 | Watford |
| 11.09.21 | Watford | 0:2 | Wolves |
| 01.01.20 | Watford | 2:1 | Wolves |
| 28.09.19 | Wolves | 2:0 | Watford |
| 27.04.19 | Watford | 1:2 | Wolves |
Last matches
- Wolves
- Watford
| 10.10.26 | Middlesbrough | Wolves | L 1:0 |
| 20.09.26 | Wolves | West Brom | W 1:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Sheffield Utd | Wolves | W 0:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Birmingham | Wolves | D 2:2 |
| 01.09.26 | West Ham | Wolves | L 4:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Watford | Burnley | L 0:4 |
| 18.09.26 | Bristol City | Watford | L 1:0 |
| 12.09.26 | Watford | Stoke | L 1:2 |
| 08.09.26 | Watford | Preston | W 2:1 |
| 05.09.26 | West Brom | Watford | L 1:0 |
Loss
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
8 0 5 3 5 3 5 3 2 6 |
3.25 | 1.88 |
| Watford |
9 0 7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
2.33 | 0.78 |
| Wolves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Watford |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Wolves |
5 0 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Watford |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
19 1 15 5 13 7 9 11 3 17 |
3 | 1.9 |
| Watford |
19 1 17 3 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
2.65 | 0.75 |
| Wolves |
8 1 7 2 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
2.78 | 2.11 |
| Watford |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
2.7 | 1 |
| Wolves |
11 0 8 3 8 3 5 6 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.73 |
| Watford |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
9 1 6 4 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.5 |
| Watford |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.5 | 0.7 |
| Wolves |
3 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Watford |
6 0 6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
3.17 | 1 |
| Wolves |
6 0 4 2 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.33 |
| Watford |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
5 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Watford |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Wolves |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 1 |
| Watford |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Wolves |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Watford |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
5 3 3 5 3 5 |
10.75 | 6.25 |
| Watford |
4 5 4 5 4 5 |
10 | 3.89 |
| Wolves |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 6.67 |
| Watford |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.6 | 4 |
| Wolves |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 6 |
| Watford |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.25 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
11 9 7 13 6 14 |
9.95 | 5.85 |
| Watford |
10 10 9 11 8 12 |
10.35 | 4.8 |
| Wolves |
5 4 2 7 2 7 |
9.78 | 6.33 |
| Watford |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
11.1 | 5.5 |
| Wolves |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
10.09 | 5.45 |
| Watford |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
9.6 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
11.3 | 6.6 |
| Watford |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
9.6 | 3.5 |
| Wolves |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
11.5 | 7.25 |
| Watford |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
9.83 | 3.33 |
| Wolves |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
11.17 | 6.17 |
| Watford |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.25 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.8 | 6.8 |
| Watford |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.6 | 4.4 |
| Wolves |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
15 | 8 |
| Watford |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 4.33 |
| Wolves |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
11 | 6.5 |
| Watford |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.03.22 |
Wolves
Watford
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 5:2 | ||
| 11.09.21 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:8 | ||
| 01.01.20 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 28.09.19 |
Wolves
Watford
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 27.04.19 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Wolves
- Watford
| 10.10.26 |
Middlesbrough
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Wolves
West Brom
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:7 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Sheffield Utd
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 0:9 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Birmingham
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:4 | ||
| 01.09.26 |
West Ham
Wolves
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 6:7 |
| 10.10.26 |
Watford
Burnley
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 6:2 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Bristol City
Watford
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Watford
Stoke
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:8 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Watford
Preston
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
West Brom
Watford
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
8 0 4 4 3 5 |
4 | 1.25 |
| Watford |
6 3 6 3 3 6 |
4.44 | 2.56 |
| Wolves |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1 |
| Watford |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Wolves |
5 0 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Watford |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
5.25 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
13 7 7 13 6 14 |
3.4 | 1.35 |
| Watford |
16 4 13 7 9 11 |
4.85 | 2.5 |
| Wolves |
5 4 2 7 1 8 |
2.56 | 0.67 |
| Watford |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
4.1 | 2.2 |
| Wolves |
8 3 5 6 5 6 |
4.09 | 1.91 |
| Watford |
9 1 7 3 6 4 |
5.6 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.1 |
| Watford |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
4.3 | 2.5 |
| Wolves |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1 |
| Watford |
4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.67 | 2.17 |
| Wolves |
5 1 2 4 2 4 |
3.33 | 1.17 |
| Watford |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
5.25 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
5 0 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Watford |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Wolves |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Watford |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Wolves |
4 0 1 3 1 3 |
3.75 | 1.5 |
| Watford |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7.5 | 4 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.03.22 |
Wolves
Watford
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 11.09.21 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 01.01.20 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 28.09.19 |
Wolves
Watford
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 27.04.19 |
Watford
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Wolves
- Watford
| 10.10.26 |
Middlesbrough
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Wolves
West Brom
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Sheffield Utd
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Birmingham
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 01.09.26 |
West Ham
Wolves
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 2:1 |
| 10.10.26 |
Watford
Burnley
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:4 | 0:0 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Bristol City
Watford
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Watford
Stoke
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 08.09.26 |
Watford
Preston
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
West Brom
Watford
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
5 3 4 4 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Watford |
9 0 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Watford |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Watford |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
15 5 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Watford |
16 4 9 11 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Watford |
7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
8 3 7 4 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Watford |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Watford |
10 0 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Watford |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Watford |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Watford |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Watford |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Watford |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
7 1 4 4 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Watford |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Watford |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Watford |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
18 2 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Watford |
14 6 10 10 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
8 1 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Watford |
8 2 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
10 1 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Watford |
6 4 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Watford |
5 5 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Watford |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Watford |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolves |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Watford |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Watford |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Wolves |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Watford |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский