Japan J. League 2
3 Apr 2027 13:00. Round 30
Iwata
Yokohama FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сендай | 10 | 18:8 | 23 |
| 2 | Омия | 10 | 20:9 | 20 |
| 3 | Ниигата | 10 | 14:14 | 20 |
| 4 | Тояма | 10 | 19:10 | 18 |
| 5 | Йокогама ФК | 10 | 19:13 | 17 |
| 6 | Шонан | 10 | 11:9 | 17 |
| 7 | Оита Тринита | 10 | 11:8 | 14 |
| 8 | Фудзиэда | 10 | 13:11 | 13 |
| 9 | Блаублитц | 10 | 12:11 | 13 |
| 10 | Тегевахаро | 10 | 14:14 | 13 |
| 11 | Ивата | 10 | 12:13 | 13 |
| 12 | Токусима | 10 | 10:12 | 13 |
| 13 | Ямагата | 10 | 11:9 | 12 |
| 14 | Иваки | 10 | 13:17 | 12 |
| 15 | Тосу | 10 | 9:12 | 11 |
| 16 | Точиги Сити | 10 | 16:17 | 10 |
| 17 | Имабари | 10 | 11:19 | 10 |
| 18 | Кофу | 10 | 9:18 | 10 |
| 19 | Ванрауре | 10 | 6:17 | 10 |
| 20 | Саппоро | 10 | 12:19 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ниигата | 5 | 8:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Омия | 5 | 11:4 | 11 |
| 3 | Блаублитц | 6 | 10:7 | 11 |
| 4 | Йокогама ФК | 5 | 13:6 | 10 |
| 5 | Токусима | 5 | 6:2 | 10 |
| 6 | Фудзиэда | 5 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Ямагата | 6 | 7:5 | 9 |
| 8 | Иваки | 5 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 9 | Тосу | 5 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 10 | Оита Тринита | 5 | 8:5 | 8 |
| 11 | Сендай | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 12 | Тегевахаро | 5 | 7:6 | 8 |
| 13 | Ивата | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 14 | Кофу | 6 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 15 | Саппоро | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 16 | Тояма | 5 | 10:7 | 6 |
| 17 | Ванрауре | 6 | 3:8 | 6 |
| 18 | Шонан | 4 | 4:5 | 5 |
| 19 | Точиги Сити | 4 | 8:8 | 3 |
| 20 | Имабари | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сендай | 6 | 11:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Тояма | 5 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 3 | Шонан | 6 | 7:4 | 12 |
| 4 | Омия | 5 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Точиги Сити | 6 | 8:9 | 7 |
| 6 | Йокогама ФК | 5 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Имабари | 6 | 7:11 | 7 |
| 8 | Оита Тринита | 5 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Ивата | 5 | 7:8 | 6 |
| 10 | Тегевахаро | 5 | 7:8 | 5 |
| 11 | Ниигата | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Фудзиэда | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Ванрауре | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Ямагата | 4 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Иваки | 5 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 16 | Токусима | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
| 17 | Кофу | 4 | 3:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Блаублитц | 4 | 2:4 | 2 |
| 19 | Тосу | 5 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 20 | Саппоро | 5 | 5:9 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 16.08.26 | Yokohama FC | 3:1 | Iwata |
| 14.11.15 | Iwata | 0:0 | Yokohama FC |
| 05.04.15 | Yokohama FC | 2:3 | Iwata |
| 26.07.14 | Yokohama FC | 4:0 | Iwata |
| 20.04.14 | Iwata | 2:2 | Yokohama FC |
Last matches
- Iwata
- Yokohama FC
| 10.10.26 | Iwata | Sapporo | W 1:0 |
| 04.10.26 | Vegalta Sendai | Iwata | L 2:1 |
| 26.09.26 | Iwata | Vanraure | L 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Niigata | Iwata | L 2:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Kofu | Iwata | W 0:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Yokohama FC | Oita Trinita | L 1:2 |
| 04.10.26 | Vanraure | Yokohama FC | W 0:2 |
| 26.09.26 | Toyama | Yokohama FC | D 3:3 |
| 19.09.26 | Yokohama FC | Imabari | W 2:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Iwaki | Yokohama FC | L 2:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Yokohama FC |
10 0 9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.9 |
| Iwata |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Iwata |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
20 0 15 5 11 9 4 16 1 19 |
2.6 | 1.25 |
| Yokohama FC |
20 0 17 3 14 6 9 11 4 16 |
3.3 | 2.05 |
| Iwata |
9 0 6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
2 | 0.89 |
| Yokohama FC |
10 0 9 1 9 1 5 5 3 7 |
3.7 | 2.5 |
| Iwata |
11 0 9 2 8 3 4 7 1 10 |
3.09 | 1.55 |
| Yokohama FC |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Yokohama FC |
10 0 9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.9 |
| Iwata |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.6 |
| Iwata |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Iwata |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Yokohama FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Iwata |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Yokohama FC |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.2 | 6.4 |
| Yokohama FC |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.1 | 5.3 |
| Iwata |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 6.8 |
| Yokohama FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 5.8 |
| Iwata |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 6 |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
9 11 8 12 6 14 |
9.6 | 5.35 |
| Yokohama FC |
12 8 7 13 4 16 |
8.75 | 5.3 |
| Iwata |
3 6 3 6 2 7 |
9.11 | 5.33 |
| Yokohama FC |
6 4 4 6 1 9 |
8.9 | 6 |
| Iwata |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
10 | 5.36 |
| Yokohama FC |
6 4 3 7 3 7 |
8.6 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.2 | 6.4 |
| Yokohama FC |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.1 | 5.3 |
| Iwata |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 6.8 |
| Yokohama FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 5.8 |
| Iwata |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 6 |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 6.2 |
| Yokohama FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 5 |
| Iwata |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 5.5 |
| Yokohama FC |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8.5 | 6 |
| Iwata |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 6.67 |
| Yokohama FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 4.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.08.26 |
Yokohama FC
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 14.11.15 |
Iwata
Yokohama FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | |||
| 05.04.15 |
Yokohama FC
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | |||
| 26.07.14 |
Yokohama FC
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | |||
| 20.04.14 |
Iwata
Yokohama FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Iwata
- Yokohama FC
| 10.10.26 |
Iwata
Sapporo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
Vegalta Sendai
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 14:3 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Iwata
Vanraure
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Niigata
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 0:6 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Kofu
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:11 |
| 10.10.26 |
Yokohama FC
Oita Trinita
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
Vanraure
Yokohama FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:1 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Toyama
Yokohama FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 5:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Yokohama FC
Imabari
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Iwaki
Yokohama FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
7 3 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
18 2 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
16 4 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
8 1 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
10 1 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
7 3 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
9 1 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
16 4 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
18 2 13 7 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
10 0 9 1 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
10 1 6 5 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
9 1 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iwata |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Iwata |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Yokohama FC |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский