Japan J. League 2
5 Dec 2026 13:00. Round 21
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сендай | 10 | 18:8 | 23 |
| 2 | Омия | 10 | 20:9 | 20 |
| 3 | Ниигата | 10 | 14:14 | 20 |
| 4 | Тояма | 10 | 19:10 | 18 |
| 5 | Йокогама ФК | 10 | 19:13 | 17 |
| 6 | Шонан | 10 | 11:9 | 17 |
| 7 | Оита Тринита | 10 | 11:8 | 14 |
| 8 | Фудзиэда | 10 | 13:11 | 13 |
| 9 | Блаублитц | 10 | 12:11 | 13 |
| 10 | Тегевахаро | 10 | 14:14 | 13 |
| 11 | Ивата | 10 | 12:13 | 13 |
| 12 | Токусима | 10 | 10:12 | 13 |
| 13 | Ямагата | 10 | 11:9 | 12 |
| 14 | Иваки | 10 | 13:17 | 12 |
| 15 | Тосу | 10 | 9:12 | 11 |
| 16 | Точиги Сити | 10 | 16:17 | 10 |
| 17 | Имабари | 10 | 11:19 | 10 |
| 18 | Кофу | 10 | 9:18 | 10 |
| 19 | Ванрауре | 10 | 6:17 | 10 |
| 20 | Саппоро | 10 | 12:19 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ниигата | 5 | 8:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Омия | 5 | 11:4 | 11 |
| 3 | Блаублитц | 6 | 10:7 | 11 |
| 4 | Йокогама ФК | 5 | 13:6 | 10 |
| 5 | Токусима | 5 | 6:2 | 10 |
| 6 | Фудзиэда | 5 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Ямагата | 6 | 7:5 | 9 |
| 8 | Иваки | 5 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 9 | Тосу | 5 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 10 | Оита Тринита | 5 | 8:5 | 8 |
| 11 | Сендай | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 12 | Тегевахаро | 5 | 7:6 | 8 |
| 13 | Ивата | 5 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 14 | Кофу | 6 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 15 | Саппоро | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 16 | Тояма | 5 | 10:7 | 6 |
| 17 | Ванрауре | 6 | 3:8 | 6 |
| 18 | Шонан | 4 | 4:5 | 5 |
| 19 | Точиги Сити | 4 | 8:8 | 3 |
| 20 | Имабари | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сендай | 6 | 11:4 | 15 |
| 2 | Тояма | 5 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 3 | Шонан | 6 | 7:4 | 12 |
| 4 | Омия | 5 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 5 | Точиги Сити | 6 | 8:9 | 7 |
| 6 | Йокогама ФК | 5 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 7 | Имабари | 6 | 7:11 | 7 |
| 8 | Оита Тринита | 5 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 9 | Ивата | 5 | 7:8 | 6 |
| 10 | Тегевахаро | 5 | 7:8 | 5 |
| 11 | Ниигата | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Фудзиэда | 5 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Ванрауре | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Ямагата | 4 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Иваки | 5 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 16 | Токусима | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
| 17 | Кофу | 4 | 3:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Блаублитц | 4 | 2:4 | 2 |
| 19 | Тосу | 5 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 20 | Саппоро | 5 | 5:9 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 05.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare | 1:3 | Vegalta Sendai |
| 16.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare | 0:2 | Vegalta Sendai |
| 07.03.26 | Vegalta Sendai | 1:1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 20.11.21 | Vegalta Sendai | 0:2 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 13.03.21 | Shonan Bellmare | 3:1 | Vegalta Sendai |
Last matches
- Vegalta Sendai
- Shonan Bellmare
| 11.10.26 | Montedio Yamagata | Vegalta Sendai | W 0:1 |
| 04.10.26 | Vegalta Sendai | Iwata | W 2:1 |
| 26.09.26 | Iwaki | Vegalta Sendai | W 0:2 |
| 20.09.26 | Tochigi City | Vegalta Sendai | W 1:3 |
| 13.09.26 | Vegalta Sendai | Sapporo | D 1:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Shonan Bellmare | Niigata | D 1:1 |
| 03.10.26 | Fujieda MYFC | Shonan Bellmare | D 1:1 |
| 26.09.26 | Imabari | Shonan Bellmare | W 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare | Blaublitz | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Vanraure | Shonan Bellmare | W 0:1 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 1.1 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
6 0 5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.83 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
19 1 16 4 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
2.65 | 1.75 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
19 1 13 7 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
2.05 | 0.9 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
10 1 8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
2.73 | 1.64 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
9 0 7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
2.22 | 0.78 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 0 8 1 3 6 3 6 0 9 |
2.56 | 1.89 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
10 1 6 5 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
1.91 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 1.1 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
6 0 5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.83 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.8 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
10.1 | 6 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
9.8 | 5.8 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 7.75 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
12 | 8 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
9.83 | 4.83 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 3 3 3 1 5 |
8.33 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
15 5 10 10 6 14 |
9.65 | 5.55 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
12 8 11 9 6 14 |
9.4 | 5.25 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 2 5 6 3 8 |
10.18 | 6.36 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
9.67 | 5.89 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
9 | 4.56 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
6 5 6 5 3 8 |
9.18 | 4.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
10.1 | 6 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
9.8 | 5.8 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.5 | 7.75 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
12 | 8 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 1 4 2 2 4 |
9.83 | 4.83 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 3 3 3 1 5 |
8.33 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 5.8 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10.6 | 7.2 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 9 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
13.5 | 11 |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9 | 3.67 |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
8.67 | 4.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 05.09.26 |
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:7 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:1 | ||
| 20.11.21 |
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 13.03.21 |
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Vegalta Sendai
- Shonan Bellmare
| 11.10.26 |
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 8:2 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
Vegalta Sendai
Iwata
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 14:3 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Iwaki
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Tochigi City
Vegalta Sendai
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 5:6 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Vegalta Sendai
Sapporo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:1 |
| 11.10.26 |
Shonan Bellmare
Niigata
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 10:1 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Fujieda MYFC
Shonan Bellmare
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Imabari
Shonan Bellmare
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Shonan Bellmare
Blaublitz
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 12:4 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Vanraure
Shonan Bellmare
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
16 4 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
13 7 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
8 3 7 4 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
8 1 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
7 4 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
6 0 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
17 3 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
14 6 5 15 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
8 1 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
7 4 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vegalta Sendai |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vegalta Sendai |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Shonan Bellmare |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский