Argentina Primera Division
26 Oct 2026 00:00. Round 14
CA River Plate
Racing Club
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Институто | 12 | 19:10 | 26 |
| 2 | Дефенса Хус | 12 | 18:11 | 24 |
| 3 | Росарио | 12 | 17:9 | 22 |
| 4 | Белграно | 12 | 14:7 | 22 |
| 5 | Аргентинос Х | 12 | 16:11 | 22 |
| 6 | Бока Хуниорс | 12 | 19:13 | 21 |
| 7 | Велес Сарсфилд | 11 | 17:11 | 21 |
| 8 | Сармьенто | 11 | 20:17 | 19 |
| 9 | Хуракан | 12 | 11:10 | 19 |
| 10 | Гимназия ЛП | 12 | 17:17 | 19 |
| 11 | Барракас | 12 | 10:9 | 18 |
| 12 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 12 | 11:12 | 18 |
| 13 | Ривадавия | 12 | 15:19 | 18 |
| 14 | Ланус | 11 | 13:9 | 17 |
| 15 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 11 | 11:8 | 17 |
| 16 | Химнасия Мендоса | 11 | 14:12 | 17 |
| 17 | Ривер Плейт | 11 | 14:12 | 16 |
| 18 | Эстудиантес | 12 | 15:13 | 14 |
| 19 | Атлетико Тукуман | 12 | 10:10 | 14 |
| 20 | Сан-Лоренцо | 12 | 5:11 | 14 |
| 21 | Санта Фе | 12 | 17:21 | 13 |
| 22 | Банфилд | 12 | 14:18 | 13 |
| 23 | Тигре | 12 | 11:13 | 12 |
| 24 | Деп. Риестра | 12 | 9:12 | 11 |
| 25 | Расинг Клуб | 12 | 13:19 | 11 |
| 26 | Платенсе | 12 | 12:18 | 11 |
| 27 | Сентрал К | 12 | 10:16 | 10 |
| 28 | Таллерес | 12 | 11:18 | 9 |
| 29 | Альдосиви | 12 | 13:20 | 8 |
| 30 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 12 | 6:16 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Дефенса Хус | 6 | 11:3 | 16 |
| 2 | Институто | 6 | 11:5 | 16 |
| 3 | Велес Сарсфилд | 6 | 9:5 | 14 |
| 4 | Эстудиантес | 6 | 12:3 | 13 |
| 5 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 9:2 | 13 |
| 6 | Аргентинос Х | 5 | 10:4 | 13 |
| 7 | Ривадавия | 5 | 12:7 | 13 |
| 8 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 6 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 9 | Хуракан | 6 | 5:2 | 12 |
| 10 | Сан-Лоренцо | 6 | 4:4 | 12 |
| 11 | Росарио | 6 | 10:4 | 11 |
| 12 | Химнасия Мендоса | 5 | 8:3 | 11 |
| 13 | Гимназия ЛП | 6 | 10:7 | 11 |
| 14 | Сармьенто | 5 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 15 | Ривер Плейт | 7 | 9:7 | 10 |
| 16 | Белграно | 6 | 8:6 | 10 |
| 17 | Ланус | 6 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 18 | Санта Фе | 6 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 19 | Деп. Риестра | 6 | 7:6 | 8 |
| 20 | Тигре | 6 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 21 | Барракас | 6 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 22 | Альдосиви | 6 | 7:9 | 7 |
| 23 | Расинг Клуб | 7 | 8:11 | 7 |
| 24 | Таллерес | 7 | 5:10 | 6 |
| 25 | Банфилд | 5 | 7:9 | 5 |
| 26 | Сентрал К | 6 | 5:8 | 5 |
| 27 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 6 | 2:5 | 5 |
| 28 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 6 | 3:9 | 5 |
| 29 | Платенсе | 6 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 30 | Атлетико Тукуман | 6 | 4:7 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 6 | 8:3 | 13 |
| 2 | Белграно | 6 | 6:1 | 12 |
| 3 | Атлетико Тукуман | 6 | 6:3 | 11 |
| 4 | Росарио | 6 | 7:5 | 11 |
| 5 | Барракас | 6 | 6:5 | 11 |
| 6 | Институто | 6 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 7 | Сармьенто | 6 | 11:12 | 9 |
| 8 | Аргентинос Х | 7 | 6:7 | 9 |
| 9 | Бока Хуниорс | 7 | 10:11 | 8 |
| 10 | Дефенса Хус | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 11 | Банфилд | 7 | 7:9 | 8 |
| 12 | Гимназия ЛП | 6 | 7:10 | 8 |
| 13 | Ланус | 5 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 14 | Велес Сарсфилд | 5 | 8:6 | 7 |
| 15 | Платенсе | 6 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 16 | Хуракан | 6 | 6:8 | 7 |
| 17 | Ривер Плейт | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 18 | Химнасия Мендоса | 6 | 6:9 | 6 |
| 19 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 5 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 20 | Сентрал К | 6 | 5:8 | 5 |
| 21 | Ривадавия | 7 | 3:12 | 5 |
| 22 | Тигре | 6 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 23 | Расинг Клуб | 5 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 24 | Санта Фе | 6 | 6:11 | 4 |
| 25 | Таллерес | 5 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 26 | Деп. Риестра | 6 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 27 | Сан-Лоренцо | 6 | 1:7 | 2 |
| 28 | Альдосиви | 6 | 6:11 | 1 |
| 29 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 6 | 4:11 | 1 |
| 30 | Эстудиантес | 6 | 3:10 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 13.04.26 | Racing Club | 0:2 | CA River Plate |
| 25.11.25 | Racing Club | 3:2 | CA River Plate |
| 03.10.25 | Racing Club | 0:1 | CA River Plate |
| 15.12.24 | Racing Club | 1:0 | CA River Plate |
| 29.07.23 | CA River Plate | 2:1 | Racing Club |
Last matches
- CA River Plate
- Racing Club
| 11.10.26 | CA River Plate | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | W 1:0 |
| 20.09.26 | CA River Plate | Huracan | L 1:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Atl. Tucuman | CA River Plate | W 1:2 |
| 07.09.26 | CA River Plate | Ind. Rivadavia | W 3:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Banfield | CA River Plate | W 2:3 |
| 12.10.26 | Racing Club | Belgrano | L 0:2 |
| 05.10.26 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Racing Club | W 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Racing Club | Sarmiento Junin | W 3:1 |
| 14.09.26 | Huracan | Racing Club | L 2:1 |
| 07.09.26 | Racing Club | Atl. Tucuman | L 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
30 1 19 12 11 20 7 24 3 28 |
2.26 | 1.35 |
| Racing Club |
26 4 23 7 14 16 4 26 0 30 |
2.23 | 1.07 |
| CA River Plate |
19 0 13 6 8 11 6 13 2 17 |
2.53 | 1.53 |
| Racing Club |
13 1 12 2 6 8 2 12 0 14 |
2.36 | 1.07 |
| CA River Plate |
11 1 6 6 3 9 1 11 1 11 |
1.83 | 1.08 |
| Racing Club |
13 3 11 5 8 8 2 14 0 16 |
2.12 | 1.06 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
20 0 12 8 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
2.35 | 1.4 |
| Racing Club |
18 2 15 5 9 11 3 17 0 20 |
2.25 | 0.95 |
| CA River Plate |
15 0 9 6 6 9 4 11 1 14 |
2.33 | 1.4 |
| Racing Club |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2.3 | 0.9 |
| CA River Plate |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Racing Club |
9 1 7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.4 |
| Racing Club |
10 0 9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| CA River Plate |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Racing Club |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.67 | 1 |
| CA River Plate |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Racing Club |
4 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Racing Club |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1.4 |
| CA River Plate |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Racing Club |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| CA River Plate |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
19 12 16 15 11 20 |
8.42 | 5.52 |
| Racing Club |
16 14 13 17 10 20 |
8.3 | 4.47 |
| CA River Plate |
12 7 10 9 6 13 |
8.53 | 6.26 |
| Racing Club |
4 10 4 10 2 12 |
6.86 | 4.64 |
| CA River Plate |
7 5 6 6 5 7 |
8.25 | 4.33 |
| Racing Club |
12 4 9 7 8 8 |
9.56 | 4.31 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
10 10 8 12 6 14 |
8.1 | 5.6 |
| Racing Club |
9 11 6 14 5 15 |
7.95 | 4.55 |
| CA River Plate |
8 7 6 9 4 11 |
8.13 | 6 |
| Racing Club |
2 8 2 8 1 9 |
6.9 | 5 |
| CA River Plate |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8 | 4.4 |
| Racing Club |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
9 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
7.9 | 5.4 |
| Racing Club |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
8.6 | 5.2 |
| CA River Plate |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
8.17 | 5.67 |
| Racing Club |
1 5 1 5 0 6 |
6.67 | 5 |
| CA River Plate |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Racing Club |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
11.5 | 5.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
6.8 | 5.4 |
| Racing Club |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.2 | 5.2 |
| CA River Plate |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7 | 6.33 |
| Racing Club |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7 | 4.33 |
| CA River Plate |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 4 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 6.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 13.04.26 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 25.11.25 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.12.24 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:8 | ||
| 29.07.23 |
CA River Plate
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- CA River Plate
- Racing Club
| 11.10.26 |
CA River Plate
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
CA River Plate
Huracan
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:0 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 1:5 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
CA River Plate
Ind. Rivadavia
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Banfield
CA River Plate
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 4:3 |
| 12.10.26 |
Racing Club
Belgrano
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.10.26 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 9:8 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Racing Club
Sarmiento Junin
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Huracan
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
23 8 13 18 9 22 |
4.84 | 2.13 |
| Racing Club |
28 2 21 9 10 20 |
5.37 | 2.93 |
| CA River Plate |
15 4 9 10 6 13 |
5.05 | 1.84 |
| Racing Club |
12 2 8 6 3 11 |
4.93 | 2.21 |
| CA River Plate |
8 4 4 8 3 9 |
4.5 | 2.58 |
| Racing Club |
16 0 13 3 7 9 |
5.75 | 3.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
15 5 9 11 6 14 |
4.95 | 1.95 |
| Racing Club |
18 2 13 7 6 14 |
5.3 | 2.7 |
| CA River Plate |
12 3 7 8 5 10 |
5.2 | 1.93 |
| Racing Club |
8 2 5 5 1 9 |
4.6 | 2.1 |
| CA River Plate |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Racing Club |
10 0 8 2 5 5 |
6 | 3.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
6 4 3 7 2 8 |
4 | 1.7 |
| Racing Club |
9 1 6 4 1 9 |
4.9 | 2.1 |
| CA River Plate |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.5 | 1.67 |
| Racing Club |
5 1 4 2 0 6 |
4.5 | 2 |
| CA River Plate |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.25 | 1.75 |
| Racing Club |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
5.5 | 2.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 1 |
| Racing Club |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| CA River Plate |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 1 |
| Racing Club |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
4.33 | 1.33 |
| CA River Plate |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 13.04.26 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 25.11.25 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.12.24 |
Racing Club
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 29.07.23 |
CA River Plate
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- CA River Plate
- Racing Club
| 11.10.26 |
CA River Plate
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
CA River Plate
Huracan
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
CA River Plate
Ind. Rivadavia
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Banfield
CA River Plate
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 1:0 |
| 12.10.26 |
Racing Club
Belgrano
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1:4 | ||
| 05.10.26 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Racing Club
Sarmiento Junin
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Huracan
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
25 6 7 24 0 31 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
21 9 10 20 1 29 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
18 1 4 15 0 19 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
11 3 6 8 1 13 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
7 5 3 9 0 12 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
10 6 4 12 0 16 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
17 3 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
15 5 7 13 0 20 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
14 1 2 13 0 15 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
9 1 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
8 2 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
9 1 6 4 0 10 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
6 0 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
6 0 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
22 9 11 20 5 26 0 31 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
22 8 11 19 2 28 0 30 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
14 5 8 11 4 15 0 19 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
10 4 5 9 0 14 0 14 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
8 4 3 9 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
12 4 6 10 2 14 0 16 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
15 5 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
16 4 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
10 5 6 9 3 12 0 15 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
4 2 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA River Plate |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CA River Plate |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51 | 3.75 | 6.85 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.077 | 1.24 | 2.43 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.013 | 8.5 |
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.285 | 3.05 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.02 | 1.74 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.42 | 1.23 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.95 | 1.04 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский