Argentina Primera Division
6 Sep 2026 03:15. Round 8
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Аргентинос Х | 7 | 12:7 | 16 |
| 2 | Институто | 7 | 6:2 | 16 |
| 3 | Химнасия Мендоса | 7 | 12:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Дефенса Хус | 7 | 9:8 | 14 |
| 5 | Велес Сарсфилд | 7 | 10:6 | 13 |
| 6 | Тигре | 7 | 6:3 | 12 |
| 7 | Сармьенто | 7 | 13:12 | 12 |
| 8 | Гимназия ЛП | 7 | 10:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Белграно | 7 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 10 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 7 | 8:6 | 11 |
| 11 | Ривадавия | 7 | 8:7 | 11 |
| 12 | Росарио | 7 | 8:7 | 11 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 7 | 12:10 | 10 |
| 14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 7 | 4:2 | 10 |
| 15 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 7 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 16 | Бока Хуниорс | 7 | 7:8 | 10 |
| 17 | Барракас | 7 | 4:5 | 10 |
| 18 | Хуракан | 7 | 5:5 | 9 |
| 19 | Деп. Риестра | 7 | 7:6 | 8 |
| 20 | Платенсе | 7 | 7:11 | 8 |
| 21 | Эстудиантес | 7 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 22 | Ривер Плейт | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 23 | Ланус | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 24 | Банфилд | 7 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 25 | Сентрал К | 7 | 4:7 | 7 |
| 26 | Сан-Лоренцо | 7 | 2:5 | 7 |
| 27 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 7 | 3:7 | 6 |
| 28 | Таллерес | 7 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 29 | Расинг Клуб | 7 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 30 | Альдосиви | 7 | 5:11 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 4 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Дефенса Хус | 4 | 6:3 | 10 |
| 3 | Аргентинос Х | 3 | 7:2 | 9 |
| 4 | Химнасия Мендоса | 3 | 6:1 | 9 |
| 5 | Сармьенто | 4 | 8:4 | 9 |
| 6 | Ривадавия | 3 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Институто | 3 | 4:1 | 9 |
| 8 | Тигре | 4 | 3:1 | 8 |
| 9 | Эстудиантес | 4 | 7:2 | 7 |
| 10 | Деп. Риестра | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 11 | Велес Сарсфилд | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 12 | Бока Хуниорс | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 14 | Гимназия ЛП | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 15 | Белграно | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 16 | Хуракан | 4 | 2:1 | 6 |
| 17 | Сан-Лоренцо | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 18 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 4 | 1:1 | 5 |
| 19 | Ривер Плейт | 4 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 20 | Росарио | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 21 | Расинг Клуб | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 22 | Ланус | 4 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 23 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 4 | 1:4 | 4 |
| 24 | Барракас | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 25 | Атлетико Тукуман | 4 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 26 | Банфилд | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 27 | Сентрал К | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 28 | Платенсе | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 29 | Таллерес | 4 | 3:8 | 2 |
| 30 | Альдосиви | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Атлетико Тукуман | 3 | 3:0 | 7 |
| 2 | Росарио | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 3 | Институто | 4 | 2:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Аргентинос Х | 4 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 5 | Барракас | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Велес Сарсфилд | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Химнасия Мендоса | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Платенсе | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 10 | Гимназия ЛП | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 11 | Белграно | 3 | 2:0 | 5 |
| 12 | Тигре | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Сентрал К | 4 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 15 | Банфилд | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 16 | Дефенса Хус | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 17 | Таллерес | 3 | 5:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Ланус | 3 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 19 | Ривер Плейт | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 20 | Хуракан | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 21 | Сармьенто | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
| 22 | Бока Хуниорс | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 23 | Ривадавия | 4 | 1:4 | 2 |
| 24 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 3 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 25 | Альдосиви | 4 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 26 | Расинг Клуб | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 27 | Деп. Риестра | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 28 | Сан-Лоренцо | 4 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 29 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 30 | Эстудиантес | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 03.03.26 | Estudiantes L.P. | 0:1 | Velez Sarsfield |
| 24.09.24 | Velez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Estudiantes L.P. |
| 05.05.24 | Estudiantes L.P. |
1:1 AET 0:0 |
Velez Sarsfield |
| 08.05.23 | Estudiantes L.P. | 2:0 | Velez Sarsfield |
| 17.10.22 | Velez Sarsfield | 4:0 | Estudiantes L.P. |
Last matches
- Velez Sarsfield
- Estudiantes L.P.
| 29.08.26 | Dep. Riestra | Velez Sarsfield | D 1:1 |
| 24.08.26 | CA River Plate | Velez Sarsfield | D 2:2 |
| 18.08.26 | Velez Sarsfield | Defensa y Justicia | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Boca Juniors | Velez Sarsfield | D 1:1 |
| 04.08.26 | Velez Sarsfield | Independiente | W 1:0 |
| 01.09.26 | Estudiantes L.P. | Newells Old Boys | D 0:0 |
| 23.08.26 | Sarmiento Junin | Estudiantes L.P. | L 2:0 |
| 15.08.26 | Estudiantes L.P. | Gimnasia L.P. | W 4:0 |
| 08.08.26 | Dep. Riestra | Estudiantes L.P. | L 2:0 |
| 06.08.26 | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes L.P. | L 1:0 |
Draw
Under
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
22 2 14 10 6 18 4 20 |
1.96 | 1.17 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
20 4 12 12 6 18 2 22 |
1.71 | 1.08 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
11 1 5 7 3 9 1 11 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
11 2 6 7 5 8 2 11 |
1.92 | 1.38 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
11 1 9 3 3 9 3 9 |
2.25 | 1.33 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
9 2 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
1.45 | 0.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
18 2 11 9 4 16 4 16 |
1.9 | 1.1 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
17 3 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
1.75 | 1.1 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
9 1 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
9 2 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
1.91 | 1.36 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
9 1 8 2 3 7 3 7 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
8 1 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
1.56 | 0.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
10 0 7 3 3 7 3 7 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
1.7 | 0.9 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
1.83 | 1 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
1.67 | 1.17 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
15 9 11 13 8 16 |
9.08 | 4.42 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
14 10 12 12 9 15 |
8.5 | 4.25 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
8 4 6 6 5 7 |
9.92 | 5.17 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
9 4 8 5 6 7 |
9.15 | 5.23 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 5 5 7 3 9 |
8.25 | 3.67 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
5 6 4 7 3 8 |
7.73 | 3.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
12 8 8 12 7 13 |
9.05 | 4.5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
11 9 9 11 7 13 |
8.25 | 4.4 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.7 | 5.4 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
7 4 6 5 5 6 |
8.91 | 5.36 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
8.4 | 3.6 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
7.44 | 3.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
10.2 | 5.7 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
7.2 | 3.9 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
10.67 | 6.17 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
7.17 | 4.5 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
9.5 | 5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
5 0 2 3 1 4 |
9.6 | 5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
6.4 | 4 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
7.5 | 6.5 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 0 1 2 0 3 |
8.33 | 5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 2.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 03.03.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 9:4 | ||
| 24.09.24 |
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:1 | ||
| 05.05.24 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 0:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 08.05.23 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:6 | ||
| 17.10.22 |
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Velez Sarsfield
- Estudiantes L.P.
| 29.08.26 |
Dep. Riestra
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
CA River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:5 | ||
| 18.08.26 |
Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:9 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 04.08.26 |
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:4 |
| 01.09.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Newells Old Boys
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:0 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 7:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Dep. Riestra
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 06.08.26 |
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Dovalo | 18 | 70 | 3.9 | 7 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Dovalo | 20 | 78 | 3.9 | 8 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Dovalo | 10 | 36 | 3.6 | 3 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Dovalo | 5 | 17 | 3.4 | 2 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
10 14 9 15 7 17 |
4.92 | 2.33 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
16 8 11 13 7 17 |
5.21 | 2.62 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 6 5 7 4 8 |
5.17 | 2.17 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
9 4 5 8 4 9 |
5.31 | 2.23 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 8 4 8 3 9 |
4.67 | 2.5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
7 4 6 5 3 8 |
5.09 | 3.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
9 11 8 12 6 14 |
5.15 | 2.45 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
14 6 10 10 7 13 |
5.45 | 2.75 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
5.7 | 2.5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
8 3 5 6 4 7 |
5.55 | 2.36 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
5.33 | 3.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
5.4 | 2.5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
4.4 | 2 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
5 1 4 2 4 2 |
6.5 | 3 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
4.17 | 1.33 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
3.75 | 1.75 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.75 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.8 | 2.6 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
5 | 2.8 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Velez Sarsfield |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 2 |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
5.67 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 03.03.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 24.09.24 |
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 05.05.24 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 AET 0:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 08.05.23 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 17.10.22 |
Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Velez Sarsfield
- Estudiantes L.P.
| 29.08.26 |
Dep. Riestra
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
CA River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 18.08.26 |
Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 04.08.26 |
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:2 |
| 01.09.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Newells Old Boys
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Estudiantes L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Dep. Riestra
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 06.08.26 |
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
15 9 6 18 2 22 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
10 14 2 22 1 23 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 5 1 11 1 11 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 9 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
8 4 5 7 1 11 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
6 5 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
13 7 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
8 12 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 8 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
5 4 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
16 8 7 17 1 23 0 24 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
17 7 7 17 2 22 1 23 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 5 3 9 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
10 3 4 9 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
9 3 4 8 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
7 4 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
13 7 5 15 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
14 6 7 13 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
8 3 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 3 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Velez Sarsfield |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Velez Sarsfield |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Estudiantes L.P. |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|

Home
Русский