Argentina Primera Division
7 Sep 2026 03:30. Round 8
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Аргентинос Х | 7 | 12:7 | 16 |
| 2 | Институто | 7 | 6:2 | 16 |
| 3 | Химнасия Мендоса | 7 | 12:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Дефенса Хус | 7 | 9:8 | 14 |
| 5 | Велес Сарсфилд | 7 | 10:6 | 13 |
| 6 | Тигре | 7 | 6:3 | 12 |
| 7 | Сармьенто | 7 | 13:12 | 12 |
| 8 | Гимназия ЛП | 7 | 10:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Белграно | 7 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 10 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 7 | 8:6 | 11 |
| 11 | Ривадавия | 7 | 8:7 | 11 |
| 12 | Росарио | 7 | 8:7 | 11 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 7 | 12:10 | 10 |
| 14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 7 | 4:2 | 10 |
| 15 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 7 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 16 | Бока Хуниорс | 7 | 7:8 | 10 |
| 17 | Барракас | 7 | 4:5 | 10 |
| 18 | Хуракан | 7 | 5:5 | 9 |
| 19 | Деп. Риестра | 7 | 7:6 | 8 |
| 20 | Платенсе | 7 | 7:11 | 8 |
| 21 | Эстудиантес | 7 | 7:7 | 7 |
| 22 | Ривер Плейт | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 23 | Ланус | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 24 | Банфилд | 7 | 7:10 | 7 |
| 25 | Сентрал К | 7 | 4:7 | 7 |
| 26 | Сан-Лоренцо | 7 | 2:5 | 7 |
| 27 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 7 | 3:7 | 6 |
| 28 | Таллерес | 7 | 8:12 | 5 |
| 29 | Расинг Клуб | 7 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 30 | Альдосиви | 7 | 5:11 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 4 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Дефенса Хус | 4 | 6:3 | 10 |
| 3 | Аргентинос Х | 3 | 7:2 | 9 |
| 4 | Химнасия Мендоса | 3 | 6:1 | 9 |
| 5 | Сармьенто | 4 | 8:4 | 9 |
| 6 | Ривадавия | 3 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Институто | 3 | 4:1 | 9 |
| 8 | Тигре | 4 | 3:1 | 8 |
| 9 | Эстудиантес | 4 | 7:2 | 7 |
| 10 | Деп. Риестра | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 11 | Велес Сарсфилд | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 12 | Бока Хуниорс | 3 | 3:1 | 7 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 14 | Гимназия ЛП | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 15 | Белграно | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 16 | Хуракан | 4 | 2:1 | 6 |
| 17 | Сан-Лоренцо | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 18 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 4 | 1:1 | 5 |
| 19 | Ривер Плейт | 4 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 20 | Росарио | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 21 | Расинг Клуб | 4 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 22 | Ланус | 4 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 23 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 4 | 1:4 | 4 |
| 24 | Барракас | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 25 | Атлетико Тукуман | 4 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 26 | Банфилд | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 27 | Сентрал К | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 28 | Платенсе | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 29 | Таллерес | 4 | 3:8 | 2 |
| 30 | Альдосиви | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Атлетико Тукуман | 3 | 3:0 | 7 |
| 2 | Росарио | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 3 | Институто | 4 | 2:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Аргентинос Х | 4 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 5 | Барракас | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Индепендьенте Б-А | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Велес Сарсфилд | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Химнасия Мендоса | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Платенсе | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 10 | Гимназия ЛП | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 11 | Белграно | 3 | 2:0 | 5 |
| 12 | Тигре | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 13 | Санта Фе | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Сентрал К | 4 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 15 | Банфилд | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 16 | Дефенса Хус | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 17 | Таллерес | 3 | 5:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Ланус | 3 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 19 | Ривер Плейт | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 20 | Хуракан | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 21 | Сармьенто | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
| 22 | Бока Хуниорс | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 23 | Ривадавия | 4 | 1:4 | 2 |
| 24 | Ньюэлз Олд Бойз | 3 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 25 | Альдосиви | 4 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 26 | Расинг Клуб | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 27 | Деп. Риестра | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 28 | Сан-Лоренцо | 4 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 29 | Эст. Рио Куарто | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 30 | Эстудиантес | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 04.03.26 | Atl. Tucuman | 0:3 | Racing Club |
| 02.09.24 | Atl. Tucuman | 1:0 | Racing Club |
| 25.04.23 | Racing Club | 1:3 | Atl. Tucuman |
| 11.10.22 | Racing Club | 2:0 | Atl. Tucuman |
| 15.03.22 | Atl. Tucuman | 0:4 | Racing Club |
Last matches
- Racing Club
- Atl. Tucuman
| 31.08.26 | Ind. Rivadavia | Racing Club | L 3:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Racing Club | Boca Juniors | D 1:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Racing Club | Banfield | L 0:1 |
| 10.08.26 | Argentinos Jrs | Racing Club | L 2:1 |
| 02.08.26 | Racing Club | Tigre | L 1:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Atl. Tucuman | Belgrano | D 0:0 |
| 22.08.26 | Atl. Tucuman | Instituto | D 0:0 |
| 17.08.26 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Atl. Tucuman | W 0:1 |
| 08.08.26 | Atl. Tucuman | Sarmiento Junin | L 1:2 |
| 04.08.26 | Huracan | Atl. Tucuman | D 0:0 |
Draw
Under
Clean sheets
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
21 4 18 7 10 15 3 22 |
2.08 | 1 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
17 6 13 10 9 14 2 21 |
1.78 | 0.83 |
| Racing Club |
10 1 9 2 4 7 1 10 |
2.18 | 1 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
7 5 6 6 3 9 1 11 |
1.42 | 0.75 |
| Racing Club |
11 3 9 5 6 8 2 12 |
2 | 1 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
10 1 7 4 6 5 1 10 |
2.18 | 0.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
16 4 13 7 6 14 2 18 |
1.85 | 0.9 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
15 5 11 9 8 12 2 18 |
1.8 | 0.85 |
| Racing Club |
8 1 7 2 2 7 1 8 |
2 | 0.89 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
1.5 | 0.8 |
| Racing Club |
8 3 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
1.73 | 0.91 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
9 1 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1 | 0.6 |
| Racing Club |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Racing Club |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
2.8 | 0.8 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
0.8 | 0.4 |
| Racing Club |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
13 12 11 14 9 16 |
8.12 | 4.32 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
14 9 13 10 11 12 |
9.04 | 5.43 |
| Racing Club |
3 8 3 8 2 9 |
6.82 | 4.73 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
10 2 9 3 8 4 |
10.58 | 6.92 |
| Racing Club |
10 4 8 6 7 7 |
9.14 | 4 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
4 7 4 7 3 8 |
7.36 | 3.82 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
9 11 7 13 6 14 |
7.85 | 4.4 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
13 7 12 8 10 10 |
9.3 | 5.55 |
| Racing Club |
2 7 2 7 1 8 |
6.78 | 5.22 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
9 1 8 2 7 3 |
10.9 | 7.2 |
| Racing Club |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
8.73 | 3.73 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
7.7 | 3.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
7.2 | 4.4 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
7 3 7 3 6 4 |
9.7 | 5.5 |
| Racing Club |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
6.6 | 5.4 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
10.6 | 7.2 |
| Racing Club |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
7.8 | 3.4 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
8.8 | 3.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8 | 5.2 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 0 5 0 5 0 |
11.8 | 8.4 |
| Racing Club |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.33 | 5.67 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
12.67 | 9.67 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 04.03.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 7:6 | ||
| 02.09.24 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:13 | ||
| 25.04.23 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:6 | ||
| 11.10.22 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 15.03.22 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 6:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Racing Club
- Atl. Tucuman
| 31.08.26 |
Ind. Rivadavia
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Racing Club
Banfield
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:1 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:4 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
Racing Club
Tigre
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:0 |
| 30.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Belgrano
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Instituto
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:2 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Sarmiento Junin
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 13:4 | ||
| 04.08.26 |
Huracan
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Echavarria | 18 | 67 | 3.7 | 3 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Echavarria | 20 | 77 | 3.9 | 3 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Echavarria | 10 | 33 | 3.3 | 3 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pablo Echavarria | 5 | 16 | 3.2 | 0 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
- 7.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
19 6 10 15 7 18 |
5.6 | 3.2 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
11 12 6 17 4 19 |
4.7 | 2.26 |
| Racing Club |
6 5 3 8 2 9 |
5.09 | 2.45 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 7 3 9 2 10 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Racing Club |
13 1 7 7 5 9 |
6 | 3.79 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
6 5 3 8 2 9 |
4.91 | 3.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
15 5 7 13 6 14 |
5.55 | 3.05 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
8 12 4 16 3 17 |
4.5 | 2.2 |
| Racing Club |
4 5 1 8 1 8 |
4.67 | 2.22 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
4.1 | 1.3 |
| Racing Club |
11 0 6 5 5 6 |
6.27 | 3.73 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
4.9 | 3.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
5.6 | 3.1 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
4 | 1.9 |
| Racing Club |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
3.6 | 1 |
| Racing Club |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
7 | 4.2 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
5.6 | 2.6 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| Racing Club |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
4.67 | 2.67 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Racing Club |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 2.5 |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
4.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 04.03.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1:4 | ||
| 02.09.24 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 25.04.23 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 11.10.22 |
Racing Club
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:5 | ||
| 15.03.22 |
Atl. Tucuman
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 1:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Racing Club
- Atl. Tucuman
| 31.08.26 |
Ind. Rivadavia
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Racing Club
Banfield
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Argentinos Jrs
Racing Club
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
Racing Club
Tigre
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 3:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Belgrano
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Instituto
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Atl. Tucuman
Sarmiento Junin
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 04.08.26 |
Huracan
Atl. Tucuman
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
17 8 8 17 1 24 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
12 11 4 19 0 23 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
8 3 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 7 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
9 5 3 11 0 14 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
7 4 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
12 8 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
6 3 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
7 3 5 5 0 10 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
4 1 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
5 0 4 1 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
17 8 8 17 1 24 0 25 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
15 8 8 15 2 21 0 23 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
7 4 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
6 6 4 8 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
10 4 5 9 1 13 0 14 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
9 2 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
14 6 6 14 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
13 7 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
6 3 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 5 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
8 3 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Club |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Racing Club |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Atl. Tucuman |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.69 | 3.48 | 5.2 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.138 | 1.28 | 2.09 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.027 | 7.6 |
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.39 | 2.61 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.375 | 1.56 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.45 | 1.139 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский