Switzerland Super League
16 May 2026 19:00. Round 38
Winterthur
Luzern
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Люцерн | 37 | 73:66 | 50 |
| 2 | Серветт | 37 | 69:63 | 50 |
| 3 | Лозанна | 37 | 52:64 | 42 |
| 4 | Цюрих | 37 | 49:70 | 38 |
| 5 | Грассхопперс | 37 | 45:73 | 30 |
| 6 | Винтертур | 37 | 44:97 | 23 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Серветт | 19 | 37:29 | 28 |
| 2 | Лозанна | 18 | 32:30 | 23 |
| 3 | Люцерн | 19 | 42:38 | 22 |
| 4 | Цюрих | 18 | 29:34 | 22 |
| 5 | Грассхопперс | 19 | 26:34 | 17 |
| 6 | Винтертур | 18 | 23:40 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Люцерн | 18 | 31:28 | 28 |
| 2 | Серветт | 18 | 32:34 | 22 |
| 3 | Лозанна | 19 | 20:34 | 19 |
| 4 | Цюрих | 19 | 20:36 | 16 |
| 5 | Грассхопперс | 18 | 19:39 | 13 |
| 6 | Винтертур | 19 | 21:57 | 9 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | Luzern | 1:2 | Winterthur |
| 29.11.25 | Luzern | 1:3 | Winterthur |
| 25.10.25 | Winterthur | 2:2 | Luzern |
| 09.02.25 | Luzern | 3:2 | Winterthur |
| 14.12.24 | Winterthur | 3:4 | Luzern |
Last matches
- Winterthur
- Luzern
| 12.05.26 | Grasshoppers | Winterthur | L 3:2 |
| 09.05.26 | Winterthur | Lausanne | W 2:1 |
| 02.05.26 | Winterthur | Zurich | D 2:2 |
| 26.04.26 | Servette | Winterthur | L 5:3 |
| 11.04.26 | Winterthur | Grasshoppers | L 0:2 |
| 12.05.26 | Luzern | Zurich | W 1:0 |
| 09.05.26 | Luzern | Servette | D 3:3 |
| 02.05.26 | Lausanne | Luzern | W 1:3 |
| 25.04.26 | Grasshoppers | Luzern | W 1:2 |
| 12.04.26 | Luzern | St. Gallen | D 2:2 |
Win
No win
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
36 1 29 8 19 18 12 25 5 32 |
3.81 | 1.19 |
| Luzern |
34 3 30 7 21 16 10 27 6 31 |
3.76 | 1.97 |
| Winterthur |
17 1 12 6 8 10 5 13 3 15 |
3.5 | 1.28 |
| Luzern |
18 1 17 2 12 7 6 13 6 13 |
4.21 | 2.21 |
| Winterthur |
19 0 17 2 11 8 7 12 2 17 |
4.11 | 1.11 |
| Luzern |
16 2 13 5 9 9 4 14 0 18 |
3.28 | 1.72 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
20 0 14 6 7 13 6 14 3 17 |
3.65 | 1.1 |
| Luzern |
18 2 17 3 11 9 5 15 4 16 |
3.8 | 2.15 |
| Winterthur |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Luzern |
10 1 10 1 7 4 4 7 4 7 |
4.36 | 2.27 |
| Winterthur |
10 0 8 2 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.2 |
| Luzern |
8 1 7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
3.11 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Luzern |
9 1 9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Winterthur |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Luzern |
5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Winterthur |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Luzern |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Winterthur |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Luzern |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Winterthur |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6.5 | 2.5 |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
19 18 15 22 12 25 |
10 | 3.7 |
| Luzern |
22 15 19 18 14 23 |
10.57 | 5.49 |
| Winterthur |
9 9 8 10 7 11 |
10 | 4.06 |
| Luzern |
12 7 12 7 9 10 |
11.05 | 6.26 |
| Winterthur |
10 9 7 12 5 14 |
10 | 3.37 |
| Luzern |
10 8 7 11 5 13 |
10.06 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
9 11 8 12 7 13 |
9.6 | 3.75 |
| Luzern |
13 7 12 8 8 12 |
10.8 | 6 |
| Winterthur |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
9.5 | 4.1 |
| Luzern |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
11.18 | 6.64 |
| Winterthur |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.7 | 3.4 |
| Luzern |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
10.33 | 5.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
9.9 | 4.6 |
| Luzern |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
10.6 | 5.9 |
| Winterthur |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 4.8 |
| Luzern |
4 2 4 2 2 4 |
11 | 6.17 |
| Winterthur |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.8 | 4.4 |
| Luzern |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
10 | 5.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 5 |
| Luzern |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
11.4 | 7 |
| Winterthur |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 5 |
| Luzern |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
11.33 | 7.33 |
| Winterthur |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 5 |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 6.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:0 | ||
| 29.11.25 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 11:4 | ||
| 25.10.25 |
Winterthur
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 09.02.25 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 14.12.24 |
Winterthur
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 7:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Winterthur
- Luzern
| 12.05.26 |
Grasshoppers
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 10:6 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Winterthur
Lausanne
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:7 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Winterthur
Zurich
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:3 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Servette
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Winterthur
Grasshoppers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 3:3 |
| 12.05.26 |
Luzern
Zurich
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 10:5 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Luzern
Servette
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 6:2 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Lausanne
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 5:7 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Luzern
St. Gallen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
21 16 20 17 13 24 |
4.24 | 2.32 |
| Luzern |
25 12 18 19 8 29 |
4.14 | 2 |
| Winterthur |
11 7 10 8 7 11 |
4.5 | 2.28 |
| Luzern |
14 5 11 8 5 14 |
4.37 | 1.79 |
| Winterthur |
10 9 10 9 6 13 |
4 | 2.37 |
| Luzern |
11 7 7 11 3 15 |
3.89 | 2.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
14 6 13 7 10 10 |
4.95 | 2.7 |
| Luzern |
12 8 8 12 4 16 |
3.9 | 1.95 |
| Winterthur |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
5.4 | 2.8 |
| Luzern |
6 5 5 6 3 8 |
3.82 | 1.45 |
| Winterthur |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
4.5 | 2.6 |
| Luzern |
6 3 3 6 1 8 |
4 | 2.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
8 2 8 2 6 4 |
5.2 | 2.3 |
| Luzern |
6 4 3 7 0 10 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Winterthur |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
6.2 | 2.6 |
| Luzern |
3 3 2 4 0 6 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Winterthur |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Luzern |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
5.6 | 2 |
| Luzern |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Winterthur |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.67 | 2.67 |
| Luzern |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Winterthur |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Luzern |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.03.26 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 29.11.25 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 25.10.25 |
Winterthur
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 09.02.25 |
Luzern
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:4 | ||
| 14.12.24 |
Winterthur
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 3:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Winterthur
- Luzern
| 12.05.26 |
Grasshoppers
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 5:1 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Winterthur
Lausanne
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Winterthur
Zurich
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Servette
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
| 5:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Winterthur
Grasshoppers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:4 |
| 12.05.26 |
Luzern
Zurich
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Luzern
Servette
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 1:3 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Lausanne
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Grasshoppers
Luzern
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:1 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Luzern
St. Gallen
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
31 6 16 21 8 29 4 33 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
28 9 18 19 7 30 3 34 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
13 5 5 13 2 16 2 16 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
13 6 11 8 4 15 2 17 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
18 1 11 8 6 13 2 17 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
15 3 7 11 3 15 1 17 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
16 4 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
15 5 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
7 3 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 2 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
35 2 24 13 12 25 6 31 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
32 5 28 9 18 19 5 32 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
18 0 12 6 5 13 4 14 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
18 1 16 3 12 7 4 15 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
17 2 12 7 7 12 2 17 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
14 4 12 6 6 12 1 17 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
19 1 13 7 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
16 4 15 5 12 8 3 17 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
10 0 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
10 1 9 2 8 3 2 9 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
6 3 6 3 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winterthur |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Winterthur |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Luzern |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 3.92 | 1.88 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.86 | 1.23 | 1.28 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.047 | 6.65 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.285 | 3.08 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.82 | 1.95 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.68 | 1.37 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский