Sweden Allsvenskan
18 Oct 2026 17:00. Round 24
Malmo FF
Hacken
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сириус | 19 | 47:27 | 42 |
| 2 | Хаммарбю | 19 | 44:18 | 36 |
| 3 | Юргорден | 19 | 43:19 | 35 |
| 4 | Эльфсборг | 19 | 27:19 | 31 |
| 5 | Хаккен | 19 | 33:29 | 31 |
| 6 | АИК | 18 | 28:27 | 31 |
| 7 | Мальме | 19 | 33:30 | 29 |
| 8 | Вестерос | 19 | 28:33 | 29 |
| 9 | ГАИС | 19 | 25:18 | 26 |
| 10 | Броммапойкарна | 19 | 27:31 | 24 |
| 11 | Гетеборг | 19 | 24:39 | 23 |
| 12 | Мяльбю | 18 | 24:29 | 20 |
| 13 | Кальмар | 19 | 21:29 | 19 |
| 14 | Дегерфорс | 19 | 17:31 | 16 |
| 15 | Эргрюте | 19 | 22:42 | 14 |
| 16 | Хальмстад | 19 | 13:35 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хаммарбю | 10 | 31:5 | 25 |
| 2 | Сириус | 10 | 23:15 | 20 |
| 3 | ГАИС | 10 | 16:4 | 18 |
| 4 | Эльфсборг | 10 | 16:9 | 18 |
| 5 | Кальмар | 9 | 14:11 | 17 |
| 6 | Юргорден | 10 | 27:12 | 16 |
| 7 | Хаккен | 10 | 17:17 | 16 |
| 8 | Гетеборг | 10 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 9 | Вестерос | 9 | 15:12 | 13 |
| 10 | Броммапойкарна | 9 | 13:11 | 12 |
| 11 | АИК | 8 | 10:14 | 12 |
| 12 | Мяльбю | 9 | 10:11 | 10 |
| 13 | Мальме | 9 | 20:19 | 9 |
| 14 | Эргрюте | 9 | 15:17 | 8 |
| 15 | Дегерфорс | 9 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 16 | Хальмстад | 10 | 7:17 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сириус | 9 | 24:12 | 22 |
| 2 | Мальме | 10 | 13:11 | 20 |
| 3 | Юргорден | 9 | 16:7 | 19 |
| 4 | АИК | 10 | 18:13 | 19 |
| 5 | Вестерос | 10 | 13:21 | 16 |
| 6 | Хаккен | 9 | 16:12 | 15 |
| 7 | Эльфсборг | 9 | 11:10 | 13 |
| 8 | Броммапойкарна | 10 | 14:20 | 12 |
| 9 | Хаммарбю | 9 | 13:13 | 11 |
| 10 | Мяльбю | 9 | 14:18 | 10 |
| 11 | ГАИС | 9 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 12 | Дегерфорс | 10 | 8:17 | 8 |
| 13 | Гетеборг | 9 | 11:27 | 8 |
| 14 | Эргрюте | 10 | 7:25 | 6 |
| 15 | Хальмстад | 9 | 6:18 | 3 |
| 16 | Кальмар | 10 | 7:18 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | Hacken | 3:2 | Malmo FF |
| 01.11.25 | Hacken | 1:1 | Malmo FF |
| 01.06.25 | Malmo FF | 3:0 | Hacken |
| 22.09.24 | Malmo FF | 4:0 | Hacken |
| 20.05.24 | Hacken | 2:2 | Malmo FF |
Last matches
- Malmo FF
- Hacken
| 31.08.26 | Sirius | Malmo FF | W 0:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Malmo FF | Djurgarden | L 0:3 |
| 16.08.26 | GAIS | Malmo FF | W 0:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Malmo FF | Degerfors | L 1:2 |
| 02.08.26 | Brommapojkarna | Malmo FF | W 1:2 |
| 29.08.26 | Hacken | Vasteras SK | L 1:3 |
| 21.08.26 | Sirius | Hacken | W 0:3 |
| 17.08.26 | Hacken | Halmstad | W 1:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Hammarby | Hacken | L 3:0 |
| 01.08.26 | Hacken | Kalmar | D 1:1 |
No draw
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
19 0 14 5 13 6 9 10 6 13 |
3.32 | 1.74 |
| Hacken |
18 1 16 3 11 8 8 11 5 14 |
3.26 | 1.74 |
| Malmo FF |
9 0 9 0 9 0 6 3 4 5 |
4.33 | 2.22 |
| Hacken |
9 1 8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Malmo FF |
10 0 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Hacken |
9 0 8 1 4 5 2 7 2 7 |
3.11 | 1.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
20 0 15 5 14 6 9 11 6 14 |
3.3 | 1.75 |
| Hacken |
19 1 16 4 11 9 8 12 5 15 |
3.15 | 1.65 |
| Malmo FF |
10 0 10 0 10 0 6 4 4 6 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Hacken |
9 1 8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.7 |
| Malmo FF |
10 0 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Hacken |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
10 0 7 3 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Hacken |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Malmo FF |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Hacken |
5 1 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Malmo FF |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.4 |
| Hacken |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.75 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Hacken |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Malmo FF |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Hacken |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Malmo FF |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.33 |
| Hacken |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
10 9 9 10 4 15 |
10.26 | 4.53 |
| Hacken |
12 7 11 8 9 10 |
10.95 | 5.68 |
| Malmo FF |
3 6 2 7 0 9 |
8.56 | 4.56 |
| Hacken |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.7 | 5.8 |
| Malmo FF |
7 3 7 3 4 6 |
11.8 | 4.5 |
| Hacken |
7 2 6 3 5 4 |
11.22 | 5.56 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
10 10 9 11 4 16 |
10.15 | 4.65 |
| Hacken |
13 7 12 8 10 10 |
11 | 5.85 |
| Malmo FF |
3 7 2 8 0 10 |
8.5 | 4.8 |
| Hacken |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.7 | 5.8 |
| Malmo FF |
7 3 7 3 4 6 |
11.8 | 4.5 |
| Hacken |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
11.3 | 5.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
5 5 4 6 0 10 |
9.4 | 4.3 |
| Hacken |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
11.5 | 6 |
| Malmo FF |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9.4 | 4.8 |
| Hacken |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
11.17 | 6.67 |
| Malmo FF |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
9.4 | 3.8 |
| Hacken |
4 0 3 1 2 2 |
12 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
9.6 | 3.6 |
| Hacken |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
11.2 | 6 |
| Malmo FF |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9.5 | 4 |
| Hacken |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 7 |
| Malmo FF |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
9.67 | 3.33 |
| Hacken |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
12.5 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 01.11.25 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:1 | ||
| 01.06.25 |
Malmo FF
Hacken
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 8:4 | ||
| 22.09.24 |
Malmo FF
Hacken
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 20.05.24 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 10:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Malmo FF
- Hacken
| 31.08.26 |
Sirius
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Malmo FF
Djurgarden
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 3:7 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
GAIS
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Malmo FF
Degerfors
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
Brommapojkarna
Malmo FF
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:3 |
| 29.08.26 |
Hacken
Vasteras SK
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 5:3 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Sirius
Hacken
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:7 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Hacken
Halmstad
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 11:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Hammarby
Hacken
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Hacken
Kalmar
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
16 3 13 6 7 12 |
4 | 2.32 |
| Hacken |
16 3 9 10 4 15 |
3.89 | 2.21 |
| Malmo FF |
7 2 6 3 3 6 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Hacken |
9 1 4 6 3 7 |
3.9 | 2.3 |
| Malmo FF |
9 1 7 3 4 6 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| Hacken |
7 2 5 4 1 8 |
3.89 | 2.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
17 3 14 6 8 12 |
4.05 | 2.25 |
| Hacken |
17 3 9 11 4 16 |
3.85 | 2.25 |
| Malmo FF |
8 2 7 3 4 6 |
3.8 | 1.9 |
| Hacken |
9 1 4 6 3 7 |
3.9 | 2.3 |
| Malmo FF |
9 1 7 3 4 6 |
4.3 | 2.6 |
| Hacken |
8 2 5 5 1 9 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
4.1 | 2.6 |
| Hacken |
8 2 3 7 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.8 |
| Malmo FF |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Hacken |
6 0 2 4 2 4 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| Malmo FF |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
4.4 | 3 |
| Hacken |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
5 0 5 0 3 2 |
5.2 | 3 |
| Hacken |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.2 |
| Malmo FF |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 2.5 |
| Hacken |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 3 |
| Malmo FF |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5.33 | 3.33 |
| Hacken |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.05.26 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 01.11.25 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 01.06.25 |
Malmo FF
Hacken
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:5 | ||
| 22.09.24 |
Malmo FF
Hacken
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 20.05.24 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Malmo FF
- Hacken
| 31.08.26 |
Sirius
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Malmo FF
Djurgarden
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
GAIS
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Malmo FF
Degerfors
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
Brommapojkarna
Malmo FF
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:5 |
| 29.08.26 |
Hacken
Vasteras SK
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Sirius
Hacken
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Hacken
Halmstad
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Hammarby
Hacken
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Hacken
Kalmar
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
14 5 8 11 8 11 3 16 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
15 4 9 10 5 14 1 18 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
9 0 5 4 5 4 1 8 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
5 5 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
7 2 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
15 5 8 12 8 12 3 17 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
15 5 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
10 0 5 5 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
5 5 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
7 3 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
15 4 8 11 4 15 2 17 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
15 4 9 10 6 13 1 18 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
8 1 6 3 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
6 4 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
9 0 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
16 4 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
16 4 9 11 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
9 1 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
6 4 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
10 0 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
3 3 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malmo FF |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Malmo FF |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Hacken |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский