Ecuador Primera Division
6 Sep 2026 02:00. Round 29
Ind. del Valle
Macara
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 28 | 67:30 | 68 |
| 2 | Макара | 28 | 39:30 | 48 |
| 3 | Аукас СД | 28 | 32:27 | 48 |
| 4 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 28 | 48:26 | 45 |
| 5 | ЛДУ Кито | 29 | 30:23 | 45 |
| 6 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 28 | 30:23 | 42 |
| 7 | Леонес дель Норте | 28 | 30:30 | 38 |
| 8 | Либертад ЭКВ | 28 | 30:31 | 38 |
| 9 | Мушук | 28 | 33:34 | 37 |
| 10 | Гуайакиль Сити | 28 | 27:31 | 36 |
| 11 | Депортиво Куенка | 28 | 24:35 | 35 |
| 12 | Эмелек | 28 | 24:33 | 33 |
| 13 | Оренсе | 28 | 31:42 | 30 |
| 14 | Текнико | 29 | 27:42 | 29 |
| 15 | Дельфин | 28 | 18:29 | 27 |
| 16 | Манта | 28 | 17:41 | 20 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 14 | 33:14 | 32 |
| 2 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 14 | 35:13 | 30 |
| 3 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 14 | 21:9 | 30 |
| 4 | Макара | 14 | 22:14 | 27 |
| 5 | Либертад ЭКВ | 14 | 18:12 | 27 |
| 6 | Аукас СД | 14 | 18:15 | 25 |
| 7 | Эмелек | 14 | 16:13 | 25 |
| 8 | Леонес дель Норте | 14 | 18:12 | 23 |
| 9 | Мушук | 14 | 15:13 | 23 |
| 10 | ЛДУ Кито | 14 | 12:10 | 22 |
| 11 | Гуайакиль Сити | 14 | 13:12 | 21 |
| 12 | Дельфин | 14 | 10:9 | 21 |
| 13 | Депортиво Куенка | 14 | 15:17 | 19 |
| 14 | Текнико | 15 | 18:21 | 19 |
| 15 | Оренсе | 14 | 19:19 | 18 |
| 16 | Манта | 14 | 7:14 | 12 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 14 | 34:16 | 36 |
| 2 | ЛДУ Кито | 15 | 18:13 | 23 |
| 3 | Аукас СД | 14 | 14:12 | 23 |
| 4 | Макара | 14 | 17:16 | 21 |
| 5 | Депортиво Куенка | 14 | 9:18 | 16 |
| 6 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 14 | 13:13 | 15 |
| 7 | Гуайакиль Сити | 14 | 14:19 | 15 |
| 8 | Леонес дель Норте | 14 | 12:18 | 15 |
| 9 | Мушук | 14 | 18:21 | 14 |
| 10 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 14 | 9:14 | 12 |
| 11 | Оренсе | 14 | 12:23 | 12 |
| 12 | Либертад ЭКВ | 14 | 12:19 | 11 |
| 13 | Эмелек | 14 | 8:20 | 11 |
| 14 | Текнико | 14 | 9:21 | 10 |
| 15 | Манта | 14 | 10:27 | 8 |
| 16 | Дельфин | 14 | 8:20 | 6 |
Head to heads
| 16.05.26 | Macara | 0:3 | Ind. del Valle |
| 12.07.25 | Macara | 1:2 | Ind. del Valle |
| 16.03.25 | Ind. del Valle | 1:1 | Macara |
| 24.11.24 | Ind. del Valle | 7:0 | Macara |
| 26.05.24 | Macara | 0:1 | Ind. del Valle |
Last matches
- Ind. del Valle
- Macara
| 03.09.26 | Barcelona SC | Ind. del Valle | L 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Ind. del Valle | Uni Catolica ECU | D 2:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Leones del Norte | Ind. del Valle | W 2:3 |
| 15.08.26 | Ind. del Valle | Delfin | W 3:2 |
| 08.08.26 | LDU Quito | Ind. del Valle | W 0:2 |
| 02.09.26 | Macara | Manta | W 4:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Orense | Macara | W 1:2 |
| 25.08.26 | Libertad ECU | Macara | L 1:0 |
| 18.08.26 | Macara | Uni Catolica ECU | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Barcelona SC | Macara | W 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
28 0 25 3 19 9 13 15 9 19 |
3.46 | 2.39 |
| Macara |
26 2 21 7 14 14 4 24 2 26 |
2.46 | 1.39 |
| Ind. del Valle |
14 0 12 2 9 5 7 7 3 11 |
3.36 | 2.36 |
| Macara |
13 1 10 4 8 6 2 12 1 13 |
2.57 | 1.57 |
| Ind. del Valle |
14 0 13 1 10 4 6 8 6 8 |
3.57 | 2.43 |
| Macara |
13 1 11 3 6 8 2 12 1 13 |
2.36 | 1.21 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
20 0 17 3 15 5 10 10 8 12 |
3.65 | 2.55 |
| Macara |
20 0 17 3 13 7 4 16 2 18 |
2.9 | 1.65 |
| Ind. del Valle |
10 0 8 2 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
3.5 | 2.4 |
| Macara |
10 0 9 1 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Ind. del Valle |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 5 5 |
3.8 | 2.7 |
| Macara |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 4 6 |
3.8 | 2.7 |
| Macara |
10 0 9 1 8 2 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 2.1 |
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4 | 3 |
| Macara |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Macara |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Macara |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Ind. del Valle |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Macara |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Ind. del Valle |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Macara |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
18 10 12 16 9 19 |
9.71 | 6.11 |
| Macara |
13 15 9 19 6 22 |
8.96 | 4.61 |
| Ind. del Valle |
10 4 6 8 4 10 |
10.21 | 7.64 |
| Macara |
7 7 6 8 4 10 |
9.21 | 5.07 |
| Ind. del Valle |
8 6 6 8 5 9 |
9.21 | 4.57 |
| Macara |
6 8 3 11 2 12 |
8.71 | 4.14 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
13 7 9 11 7 13 |
10.1 | 6.15 |
| Macara |
8 12 6 14 3 17 |
8.7 | 4.65 |
| Ind. del Valle |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
10.3 | 7.9 |
| Macara |
4 6 4 6 2 8 |
8.8 | 5.2 |
| Ind. del Valle |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
9.9 | 4.4 |
| Macara |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
8.6 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
9.5 | 5.3 |
| Macara |
1 9 1 9 0 10 |
7.7 | 3.8 |
| Ind. del Valle |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 6.4 |
| Macara |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
7 | 4.6 |
| Ind. del Valle |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 4.2 |
| Macara |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.4 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 5.6 |
| Macara |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 3.4 |
| Ind. del Valle |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Macara |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 4 |
| Ind. del Valle |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 4.67 |
| Macara |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8.67 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.05.26 |
Macara
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 3:7 | ||
| 12.07.25 |
Macara
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 16.03.25 |
Ind. del Valle
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 24.11.24 |
Ind. del Valle
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 7:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 26.05.24 |
Macara
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 0:10 |
Last matches - Corners
- Ind. del Valle
- Macara
| 03.09.26 |
Barcelona SC
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Ind. del Valle
Uni Catolica ECU
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Leones del Norte
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 4:9 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Ind. del Valle
Delfin
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 9:5 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
LDU Quito
Ind. del Valle
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 7:2 |
| 02.09.26 |
Macara
Manta
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:3 | 3:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Orense
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 25.08.26 |
Libertad ECU
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 18.08.26 |
Macara
Uni Catolica ECU
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Barcelona SC
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
23 5 12 16 4 24 2 26 |
- | - |
| Macara |
20 8 8 20 0 28 0 28 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
11 3 6 8 3 11 1 13 |
- | - |
| Macara |
10 4 4 10 0 14 0 14 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
12 2 6 8 1 13 1 13 |
- | - |
| Macara |
10 4 4 10 0 14 0 14 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
16 4 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Macara |
16 4 8 12 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macara |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macara |
7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macara |
9 1 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macara |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Macara |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Macara |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
25 3 14 14 9 19 7 21 |
- | - |
| Macara |
22 6 12 16 4 24 2 26 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
12 2 6 8 4 10 3 11 |
- | - |
| Macara |
11 3 7 7 2 12 1 13 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
13 1 8 6 5 9 4 10 |
- | - |
| Macara |
11 3 5 9 2 12 1 13 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
19 1 11 9 8 12 6 14 |
- | - |
| Macara |
17 3 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
9 1 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Macara |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
10 0 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Macara |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
10 0 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
- | - |
| Macara |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Macara |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ind. del Valle |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Macara |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Ind. del Valle |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Macara |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 4.45 | 7.5 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.025 | 1.13 | 2.8 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.178 | 3.9 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.68 | 2.06 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.625 | 1.38 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.8 | 1.116 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.42 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.43 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79 | 1.87 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.26 | 1.51 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05 | 1.285 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский