Ecuador Primera Division
3 Sep 2026 00:00. Round 28
Leones del Norte
Orense
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 13 | 23:13 | 31 |
| 2 | Аукас СД | 13 | 16:12 | 22 |
| 3 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 12 | 21:9 | 21 |
| 4 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 13 | 13:11 | 20 |
| 5 | ЛДУ Кито | 13 | 13:11 | 20 |
| 6 | Депортиво Куенка | 13 | 15:16 | 20 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 13 | 19:17 | 19 |
| 8 | Макара | 13 | 14:12 | 19 |
| 9 | Гуайакиль Сити | 13 | 10:12 | 18 |
| 10 | Мушук | 13 | 16:16 | 16 |
| 11 | Дельфин | 13 | 5:10 | 15 |
| 12 | Текнико | 13 | 13:13 | 14 |
| 13 | Либертад ЭКВ | 13 | 12:17 | 14 |
| 14 | Леонес дель Норте | 13 | 10:14 | 13 |
| 15 | Эмелек | 12 | 9:15 | 11 |
| 16 | Манта | 13 | 4:15 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 7 | 12:6 | 16 |
| 2 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 6 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Мушук | 7 | 9:4 | 14 |
| 4 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 6 | 8:4 | 14 |
| 5 | Аукас СД | 7 | 9:6 | 13 |
| 6 | Дельфин | 7 | 4:2 | 13 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 7 | 10:7 | 12 |
| 8 | Макара | 7 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Либертад ЭКВ | 6 | 8:6 | 11 |
| 10 | Эмелек | 7 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Леонес дель Норте | 6 | 7:4 | 10 |
| 12 | Гуайакиль Сити | 6 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 13 | Депортиво Куенка | 6 | 9:10 | 8 |
| 14 | ЛДУ Кито | 6 | 3:5 | 8 |
| 15 | Текнико | 6 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 16 | Манта | 6 | 1:7 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 6 | 11:7 | 15 |
| 2 | ЛДУ Кито | 7 | 10:6 | 12 |
| 3 | Депортиво Куенка | 7 | 6:6 | 12 |
| 4 | Аукас СД | 6 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 5 | Гуайакиль Сити | 7 | 6:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Макара | 6 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 6 | 9:10 | 7 |
| 8 | Текнико | 7 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 9 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 6 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 7 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 11 | Манта | 7 | 3:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Эмелек | 5 | 1:7 | 3 |
| 13 | Либертад ЭКВ | 7 | 4:11 | 3 |
| 14 | Леонес дель Норте | 7 | 3:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Мушук | 6 | 7:12 | 2 |
| 16 | Дельфин | 6 | 1:8 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 09.05.26 | Orense | 2:0 | Leones del Norte |
Last matches
- Leones del Norte
- Orense
| 09.05.26 | Orense | Leones del Norte | L 2:0 |
| 04.05.26 | Leones del Norte | Emelec | W 2:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Ind. del Valle | Leones del Norte | L 2:1 |
| 22.04.26 | Leones del Norte | Manta | W 3:0 |
| 18.04.26 | Leones del Norte | Aucas | L 0:1 |
| 09.05.26 | Orense | Leones del Norte | W 2:0 |
| 03.05.26 | Macara | Orense | W 1:2 |
| 27.04.26 | Orense | Barcelona SC | D 1:1 |
| 22.04.26 | Dep. Cuenca | Orense | W 1:3 |
| 19.04.26 | Orense | Delfin | D 0:0 |
Win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
11 2 9 4 4 9 0 13 0 13 |
1.85 | 0.77 |
| Orense |
12 1 12 1 7 6 3 10 2 11 |
2.77 | 1.46 |
| Leones del Norte |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Orense |
6 1 6 1 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
2.43 | 1.43 |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 5 2 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
1.86 | 0.43 |
| Orense |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
11 2 9 4 4 9 0 13 0 13 |
1.85 | 0.77 |
| Orense |
17 3 17 3 12 8 5 15 3 17 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| Leones del Norte |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
1.83 | 1.17 |
| Orense |
9 1 9 1 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 5 2 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
1.86 | 0.43 |
| Orense |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
9 1 7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
1.9 | 0.9 |
| Orense |
9 1 9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Leones del Norte |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Orense |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Leones del Norte |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Orense |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Orense |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Leones del Norte |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| Orense |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 1 |
| Leones del Norte |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Orense |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
8 4 6 6 5 7 |
9.33 | 3.67 |
| Orense |
8 5 6 7 4 9 |
9.54 | 4.23 |
| Leones del Norte |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 3.6 |
| Orense |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
9.14 | 5.43 |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 5 2 4 3 |
10.14 | 3.71 |
| Orense |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
10 | 2.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
8 4 6 6 5 7 |
9.33 | 3.67 |
| Orense |
13 7 9 11 7 13 |
9.7 | 4.2 |
| Leones del Norte |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 3.6 |
| Orense |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10 | 6 |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 5 2 4 3 |
10.14 | 3.71 |
| Orense |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
9.2 | 3.5 |
| Orense |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
8.9 | 3.8 |
| Leones del Norte |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 3.6 |
| Orense |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9 | 5.4 |
| Leones del Norte |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10.2 | 3.4 |
| Orense |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 4.6 |
| Orense |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9.6 | 4.8 |
| Leones del Norte |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 4.67 |
| Orense |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
9.67 | 6.67 |
| Leones del Norte |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| Orense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.05.26 |
Orense
Leones del Norte
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Leones del Norte
- Orense
| 09.05.26 |
Orense
Leones del Norte
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:4 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Leones del Norte
Emelec
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Ind. del Valle
Leones del Norte
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 22.04.26 |
Leones del Norte
Manta
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Leones del Norte
Aucas
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:3 |
| 09.05.26 |
Orense
Leones del Norte
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:4 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Macara
Orense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 11:2 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
Orense
Barcelona SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 22.04.26 |
Dep. Cuenca
Orense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 19.04.26 |
Orense
Delfin
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
6 7 3 10 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Orense |
10 3 4 9 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Orense |
4 3 2 5 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
3 4 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Orense |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
6 7 3 10 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Orense |
15 5 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Orense |
7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
3 4 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Orense |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
4 6 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Orense |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Orense |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Orense |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
10 3 5 8 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Orense |
11 2 7 6 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Orense |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Orense |
6 0 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
10 3 5 8 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Orense |
15 5 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Orense |
7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Orense |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Orense |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leones del Norte |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Orense |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Orense |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leones del Norte |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Orense |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский