Ecuador Primera Division
13 Jul 2026 00:00. Round 19
Macara
Mushuc Runa
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 13 | 23:13 | 31 |
| 2 | Аукас СД | 13 | 16:12 | 22 |
| 3 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 12 | 21:9 | 21 |
| 4 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 13 | 13:11 | 20 |
| 5 | ЛДУ Кито | 13 | 13:11 | 20 |
| 6 | Депортиво Куенка | 13 | 15:16 | 20 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 13 | 19:17 | 19 |
| 8 | Макара | 13 | 14:12 | 19 |
| 9 | Гуайакиль Сити | 13 | 10:12 | 18 |
| 10 | Мушук | 13 | 16:16 | 16 |
| 11 | Дельфин | 13 | 5:10 | 15 |
| 12 | Текнико | 13 | 13:13 | 14 |
| 13 | Либертад ЭКВ | 13 | 12:17 | 14 |
| 14 | Леонес дель Норте | 13 | 10:14 | 13 |
| 15 | Эмелек | 12 | 9:15 | 11 |
| 16 | Манта | 13 | 4:15 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 7 | 12:6 | 16 |
| 2 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 6 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Мушук | 7 | 9:4 | 14 |
| 4 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 6 | 8:4 | 14 |
| 5 | Аукас СД | 7 | 9:6 | 13 |
| 6 | Дельфин | 7 | 4:2 | 13 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 7 | 10:7 | 12 |
| 8 | Макара | 7 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Либертад ЭКВ | 6 | 8:6 | 11 |
| 10 | Эмелек | 7 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Леонес дель Норте | 6 | 7:4 | 10 |
| 12 | Гуайакиль Сити | 6 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 13 | Депортиво Куенка | 6 | 9:10 | 8 |
| 14 | ЛДУ Кито | 6 | 3:5 | 8 |
| 15 | Текнико | 6 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 16 | Манта | 6 | 1:7 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хосе Теран | 6 | 11:7 | 15 |
| 2 | ЛДУ Кито | 7 | 10:6 | 12 |
| 3 | Депортиво Куенка | 7 | 6:6 | 12 |
| 4 | Аукас СД | 6 | 7:6 | 9 |
| 5 | Гуайакиль Сити | 7 | 6:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Макара | 6 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 7 | Оренсе | 6 | 9:10 | 7 |
| 8 | Текнико | 7 | 5:6 | 7 |
| 9 | Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) | 6 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Барселона Гуайакиль | 7 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 11 | Манта | 7 | 3:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Эмелек | 5 | 1:7 | 3 |
| 13 | Либертад ЭКВ | 7 | 4:11 | 3 |
| 14 | Леонес дель Норте | 7 | 3:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Мушук | 6 | 7:12 | 2 |
| 16 | Дельфин | 6 | 1:8 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | Mushuc Runa | 0:0 | Macara |
| 23.08.25 | Macara | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa |
| 04.05.25 | Mushuc Runa | 4:3 | Macara |
| 03.11.24 | Mushuc Runa | 2:1 | Macara |
| 11.05.24 | Macara | 0:0 | Mushuc Runa |
Last matches
- Macara
- Mushuc Runa
| 11.05.26 | Manta | Macara | W 0:1 |
| 03.05.26 | Macara | Orense | L 1:2 |
| 26.04.26 | Macara | Libertad ECU | W 3:0 |
| 24.04.26 | Uni Catolica ECU | Macara | L 4:0 |
| 20.04.26 | Macara | Barcelona SC | W 3:1 |
| 12.05.26 | Mushuc Runa | LDU Quito | L 1:3 |
| 03.05.26 | Delfin | Mushuc Runa | L 1:0 |
| 25.04.26 | Mushuc Runa | Dep. Cuenca | W 4:1 |
| 23.04.26 | Barcelona SC | Mushuc Runa | L 2:1 |
| 18.04.26 | Mushuc Runa | Tecnico U. | W 1:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
11 2 8 5 5 8 2 11 0 13 |
2 | 1.08 |
| Mushuc Runa |
11 2 8 5 6 7 5 8 2 11 |
2.46 | 1.23 |
| Macara |
6 1 4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2 | 1.29 |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 2 3 4 2 5 2 5 1 6 |
1.86 | 1.29 |
| Macara |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 0.83 |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
18 2 14 6 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
2.05 | 1.4 |
| Mushuc Runa |
16 4 12 8 9 11 6 14 3 17 |
2.3 | 1.25 |
| Macara |
10 1 7 4 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
2.09 | 1.55 |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
1.9 | 1.3 |
| Macara |
8 1 7 2 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
2 | 1.22 |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 2 7 3 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
9 1 6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.1 |
| Mushuc Runa |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Macara |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
2.17 | 1.5 |
| Macara |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Mushuc Runa |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Macara |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Macara |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Mushuc Runa |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
9 4 6 7 5 8 |
9.85 | 5.38 |
| Mushuc Runa |
9 4 7 6 6 7 |
9.77 | 4.77 |
| Macara |
5 2 4 3 3 4 |
10.29 | 5.71 |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 1 5 2 5 2 |
10.57 | 5.57 |
| Macara |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
9.33 | 5 |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
8.83 | 3.83 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
13 7 9 11 8 12 |
10.35 | 4.75 |
| Mushuc Runa |
14 6 11 9 10 10 |
10.1 | 5.2 |
| Macara |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
10 | 5.64 |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 2 7 3 7 3 |
10.7 | 5.8 |
| Macara |
6 3 4 5 4 5 |
10.78 | 3.67 |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.5 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
9.8 | 5.7 |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.2 | 4.6 |
| Macara |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 6.4 |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 1 4 2 4 2 |
10.17 | 5.17 |
| Macara |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 5 |
| Mushuc Runa |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
7.75 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 6.8 |
| Mushuc Runa |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
9.8 | 4 |
| Macara |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 7 |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
11 | 5 |
| Macara |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 6.5 |
| Mushuc Runa |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
Mushuc Runa
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Macara
Mushuc Runa
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 04.05.25 |
Mushuc Runa
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:3 | 9:3 | ||
| 03.11.24 |
Mushuc Runa
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 11.05.24 |
Macara
Mushuc Runa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Macara
- Mushuc Runa
| 11.05.26 |
Manta
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Macara
Orense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 11:2 | ||
| 26.04.26 |
Macara
Libertad ECU
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 24.04.26 |
Uni Catolica ECU
Macara
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 20.04.26 |
Macara
Barcelona SC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:3 |
| 12.05.26 |
Mushuc Runa
LDU Quito
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 5:6 | ||
| 03.05.26 |
Delfin
Mushuc Runa
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Mushuc Runa
Dep. Cuenca
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 3:8 | ||
| 23.04.26 |
Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:0 | ||
| 18.04.26 |
Mushuc Runa
Tecnico U.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
7 6 1 12 0 13 0 13 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 5 4 9 3 10 0 13 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 3 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 4 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Macara |
3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
12 8 2 18 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
13 7 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Macara |
7 4 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Macara |
5 4 0 9 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 4 3 7 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 3 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Macara |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Macara |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Macara |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
10 3 5 8 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
10 3 5 8 1 12 1 12 |
- | - |
| Macara |
5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
4 3 2 5 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Macara |
5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
6 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
16 4 8 12 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
13 7 6 14 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Macara |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macara |
8 1 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Macara |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Macara |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Macara |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Macara |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Mushuc Runa |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский