South Korea K-League Chall.
17 Oct 2026 10:30. Round 29
Yongin
Ansan Greeners
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сувон Блювингс | 26 | 43:21 | 56 |
| 2 | Сувон Сити | 26 | 51:29 | 51 |
| 3 | Сеул Е-Ленд | 27 | 46:30 | 51 |
| 4 | Тэгу | 26 | 48:35 | 46 |
| 5 | Хвасон | 27 | 41:28 | 44 |
| 6 | Пусан | 27 | 42:35 | 42 |
| 7 | Асан | 26 | 35:32 | 35 |
| 8 | Гимпо | 26 | 31:31 | 35 |
| 9 | Кеннам | 26 | 31:31 | 34 |
| 10 | Чхонджу | 27 | 34:42 | 32 |
| 11 | Сеннам Ильва | 26 | 29:33 | 31 |
| 12 | Пхаджу | 26 | 25:29 | 30 |
| 13 | Йонъин | 26 | 32:37 | 27 |
| 14 | Ченан Сити | 27 | 31:37 | 26 |
| 15 | Чуннам | 26 | 30:44 | 24 |
| 16 | Ансан Гринерс | 27 | 28:53 | 22 |
| 17 | Гимхэ | 26 | 20:50 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хвасон | 16 | 28:18 | 29 |
| 2 | Сувон Блювингс | 13 | 20:9 | 28 |
| 3 | Сувон Сити | 12 | 24:10 | 26 |
| 4 | Тэгу | 13 | 26:16 | 26 |
| 5 | Асан | 14 | 24:17 | 25 |
| 6 | Пусан | 13 | 21:13 | 24 |
| 7 | Сеул Е-Ленд | 13 | 25:18 | 23 |
| 8 | Кеннам | 13 | 21:16 | 23 |
| 9 | Сеннам Ильва | 12 | 13:12 | 16 |
| 10 | Ченан Сити | 13 | 11:11 | 16 |
| 11 | Чуннам | 12 | 14:16 | 16 |
| 12 | Чхонджу | 14 | 17:24 | 15 |
| 13 | Йонъин | 13 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 14 | Пхаджу | 13 | 11:14 | 12 |
| 15 | Гимпо | 11 | 12:15 | 11 |
| 16 | Ансан Гринерс | 16 | 17:33 | 8 |
| 17 | Гимхэ | 13 | 10:29 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сувон Блювингс | 13 | 23:12 | 28 |
| 2 | Сеул Е-Ленд | 14 | 21:12 | 28 |
| 3 | Сувон Сити | 14 | 27:19 | 25 |
| 4 | Гимпо | 15 | 19:16 | 24 |
| 5 | Тэгу | 13 | 22:19 | 20 |
| 6 | Пусан | 14 | 21:22 | 18 |
| 7 | Пхаджу | 13 | 14:15 | 18 |
| 8 | Чхонджу | 13 | 17:18 | 17 |
| 9 | Хвасон | 11 | 13:10 | 15 |
| 10 | Сеннам Ильва | 14 | 16:21 | 15 |
| 11 | Йонъин | 13 | 17:20 | 14 |
| 12 | Ансан Гринерс | 11 | 11:20 | 14 |
| 13 | Кеннам | 13 | 10:15 | 11 |
| 14 | Асан | 12 | 11:15 | 10 |
| 15 | Ченан Сити | 14 | 20:26 | 10 |
| 16 | Гимхэ | 13 | 10:21 | 10 |
| 17 | Чуннам | 14 | 16:28 | 8 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | Ansan Greeners | 1:2 | Yongin |
Last matches
- Yongin
- Ansan Greeners
| 10.10.26 | Jeonnam | Yongin | L 2:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Yongin | Gyeongnam | D 0:0 |
| 12.09.26 | Daegu | Yongin | L 3:1 |
| 05.09.26 | Yongin | Suwon FC | D 1:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Gimhae | Yongin | W 0:3 |
| 11.10.26 | Suwon Bluewings | Ansan Greeners | L 4:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Ansan Greeners | Cheongju | L 2:3 |
| 12.09.26 | Ansan Greeners | Hwaseong | L 0:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Busan | Ansan Greeners | W 0:1 |
| 28.08.26 | Ansan Greeners | Daegu | L 1:2 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
23 3 21 5 15 11 9 17 1 25 |
2.65 | 1.23 |
| Ansan Greeners |
27 0 23 4 17 10 10 17 4 23 |
3 | 1.04 |
| Yongin |
11 2 10 3 6 7 4 9 1 12 |
2.46 | 1.15 |
| Ansan Greeners |
16 0 15 1 12 4 6 10 1 15 |
3.12 | 1.06 |
| Yongin |
12 1 11 2 9 4 5 8 0 13 |
2.85 | 1.31 |
| Ansan Greeners |
11 0 8 3 5 6 4 7 3 8 |
2.82 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
18 2 17 3 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Ansan Greeners |
20 0 17 3 13 7 7 13 3 17 |
3 | 0.9 |
| Yongin |
7 2 7 2 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
2.11 | 1.11 |
| Ansan Greeners |
12 0 11 1 9 3 4 8 1 11 |
3.08 | 1.08 |
| Yongin |
11 0 10 1 8 3 4 7 0 11 |
3 | 1.45 |
| Ansan Greeners |
8 0 6 2 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
2.88 | 0.62 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
9 1 9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Ansan Greeners |
10 0 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3 | 1.1 |
| Yongin |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.75 |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Yongin |
6 0 6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.5 |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.2 |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Yongin |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Ansan Greeners |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Yongin |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Ansan Greeners |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
17 9 14 12 11 15 |
8.77 | 3.96 |
| Ansan Greeners |
16 11 8 19 6 21 |
7.67 | 2.59 |
| Yongin |
8 5 6 7 3 10 |
8.31 | 3.77 |
| Ansan Greeners |
7 9 4 12 3 13 |
7.38 | 2.56 |
| Yongin |
9 4 8 5 8 5 |
9.23 | 4.15 |
| Ansan Greeners |
9 2 4 7 3 8 |
8.09 | 2.64 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
15 5 13 7 10 10 |
9.25 | 4.2 |
| Ansan Greeners |
11 9 5 15 5 15 |
7.8 | 2.75 |
| Yongin |
7 2 6 3 3 6 |
9.11 | 3.78 |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 7 3 9 3 9 |
7.83 | 2.58 |
| Yongin |
8 3 7 4 7 4 |
9.36 | 4.55 |
| Ansan Greeners |
6 2 2 6 2 6 |
7.75 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
8 2 7 3 7 3 |
10 | 4.4 |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
7.3 | 2.8 |
| Yongin |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.25 | 3.5 |
| Ansan Greeners |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
6 | 2 |
| Yongin |
5 1 5 1 5 1 |
9.83 | 5 |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
8.6 | 3.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
9.4 | 4 |
| Ansan Greeners |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.2 | 2.4 |
| Yongin |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2 |
| Ansan Greeners |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 1.67 |
| Yongin |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
10.67 | 5.33 |
| Ansan Greeners |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
Ansan Greeners
Yongin
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Yongin
- Ansan Greeners
| 10.10.26 |
Jeonnam
Yongin
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Yongin
Gyeongnam
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Daegu
Yongin
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Yongin
Suwon FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Gimhae
Yongin
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 6:5 |
| 11.10.26 |
Suwon Bluewings
Ansan Greeners
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Ansan Greeners
Cheongju
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 2:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Ansan Greeners
Hwaseong
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Busan
Ansan Greeners
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Ansan Greeners
Daegu
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
16 10 7 19 3 23 0 26 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
22 5 10 17 3 24 0 27 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
8 5 4 9 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
14 2 6 10 2 14 0 16 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
8 5 3 10 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
8 3 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
11 9 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
15 5 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
4 5 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
10 2 4 8 1 11 0 12 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
7 4 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 3 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
21 5 15 11 6 20 1 25 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
21 6 17 10 7 20 1 26 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
10 3 6 7 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
13 3 11 5 4 12 0 16 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
11 2 9 4 4 9 1 12 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
8 3 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
17 3 12 8 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
18 2 14 6 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
11 1 9 3 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
10 1 8 3 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
7 1 5 3 2 6 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yongin |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Yongin |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Ansan Greeners |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский