South Korea K-League
6 Sep 2026 14:00. Round 27
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ФК Сеул | 15 | 27:12 | 32 |
| 2 | Ульсан | 14 | 22:18 | 26 |
| 3 | Чжонбук | 14 | 20:12 | 23 |
| 4 | Похан | 14 | 12:10 | 22 |
| 5 | Канвон | 14 | 17:10 | 21 |
| 6 | Инчон Юнайтед | 15 | 21:17 | 21 |
| 7 | Чжечжу Юнайтед | 14 | 12:14 | 18 |
| 8 | Анян | 14 | 17:15 | 17 |
| 9 | Тэчжон | 15 | 17:16 | 16 |
| 10 | Сангму | 14 | 15:20 | 14 |
| 11 | Пучхон | 14 | 9:15 | 14 |
| 12 | Кванчжу | 15 | 7:37 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ульсан | 8 | 13:12 | 13 |
| 2 | Чжонбук | 6 | 14:8 | 12 |
| 3 | Похан | 8 | 4:5 | 11 |
| 4 | ФК Сеул | 6 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Канвон | 7 | 10:6 | 10 |
| 6 | Инчон Юнайтед | 8 | 10:10 | 9 |
| 7 | Чжечжу Юнайтед | 7 | 5:8 | 8 |
| 8 | Анян | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 9 | Кванчжу | 7 | 5:14 | 5 |
| 10 | Пучхон | 7 | 4:8 | 4 |
| 11 | Сангму | 7 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 12 | Тэчжон | 8 | 3:10 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ФК Сеул | 9 | 16:8 | 22 |
| 2 | Тэчжон | 7 | 14:6 | 13 |
| 3 | Ульсан | 6 | 9:6 | 13 |
| 4 | Инчон Юнайтед | 7 | 11:7 | 12 |
| 5 | Похан | 6 | 8:5 | 11 |
| 6 | Канвон | 7 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 7 | Чжонбук | 8 | 6:4 | 11 |
| 8 | Анян | 7 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 9 | Сангму | 7 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 10 | Чжечжу Юнайтед | 7 | 7:6 | 10 |
| 11 | Пучхон | 7 | 5:7 | 10 |
| 12 | Кванчжу | 8 | 2:23 | 2 |
Head to heads
| 17.03.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1:1 | Gwangju FC |
| 22.07.25 | Gwangju FC | 1:1 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
| 05.05.25 | Gwangju FC | 1:0 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
| 16.03.25 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0:0 | Gwangju FC |
| 28.09.24 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 2:0 | Gwangju FC |
Last matches
- Gimcheon Sangmu
- Gwangju FC
| 13.05.26 | Anyang | Gimcheon Sangmu | D 2:2 |
| 09.05.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Incheon Utd | L 0:3 |
| 05.05.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Ulsan HD | L 1:2 |
| 02.05.26 | Seoul | Gimcheon Sangmu | W 2:3 |
| 25.04.26 | Bucheon | Gimcheon Sangmu | W 0:2 |
| 16.05.26 | Incheon Utd | Gwangju FC | L 4:0 |
| 12.05.26 | Gwangju FC | Seoul | L 0:1 |
| 09.05.26 | Gwangju FC | Gangwon | D 0:0 |
| 05.05.26 | Jeonbuk | Gwangju FC | L 4:0 |
| 02.05.26 | Gwangju FC | Daejeon | L 0:5 |
Loss
No win
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
13 1 13 1 6 8 2 12 1 13 |
2.5 | 1.07 |
| Gwangju FC |
12 3 9 6 8 7 7 8 5 10 |
2.93 | 0.47 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
7 0 7 0 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
2.43 | 0.71 |
| Gwangju FC |
5 2 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 |
2.71 | 0.71 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 1 6 1 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.43 |
| Gwangju FC |
7 1 6 2 5 3 4 4 2 6 |
3.12 | 0.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
19 1 17 3 10 10 5 15 3 17 |
2.7 | 1.1 |
| Gwangju FC |
17 3 11 9 8 12 7 13 5 15 |
2.55 | 0.65 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
10 0 8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
2.2 | 0.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
8 2 5 5 3 7 3 7 3 7 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 9 1 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
3.2 | 1.7 |
| Gwangju FC |
9 1 6 4 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.7 | 0.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.1 |
| Gwangju FC |
9 1 6 4 6 4 5 5 3 7 |
3.2 | 0.3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 0 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
2.75 | 0.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
2.8 | 0.4 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 1 5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 0.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.8 | 0 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
8 6 6 8 6 8 |
8.36 | 5.07 |
| Gwangju FC |
5 10 4 11 4 11 |
6.87 | 2.53 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 3 3 4 3 4 |
8.86 | 5.57 |
| Gwangju FC |
3 4 2 5 2 5 |
6.43 | 2.57 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 3 3 4 3 4 |
7.86 | 4.57 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 6 2 6 2 6 |
7.25 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
11 9 8 12 7 13 |
8.15 | 5.05 |
| Gwangju FC |
10 10 9 11 7 13 |
7.65 | 2.6 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
8.7 | 5.8 |
| Gwangju FC |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
7.3 | 2.3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
7.6 | 4.3 |
| Gwangju FC |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
8 | 2.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
8.4 | 5.4 |
| Gwangju FC |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
6.8 | 2.5 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10 | 6.75 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
6.6 | 3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
7.33 | 4.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
8.2 | 5.2 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
7.2 | 2.4 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 5.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
7.67 | 2.67 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
7.67 | 5 |
| Gwangju FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 17.03.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:4 | ||
| 22.07.25 |
Gwangju FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:6 | ||
| 05.05.25 |
Gwangju FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:13 | ||
| 16.03.25 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 28.09.24 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Gimcheon Sangmu
- Gwangju FC
| 13.05.26 |
Anyang
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Incheon Utd
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 05.05.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Ulsan HD
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Seoul
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:5 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Bucheon
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:7 |
| 16.05.26 |
Incheon Utd
Gwangju FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 12.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Seoul
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:9 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Gangwon
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:6 | ||
| 05.05.26 |
Jeonbuk
Gwangju FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Daejeon
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:5 | 2:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
12 2 9 5 6 8 |
4 | 2.43 |
| Gwangju FC |
14 1 11 4 9 6 |
4.67 | 2.8 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 2 5 2 4 3 |
4 | 1.86 |
| Gwangju FC |
7 0 5 2 4 3 |
4.86 | 2.86 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
7 0 4 3 2 5 |
4 | 3 |
| Gwangju FC |
7 1 6 2 5 3 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
13 7 9 11 6 14 |
3.4 | 1.9 |
| Gwangju FC |
16 4 12 8 10 10 |
4.05 | 2.3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
3.4 | 1.5 |
| Gwangju FC |
9 1 6 4 5 5 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
8 2 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 2.3 |
| Gwangju FC |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
3.9 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
4.2 | 2.7 |
| Gwangju FC |
9 1 6 4 5 5 |
4.4 | 2.9 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
4.25 | 2 |
| Gwangju FC |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 3.2 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 0 4 2 2 4 |
4.17 | 3.17 |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Gwangju FC |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 3 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 3 |
| Gwangju FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 17.03.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 22.07.25 |
Gwangju FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.05.25 |
Gwangju FC
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 16.03.25 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 28.09.24 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gwangju FC
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Gimcheon Sangmu
- Gwangju FC
| 13.05.26 |
Anyang
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Incheon Utd
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 1:4 | ||
| 05.05.26 |
Gimcheon Sangmu
Ulsan HD
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:0 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Seoul
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 25.04.26 |
Bucheon
Gimcheon Sangmu
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:5 |
| 16.05.26 |
Incheon Utd
Gwangju FC
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 12.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Seoul
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:0 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Gangwon
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.05.26 |
Jeonbuk
Gwangju FC
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 02.05.26 |
Gwangju FC
Daejeon
|
Match | YC |
| 0:5 | 4:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
10 4 4 10 0 14 0 14 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
9 6 6 9 2 13 0 15 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 3 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
3 4 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 1 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
6 2 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
15 5 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
11 9 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
13 1 6 8 2 12 0 14 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
11 4 8 7 6 9 2 13 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
7 0 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
5 2 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
6 1 2 5 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
6 2 5 3 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
18 2 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
15 5 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gimcheon Sangmu |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gwangju FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский