Ireland Republic Eircom League
11 Sep 2026 21:45. Round 31
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 29 | 46:27 | 56 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 29 | 45:25 | 50 |
| 3 | Богемианс Д | 29 | 50:34 | 50 |
| 4 | Дандолк | 29 | 46:45 | 40 |
| 5 | Шелбурн | 28 | 37:39 | 36 |
| 6 | Дерри Сити | 29 | 41:40 | 34 |
| 7 | Гэлвей | 28 | 36:42 | 34 |
| 8 | Уотерфорд | 29 | 39:48 | 32 |
| 9 | Дрогхеда | 29 | 33:48 | 28 |
| 10 | Слайго Роверс | 29 | 23:48 | 23 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шемрок | 14 | 25:11 | 33 |
| 2 | Сент-Патрик | 15 | 29:10 | 30 |
| 3 | Дерри Сити | 15 | 26:19 | 24 |
| 4 | Богемианс Д | 15 | 25:18 | 24 |
| 5 | Дандолк | 14 | 23:18 | 21 |
| 6 | Гэлвей | 14 | 20:21 | 20 |
| 7 | Уотерфорд | 14 | 19:16 | 19 |
| 8 | Дрогхеда | 15 | 16:21 | 15 |
| 9 | Шелбурн | 14 | 19:24 | 14 |
| 10 | Слайго Роверс | 14 | 14:22 | 14 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Богемианс Д | 14 | 25:16 | 26 |
| 2 | Шемрок | 15 | 21:16 | 23 |
| 3 | Шелбурн | 14 | 18:15 | 22 |
| 4 | Сент-Патрик | 14 | 16:15 | 20 |
| 5 | Дандолк | 15 | 23:27 | 19 |
| 6 | Гэлвей | 14 | 16:21 | 14 |
| 7 | Дрогхеда | 14 | 17:27 | 13 |
| 8 | Уотерфорд | 15 | 20:32 | 13 |
| 9 | Дерри Сити | 14 | 15:21 | 10 |
| 10 | Слайго Роверс | 15 | 9:26 | 9 |
Head to heads
| 29.05.26 | Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 | St. Patricks |
| 10.04.26 | St. Patricks | 0:1 | Shamrock Rovers |
| 20.02.26 | Shamrock Rovers | 2:0 | St. Patricks |
| 17.10.25 | St. Patricks | 1:0 | Shamrock Rovers |
| 19.05.25 | Shamrock Rovers | 4:0 | St. Patricks |
Last matches
- St. Patricks
- Shamrock Rovers
| 28.08.26 | St. Patricks | Waterford | L 0:2 |
| 21.08.26 | Drogheda | St. Patricks | W 0:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Shelbourne | St. Patricks | W 1:2 |
| 02.08.26 | St. Patricks | Derry City | D 1:1 |
| 24.07.26 | St. Patricks | Dundalk | D 1:1 |
| 04.09.26 | Shamrock Rovers | Shelbourne | D 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Derry City | Shamrock Rovers | D 3:3 |
| 07.08.26 | Shamrock Rovers | Dundalk | W 3:2 |
| 31.07.26 | Drogheda | Shamrock Rovers | D 0:0 |
| 03.07.26 | Sligo Rovers | Shamrock Rovers | W 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
26 3 22 7 10 19 8 21 4 25 |
2.41 | 1.55 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
26 3 20 9 13 16 8 21 5 24 |
2.52 | 1.59 |
| St. Patricks |
14 1 11 4 6 9 5 10 3 12 |
2.6 | 1.93 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
13 1 10 4 6 8 4 10 3 11 |
2.57 | 1.79 |
| St. Patricks |
12 2 11 3 4 10 3 11 1 13 |
2.21 | 1.14 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
13 2 10 5 7 8 4 11 2 13 |
2.47 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
19 1 16 4 6 14 4 16 1 19 |
2.3 | 1.35 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
18 2 13 7 11 9 6 14 4 16 |
2.65 | 1.65 |
| St. Patricks |
10 0 8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.9 |
| St. Patricks |
9 1 8 2 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.1 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
9 1 6 4 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
10 0 10 0 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 2 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| St. Patricks |
6 0 6 0 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
2.17 | 1.5 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| St. Patricks |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
3 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| St. Patricks |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| St. Patricks |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
21 8 16 13 11 18 |
10.83 | 6.03 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
6 23 3 26 3 26 |
8.52 | 4.79 |
| St. Patricks |
12 3 10 5 8 7 |
11.8 | 6.8 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
5 9 2 12 2 12 |
8.93 | 4.43 |
| St. Patricks |
9 5 6 8 3 11 |
9.79 | 5.21 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
1 14 1 14 1 14 |
8.13 | 5.13 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
15 5 11 9 7 13 |
11.35 | 6.4 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 16 1 19 1 19 |
8.4 | 4.45 |
| St. Patricks |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
12.7 | 7.3 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 6 1 9 1 9 |
9.2 | 4.3 |
| St. Patricks |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
10 | 5.5 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
0 10 0 10 0 10 |
7.6 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
9 1 6 4 5 5 |
13 | 7.5 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 8 0 10 0 10 |
8.1 | 4.3 |
| St. Patricks |
6 0 5 1 4 2 |
14.83 | 8.67 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
8.6 | 3.6 |
| St. Patricks |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
10.25 | 5.75 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
7.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
11.8 | 6 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
8.2 | 4.2 |
| St. Patricks |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
13.33 | 6 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 3 |
| St. Patricks |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9.5 | 6 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7.67 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 29.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 10.04.26 |
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 17.10.25 |
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 19.05.25 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 7:11 |
Last matches - Corners
- St. Patricks
- Shamrock Rovers
| 28.08.26 |
St. Patricks
Waterford
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 8:10 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Drogheda
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:7 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Shelbourne
St. Patricks
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
St. Patricks
Derry City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:9 | ||
| 24.07.26 |
St. Patricks
Dundalk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 |
| 04.09.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 3:5 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 1:7 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Drogheda
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 2:7 | ||
| 03.07.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
18 11 11 18 8 21 |
4.17 | 1.62 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
21 8 17 12 12 17 |
4.66 | 2.34 |
| St. Patricks |
7 8 5 10 3 12 |
3.73 | 1.47 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 6 6 8 4 10 |
4.14 | 1.86 |
| St. Patricks |
11 3 6 8 5 9 |
4.64 | 1.79 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
13 2 11 4 8 7 |
5.13 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
13 7 9 11 7 13 |
4.5 | 1.75 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
14 6 12 8 8 12 |
4.65 | 2.45 |
| St. Patricks |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
3.8 | 1.5 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| St. Patricks |
9 1 5 5 4 6 |
5.2 | 2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
4.9 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3.9 | 1.6 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
5.1 | 2.4 |
| St. Patricks |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| St. Patricks |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4.5 | 1.75 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| St. Patricks |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
6 | 3 |
| St. Patricks |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Shamrock Rovers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5.67 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 29.05.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 10.04.26 |
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 17.10.25 |
St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 19.05.25 |
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 0:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- St. Patricks
- Shamrock Rovers
| 28.08.26 |
St. Patricks
Waterford
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Drogheda
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Shelbourne
St. Patricks
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
St. Patricks
Derry City
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 24.07.26 |
St. Patricks
Dundalk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:4 |
| 04.09.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 2:4 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Drogheda
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 03.07.26 |
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
20 9 9 20 4 25 0 29 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
22 7 9 20 4 25 3 26 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
10 5 5 10 3 12 0 15 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
11 3 5 9 2 12 1 13 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
10 4 4 10 1 13 0 14 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
11 4 4 11 2 13 2 13 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
16 4 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
17 3 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 2 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
8 2 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
21 8 9 20 4 25 2 27 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
19 10 12 17 2 27 1 28 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
12 3 6 9 2 13 1 14 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
10 4 5 9 1 13 0 14 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
9 5 3 11 2 12 1 13 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
9 6 7 8 1 14 1 14 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
14 6 4 16 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
13 7 9 11 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
9 1 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
4 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St. Patricks |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| St. Patricks |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Shamrock Rovers |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.99 | 3.3 | 3.74 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 1.31 | 1.76 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.014 | 8.4 |
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.18 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.98 | 1.8 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.24 | 1.26 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.3 | 1.056 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский